LOADING...
20240210~IHSAA Semi-State @ East Chicago Central~144~-1~P~771438132~222688158~Y~577122138[end]20240203~IHSAA Regional @ Penn~144~4~P~771432132~2083443157~Y~577065138[end]20240127~IHSAA Plymouth Sectional~144~2~P~771403132~1451652157~Y~576758138[end]20240120~NIC Invitational~138~3~P~809937132~823842157~Y~399488138[end]20231216~John McKee Memorial Invitational~144~4~P~794695132~1242485156~Y~262441138[end]20230625~2023 AAU Scholastic Duals~138~~T~766399132~290820156~~2105657135[end]20230312~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~USA Junior 145~-1~O~690967132~1779742155~Y~1976825135[end]20230211~IHSAA Semi-State @ East Chicago~132~-1~P~683730132~699881155~Y~1692521135[end]20230204~IHSAA Regional @ Penn~132~2~P~683724132~359308155~Y~1691374135[end]20230128~IHSAA Sectional @ Plymouth~132~1~P~683703132~1454568153~Y~1251279135[end]20230114~NIC Invitational~132~3~P~686567132~723378153~Y~1337368135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~1208593135~16724856132~~9512681132[end]20220227~Indiana 1A/2A Individual State~High School 132~-1~O~655072132~310825151~Y~947519135[end]20220213~Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier~Frosh-Soph Morning 132~3~O~640108132~617673151~Y~669119135[end]20220129~IHSAA Sectional @ Plymouth Sectional~132~5~P~632789132~1850486150~Y~562317135[end]20220122~CMA Annual Varsity Invitational~132~4~P~634325132~1330514150~Y~831789135[end]20220115~NIC Invitational~132~4~P~639576132~1060896150~Y~650415135[end]20210314~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~Cadet 16U 126~-1~O~619548132~1357790147~Y~400983135[end]20210228~Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships~Frosh-Soph 120~-1~O~617522132~1206083147~Y~389250135[end]20210214~Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier~Frosh-Soph 120~6~O~617521132~1124185147~Y~354482135[end]20210116~NIC Wrestling Invitational-Elkhart~120~4~P~617805132~592697147~Y~318626135[end]20200913~IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open~Session 3 123~-1~O~607011132~283189147~Y~230838135[end]20200209~2020 IHSWCA Middle School State~MS 117~-1~O~516224132~1348542146~Y~1635164132[end]20190330~HYWAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019~D5 13&14 107~-1~O~286953132~1226609140~Y~1006589132[end]20190310~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~Schoolboy 14U 106~-1~O~291286132~919370140~Y~1031251132[end]20190309~2019 NELMSC Wrestling Championships~Middle School 100~3~O~291138132~743502140~Y~1240682132[end]20190120~Penn Folkstyle Classic~Schoolboy 14U 97~2~O~140768132~859623138~Y~722644132[end]20180311~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~Schoolboy/girl 91~-1~O~275568009~433483134~Y~553118009[end]20180310~NELMSC Championships 2018~85~2~P~59496132~586853134~Y~373357132[end]20180303~Rochester Middle School Zebra Invite~6th 77-80~5~O~55230132~360921134~Y~377785132[end]20180225~Jimtown Folkstyle Open-2018~SCHOOLBOY/GIRL 91~5~O~36625132~289602134~Y~211099132[end]20180128~Rochester Rumble - 2018~SCHOOLBOY/GIRL 91~-1~O~277693009~1855857132~Y~38745132[end]20180121~Penn Folkstyle Classic~Schoolboy/girl 77-86~-1~O~5063132~1679889132~N~238156132[end]20170304~Rochester Middle School Zebra Invite~6th 68-75~5~O~260927009~91393129~Y~492491011[end]20160117~Wawasee Folkstyle Open~Novice 70~-1~O~470107~1470223011~Y~346646011
P~771403132~20240127~IHSAA Plymouth Sectional~1451652157~Dec~Kale~Shotts~Y~822664135[end]P~794695132~20231216~John McKee Memorial Invitational~1242485156~Dec~Kale~Shotts~Y~822664135[end]P~794695132~20231216~John McKee Memorial Invitational~1242485156~Fall~Jaden~Unger~Y~1137809135[end]P~794695132~20231216~John McKee Memorial Invitational~1242485156~Fall~Jaden~Unger~Y~1137809135
188284132~20211028~2021-22 ISWA Rankings~49.5~26.4[end]181819132~20200528~QA Test~79.0~63.2[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~50.0~40.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/07/2023
Reece Greene
Bremen, IN
Weight:
144
Record:
11 - 14
Pins:
6
Techs:
1
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
0.56375
Rank Date:
01/18/2024
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/