LOADING...
20240310~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~Junior 175~4~O~831248132~1174141158~Y~772059138[end]20240217~IHSAA (IN) State Finals~165~-1~P~771442132~508408158~Y~577181138[end]20240210~IHSAA Semi-State @ East Chicago Central~165~4~P~771438132~222589158~Y~577125138[end]20240203~IHSAA Regional @ Hobart~165~1~P~771422132~2081426157~Y~576964138[end]20240127~IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional~165~1~P~771390132~1418464157~Y~576452138[end]20240106~Lake County Championships~165~3~P~814688132~513961157~Y~431491138[end]20231230~45th Al Smith Classic Wrestling Invite~165~8~P~795089132~130535157~Y~274732138[end]20231202~Harvest Classic~165~3~P~784001132~1033517156~Y~140747138[end]20230204~IHSAA Regional @ Crown Point~170~-1~P~683726132~363165155~Y~1691253135[end]20230128~IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point~170~4~P~683706132~2117234153~Y~1251326135[end]20230114~DAC Wrestling Tournament~170~6~P~695623132~1504313153~Y~1553656135[end]20230107~Lake County Championships~170~2~P~690602132~1109558153~Y~1502010135[end]20221230~44th Al Smith Classic Wrestling Invite~170~-1~P~687096132~857937153~Y~1431142135[end]20221203~Harvest Classic~170~4~P~686698132~2113124151~Y~1340638135[end]20220213~Indiana Frosh-Soph State North Qualifier~Frosh-Soph Afternoon 160~-1~O~640108132~653090151~Y~669133135[end]20220205~IHSAA Regional @ Crown Point Regional~152~-1~P~632837132~209787151~Y~562899135[end]20220129~IHSAA Sectional @ Crown Point Sectional~152~4~P~632784132~1653446150~Y~562264135[end]20220115~DAC Wrestling Tournament~152~6~P~639850132~1316078150~Y~660214135[end]20220108~Lake County Championships~152~7~P~648038132~1158578150~Y~797522135[end]20200307~Hobart Folkstyle Open~SCHOOLBOY/GIRL 14U 129-131~2~O~487578132~70824147~Y~189228135[end]20200126~Valparaiso Folkstyle Open-2020~SCHOOLBOY/GIRL 14U 128-129~1~O~492452132~984841146~Y~20504135
P~795089132~20231230~45th Al Smith Classic Wrestling Invite~130535157~Dec~Sean~Breedlove~Y~1165391096[end]P~814688132~20240106~Lake County Championships~513961157~MD~Israel~Sinnott~Y~1242757135[end]P~784001132~20231202~Harvest Classic~1033517156~MD~Israel~Sinnott~Y~1242757135[end]P~771438132~20240210~IHSAA Semi-State @ East Chicago Central~222589158~SV-1~Michael~Mavros~Y~1303579009[end]P~795089132~20231230~45th Al Smith Classic Wrestling Invite~130535157~Dec~Ethan~Smith~Y~14580071[end]O~831248132~20240310~ISWA Folkstyle State Finals~1174141158~Maj~Oliver~Hallett~Y~226212096[end]P~771422132~20240203~IHSAA Regional @ Hobart~2081426157~Dec~Elijah~Carter~Y~1138784135[end]P~771390132~20240127~IHSAA East Chicago Central Sectional~1418464157~Fall~Elijah~Carter~Y~1138784135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/06/2023
Emilio Tirado
St John, IN
Weight:
172
Record:
20 - 10
Pins:
10
Techs:
0
Majors:
4
Rank Value:
0.563333
Rank Date:
03/14/2024
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/