LOADING...
20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~5-6 84~1~O~848600132~1399152158~Y~880076138[end]20240323~NYWA Regional (Byron)~5th & 6th 84~1~O~831004132~1283365158~Y~928372138[end]20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~14U 83~1~O~830677132~1266922158~Y~684132138[end]20240218~MN/USA Regional: Shakopee~14U 83~1~O~830498132~802547158~Y~776258138[end]20240210~Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 85~1~O~777954132~361009158~Y~67959138[end]20240120~Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~14U 82-85~1~O~793063132~1566633157~Y~601919138[end]20240114~2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede~84~1~P~814535132~315617157~Y~425665138[end]20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~12U 85~2~O~773414132~384146157~Y~47138138[end]20231229~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~12U-85~~T~804513132~371206157~~310916138[end]20231216~Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 85~1~O~777956132~2074665156~Y~68055138[end]20231118~Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~14U 80-84~1~O~778201132~934082156~Y~219981138[end]20231029~2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~5th-6th Boys 82~2~O~772633132~566848156~Y~88225138[end]20230326~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~75~~T~701783132~1981945155~~1880388135[end]20230319~2023 MN/USA (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~12U 74~1~O~736779132~1849617155~Y~1920644135[end]20230311~MN/USA Regional Qualifier - Forest Lake~12U 74~1~O~685234132~1787689155~Y~1792782135[end]20230305~J Robinson Wrestling Classic~5th-6th 75-76~1~O~720308132~1650288155~Y~1955996135[end]20230304~**FULL Prescott Border Battle FULL**~5th - 6th Grade 75-78~1~O~697638132~1619331155~Y~1953699135[end]20230219~Byron Challenge 2023~75~1~P~711651132~1131072155~Y~1785170135[end]20230211~Gopher State Nats 2023 Midwest Tour Feb 11 Only~5th & 6th Grade 74~1~O~684814132~801512155~Y~1280821135[end]20230128~Lucky 7 4-6 Lower Duals~75~~T~678380132~310270155~~1216570135[end]20230121~Badgerland Nationals 2023 - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 75~1~O~684816132~1991590153~Y~1280952135[end]20230115~2023 Stillwater Pony Stampede~72~1~P~696174132~1593202153~Y~1575632135[end]20221230~2022 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~12U-75~~T~686690132~1037954153~~1340490135[end]20221218~Hawkeye Nationals - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 75~1~O~684817132~678203153~Y~1281014135[end]20221204~Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 75~3~O~684815132~109232153~Y~1280888135[end]20221119~Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier ~Novice 12U 69-71~1~O~685211132~1940595151~Y~1396249135[end]20221112~2022 Battle by the Border Preseason Championships~12U 70~1~O~684585132~1795870151~Y~1274182135[end]20220416~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~65~~T~672962132~1328325151~~1117688135[end]20220403~2022 NYWA State Tournament~3-4 68~1~O~672627132~1250091151~Y~1092712135[end]20220326~2022 NYWA Region 3 Qualifier~3rd & 4th 68~1~O~672779132~1230217151~Y~1105637135[end]20220320~MNUSA Kids (6U-16U) Ind. Folkstyle State~12U (Novice) 67~1~O~659772132~1173885151~Y~1007578135[end]20220220~MNUSA Regional Qualifier-Shakopee~Novice 12U 67~1~O~653966132~796833151~Y~904019135[end]20220213~Gopher State Nat`s 2022 Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 66~1~O~632082132~533635151~Y~548261135[end]20220213~Byron Challenge 2022~65~1~P~654448132~482979151~Y~911421135[end]20220123~Badgerland Nationals 2022 - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 65~1~O~632085132~1796228150~Y~548409135[end]20220116~2022 Stillwater Pony Stampede~64~1~P~641087132~1353527150~Y~707809135[end]20211231~2021 Rumble on the Red - Youth~10U 65~1~O~634151132~999149150~Y~592037135[end]20211230~2021 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~12U-65~~T~647229132~891088150~~762484135[end]20211219~LOG Christmas Clash Ind Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 65~1~O~631378132~871588150~Y~532285135[end]20211218~LOG Christmas Clash K-6 Duals~65~~T~631377132~706362150~~573199135[end]20211127~USS Omaha Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 65~1~O~639697132~137614150~Y~665086135[end]20211127~USS Omaha 10U Duals~65~~T~639679132~96799150~~654595135[end]20211120~Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Wrestling Qualifier~Novice 12U 65-70~1~O~634612132~53658150~Y~642799135[end]20211113~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~10U 65~1~O~631683132~1902270147~Y~539173135[end]20210711~Grand River Rumble 10U Duals~65~~T~630918132~1665296147~~518755135[end]20210709~Grand River Rumble FOLKSTYLE~9 and under 65~2~O~630961132~1666970147~Y~519418135[end]20210708~Grand River Rumble 09U Duals~65~~T~630911132~1663711147~~518718135[end]20210418~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~60~~T~629685132~1492971147~~461732135[end]20210410~MNUSA Freestyle Open-Hosted by Apple Valley~Intermediate 61-63~1~O~629728132~1476116147~Y~480085135[end]20210403~NYWA State Tournament 2021~3-4 60~1~O~629100132~1454667147~Y~420462135[end]20210307~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle - WK1~Intermediate 10U 59~1~O~618679132~1287984147~Y~350479135[end]20210213~Iron Elite FOLKSTYLE Individual~10 and Under 58~2~O~623747132~1115994147~Y~396355135[end]20210117~Lucky 7 K-4 Lower Weights Duals~60~~T~617525132~739729147~~313208135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty FOLKSTYLE Individual ~9 and Under 62~1~O~616988132~553723147~Y~294609135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty 09U Duals~62~~T~617089132~505924147~~295804135[end]20201212~LOG Christmas Clash K-3 Ind Tournament~2nd-3rd Grade 60~1~O~615294132~468744147~Y~249960135[end]20201212~LOG Christmas Clash K-6 Duals~60~~T~615297132~376323147~~242360135[end]20201211~LOG Christmas Clash K-3 Duals~60~~T~615296132~380601147~~242351135[end]20201108~Great Lakes Championship 9U Duals~56~~T~615834132~325710147~~256968135[end]20201107~Great Lakes Championships Individual~9U 56~1~O~615831132~332336147~Y~256858135[end]20201101~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 3rd & 4th Grade 59~1~O~611053132~318716147~Y~254907135[end]20201025~Iron Elite 9U Duals~60~~T~615526132~306581147~~248240135[end]20201024~Iron Elite Folkstyle Individual~8 and Under 58~1~O~615634132~305597147~Y~250810135[end]20201023~Iron Elite 8U Duals~59~~T~615515132~303219147~~247852135[end]20200628~Cheesehead Apocalypse Individual ~9U 56~4~O~479085132~139639147~Y~219208135[end]20200621~Cheesehead Apocalypse 9U Duals~56~~T~602589132~139123147~~219425135[end]20200308~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Folkstyle~Intermediate 10U 56~2~O~492735132~23735147~Y~1658216132[end]20200301~J Robinson Classic 2020~1st-2nd 55-56 B~1~O~584194132~1890160146~Y~172330135[end]20200209~Gopher State Nationals 2020 Midwest Tour~1st & 2nd Grade 55~4~O~492151132~1239945146~Y~1491300132[end]20200201~Anoka Folkstyle Quaifier~Intermediate 10U E~1~O~498331132~1172929146~Y~50320135[end]20200125~Shakopee Mat Club Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U F~1~O~498327132~974909146~Y~16911135[end]20200119~Champlin Park Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 55-57~1~O~498324132~581302146~Y~1890001132[end]20200111~Simley Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U F~1~O~498320132~241065146~Y~1841248132[end]20200105~Centennial Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 53-54~1~O~498291132~1964354143~Y~1811492132[end]20191229~Rogers Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U 55-55~1~O~497915132~1650863143~Y~1770390132[end]20191214~Scott West Folkstyle Qualifier~Intermediate 10U E~1~O~497912132~1276014143~Y~1715200132[end]20180311~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Bantam B~-1~O~4416132~434324134~Y~493928009
O~777956132~20231216~Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour~2074665156~Dec~Harper~Hamacher~Y~359658135[end]T~804513132~20231229~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~371206157~Fall~Kegan~Brown~Y~48748138[end]O~773414132~20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~384146157~Maj~Kegan~Brown~Y~48748138[end]O~772633132~20231029~2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~566848156~Fall~Jayce~Leclaire~Y~280438132[end]O~773414132~20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~384146157~Maj~Micah~Donahue~Y~476980135[end]O~777954132~20240210~Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour~361009158~Dec~Micah~Donahue~Y~476980135[end]O~831004132~20240323~NYWA Regional (Byron)~1283365158~Fall~Liam~Maley~Y~616169135[end]P~814535132~20240114~2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede~315617157~Fall~Liam~Maley~Y~616169135[end]O~830677132~20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~1266922158~Fall~Lincoln~Schulz~Y~629512132[end]O~772633132~20231029~2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~566848156~Fall~Dominick~Jackson~Y~1584259132[end]P~814535132~20240114~2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede~315617157~Fall~Levi~Fraley~Y~618587135[end]O~773414132~20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~384146157~TF~Noah~Sprenkle~Y~500496132[end]T~804513132~20231229~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~371206157~Dec~Tyson~Meagher~Y~796766135[end]O~778201132~20231118~Apple Valley MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~934082156~Dec~Evann~Linn~Y~614040135[end]O~830498132~20240218~MN/USA Regional: Shakopee~802547158~Maj~Clayton~Wick~Y~1293632096[end]O~830677132~20240317~MN/USA 6U-16U Folkstyle State Tournament~1266922158~Fall~Charlie~Wagner~Y~1413938096[end]O~830498132~20240218~MN/USA Regional: Shakopee~802547158~Dec~Charlie~Wagner~Y~1413938096[end]O~777956132~20231216~Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour~2074665156~Fall~Joshua~Sanders~Y~1158147096[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399152158~Maj~Gabriel~Zimmerman~Y~1225968096[end]O~777954132~20240210~Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour~361009158~Dec~Daniel~Corbin~Y~865783135[end]O~777956132~20231216~Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour~2074665156~Fall~Bryce~Huntley~Y~763252096[end]O~773414132~20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~384146157~Maj~Bryce~Huntley~Y~763252096[end]O~777954132~20240210~Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour~361009158~Fall~Bryce~Huntley~Y~763252096[end]O~848600132~20240407~2024 NYWA State Tournament~1399152158~Fall~Bryce~Huntley~Y~763252096[end]P~814535132~20240114~2024 Stillwater Pony Stampede~315617157~Fall~James~Walker~Y~1030736135[end]O~773414132~20231230~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth~384146157~Fall~Karver~Atkinson~Y~602027135[end]O~831004132~20240323~NYWA Regional (Byron)~1283365158~Fall~Mason~Sorensen~Y~1212027096[end]T~804513132~20231229~2023 Rumble on the Red - Youth Duals~371206157~Fall~Grady~Kirk~Y~915887135[end]O~793063132~20240120~Shakopee MN/USA Folkstyle Qualifier~1566633157~Fall~William~Brunswold~Y~498471135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
04/01/2024
Connor Bischof
Bloomington, MN
Weight:
84
Record:
47 - 2
Pins:
34
Techs:
2
Majors:
5
Rank Value:
1.26125
Rank Date:
04/02/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/