LOADING...
20240427~Crown the Champion - Folkstyle~8U 53-56~1~O~848205132~1553862158~Y~849812138[end]20240406~NUWAY Nationals Individual~6 and Under 55~1~O~831250132~1418114158~Y~730506138[end]20240329~Cheesehead Individual~6 and Under 52~1~O~831226132~1362784158~Y~728736138[end]20240329~Cheesehead 8U Duals~52~~T~848299132~1368208158~~852628138[end]20240324~Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS 2024~Tots 50-53~1~O~779071132~1341777158~Y~938223138[end]20240310~TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells~8U Boys 53~4~O~814888132~1188363158~Y~875133138[end]20240302~IKWF South Chicago Sectional~Boys Bantam 55~2~O~830978132~959446158~Y~712902138[end]20240224~IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington~Boys Bantam 55~3~O~830976132~550860158~Y~699841138[end]20240218~Junior T-Bolt Invitational 2024~Bantam 51-53 A~1~O~783728132~764747158~Y~808726138[end]20240204~2024 St. Charles-Battle for the Shield~TOT 53-54~1~O~773569132~233361158~Y~713503138[end]20240203~2024 IL Kids Future Finalist~ALL Tots (6 & under IKWF age) 53-54 A~1~O~778785132~53857158~Y~706885138[end]20240128~Demolition Battle of Ragnarok~TOT 51-53~1~O~825241132~1953756157~Y~662808138[end]20240127~2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE~Tots 53-58~1~O~778665132~1866024157~Y~655112138[end]20240121~2024 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament~Tots 51-52~1~O~773817132~1610274157~Y~606002138[end]20240114~2024 Jon Davis Kids Open - Open~Open-Intermediate 103~4~O~824218132~1092859157~Y~552544138[end]20240114~2024 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~6U Tots 51-52~1~O~794968132~1224127157~Y~553319138[end]20240114~2024 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~8U Bantam 52-53 A~1~O~794968132~1240697157~Y~555024138[end]20240107~Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City~TOT 51-53~1~O~815082132~667412157~Y~498948138[end]20231230~2023 Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament~Tots 52-52~1~O~778320132~421702157~Y~440300138[end]20231226~Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC~Tots 53-54~1~O~810054132~299422157~Y~425545138[end]20231217~Yeti Bash/Morris Kids Wrestling Club~Tots 53-54 B~1~O~772985132~77433157~Y~391873138[end]20231210~2023 Beat the Streets Youth Brawl~Tots 49-53~1~O~773816132~1870034156~Y~349373138[end]20231203~2023 Oak Forest Green & White Tournament~Tots 47-50~1~O~773235132~1407757156~Y~289820138[end]20231118~2023 USA Wrestling Winter Nationals~6U/Tots 56/62~3~O~772914132~851815156~Y~34755138[end]20230430~King of the Ring Freestyle & Greco~Pee Wee 6U-Freestyle 50~2~O~749205132~58369156~Y~1969821135[end]20230429~King of the Ring Folkstyle~Pee Wee 6U 50/55~1~O~749235132~58424156~Y~1971474135[end]20230326~Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS~Tots 50-51~1~O~690768132~2025933155~Y~2027309135[end]20230226~2023 Highland Beginner Open~6U (2017-2018) 49-52~1~O~711686132~1336955155~Y~1921105135[end]20230225~IKWF South Chicago Regional-New Lenox~Tot 47-49~1~O~707273132~1119743155~Y~1917128135[end]20230219~2023 Junior Thunderbolt~Tots 47-49 B~1~O~686191132~1169078155~Y~1881564135[end]20230205~2023 Lemont Bears Bash~Tots 45-47~1~O~686134132~665950155~Y~1806971135[end]20230204~2023 IKWF Future Finalist~ALL Tots (6 & under IKWF age) 48-49~1~O~685341132~551533155~Y~1799637135[end]20230129~2023 Grinch Grappler~Tots 44-45~1~O~686105132~360361155~Y~1762403135[end]20230122~Battle of the Plains~TOT 46-47~1~O~685174132~40773155~Y~1719111135[end]20230115~2023 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~6U Tots 44-45~1~O~690888132~1739814153~Y~1666401135[end]20230108~Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City~TOT 46-47 A~1~O~686539132~1367098153~Y~1612950135[end]20221231~Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament~Tots 46-47~1~O~686578132~1067486153~Y~1567294135[end]20221218~Jr. Porter Invite~Tot (6 & Under) K~1~O~688150132~635059153~Y~1528011135[end]20221211~2022 Orland Park Pioneer KickOff Classic~Tots 45-47 B~1~O~684336132~505132153~Y~1492806135[end]20220305~Hobart Folkstyle Open 2022~PEE-WEE 6U 42-44~3~O~655589132~1069151151~Y~1077859135[end]20220226~IKWF South Chicago Regional-New Lenox~Tot 39-41~2~O~655622132~824995151~Y~1051230135[end]20220213~Ted Harvey Memorial~Tots 41-42~2~O~654786132~619206151~Y~999577135[end]20220123~2022 Coach Jim Craig Memorial~Tots 40-42 B~4~O~633539132~1897855150~Y~899011135[end]20220116~2022 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~6U Tots 42-43~3~O~647266132~1563647150~Y~862585135[end]20220109~Chesterton Folkstyle Open~Pee Wee / 6U 42-44~1~O~647151132~1279375150~Y~824677135[end]20211212~Orland Park Pioneer Kick-Off Classic~Tots 39-42~2~O~641017132~580928150~Y~733035135
O~831250132~20240406~NUWAY Nationals Individual~1418114158~Fall~Thomas~Napper~Y~1669230132[end]T~848299132~20240329~Cheesehead 8U Duals~1368208158~Maj~Oliver~Dotson~Y~297409135[end]O~831250132~20240406~NUWAY Nationals Individual~1418114158~TF~Coltyn~Mitchell~Y~1534641135[end]T~848299132~20240329~Cheesehead 8U Duals~1368208158~Dec~Hiro~Hongmoungkhoune~Y~1408064135[end]O~848205132~20240427~Crown the Champion - Folkstyle~1553862158~Maj~Benjamin~DeKock~Y~1625250135[end]O~814888132~20240310~TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells~1188363158~Dec~Tyson~Seitz~Y~1060779135[end]O~773816132~20231210~2023 Beat the Streets Youth Brawl~1870034156~Fall~Oliver~Smart~Y~1355211135[end]O~783728132~20240218~Junior T-Bolt Invitational 2024~764747158~Dec~Parker~Lilas~Y~1890404135[end]O~815082132~20240107~Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City~667412157~Fall~Hudson~Bowers~Y~2110155135[end]O~773817132~20240121~2024 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament~1610274157~Fall~Shane~Klopack~Y~1816746135[end]O~772914132~20231118~2023 USA Wrestling Winter Nationals~851815156~Maj~Aiden~Hoseman~Y~1520930135[end]O~810054132~20231226~Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC~299422157~Fall~Kasyn~Gonzalez~Y~56814138[end]O~778320132~20231230~2023 Betty Martinez Memorial Tournament~421702157~Fall~Kasyn~Gonzalez~Y~56814138[end]O~830978132~20240302~IKWF South Chicago Sectional~959446158~TF~Jacob~Deane~Y~995927135[end]O~773235132~20231203~2023 Oak Forest Green & White Tournament~1407757156~Fall~Everett~Chang~Y~55978138[end]O~830976132~20240224~IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington~550860158~Dec~Aiden~Owens~Y~200482138[end]O~848205132~20240427~Crown the Champion - Folkstyle~1553862158~Fall~Aiden~Owens~Y~200482138[end]O~830978132~20240302~IKWF South Chicago Sectional~959446158~Maj~John~Skuzinski~Y~470676138[end]O~830976132~20240224~IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington~550860158~Dec~Trecyn~Holba~Y~1835626135[end]O~814888132~20240310~TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells~1188363158~Fall~Richard~Mitchell~Y~1340662132[end]O~794968132~20240114~2024 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~1240697157~Fall~Samuel~Castillo~Y~1476011135[end]O~825241132~20240128~Demolition Battle of Ragnarok~1953756157~Fall~Connor~Finan~Y~1511239135[end]O~830976132~20240224~IKWF South Chicago Regional-Wilmington~550860158~Fall~Connor~Finan~Y~1511239135[end]O~815082132~20240107~Crushing Christmas Classic-Coal City~667412157~TF~Connor~Finan~Y~1511239135[end]O~831250132~20240406~NUWAY Nationals Individual~1418114158~TF~Canaan~Streeter~Y~1012139135[end]O~825241132~20240128~Demolition Battle of Ragnarok~1953756157~Fall~Andrew~Wagner~Y~166338138[end]O~778665132~20240127~2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE~1866024157~TF~James~Mellon~Y~456355138[end]O~778785132~20240203~2024 IL Kids Future Finalist~53857158~Maj~Christian~Baltierrez~Y~420055138[end]O~778665132~20240127~2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE~1866024157~Maj~Christian~Baltierrez~Y~420055138[end]O~831250132~20240406~NUWAY Nationals Individual~1418114158~Fall~John~Wiatr~Y~1351508135
20240408~2024 55lb 6u Nuway National Champion~[end]20240404~Always interested in Duals opportunities - please text (708-414-0001)~
20240317~IKWF Int/Ban State Championships~~-1~O~848426132~1091505158~Y~[end]20240114~2024 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~~1~O~794968132~1240697157~Y~[end]20240114~2024 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~~1~O~794968132~1224127157~Y~[end]20220116~2022 Crown Point Folkstyle OPEN (K-8)~~3~O~647266132~1563647150~Y~
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
05/25/2024
Kingston Smith
Steger, IL
Weight:
55
Record:
57 - 9
Pins:
28
Techs:
10
Majors:
11
Rank Value:
1.269375
Rank Date:
05/02/2024
Stats since 06/11/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
Liam Howarth, NC
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Duran Elite, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/