LOADING...
20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~10U Boys 67~1~O~848085132~1512919158~Y~831015138[end]20240421~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2024~10U Boys 67~1~O~848086132~1513778158~Y~831208138[end]20240413~Columbia River Rumble FS~10U 66-67~1~O~848857132~1476487158~Y~977086138[end]20240413~Columbia River Rumble GR~10U 74-74~1~O~848858132~1476690158~Y~977278138[end]20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~U10 67~1~O~815659132~1267461158~Y~918751138[end]20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~U10 67~1~O~815657132~1257232158~Y~915659138[end]20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~U10 67~1~O~815658132~1243325158~Y~912662138[end]20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~10U 63~1~O~809731132~2020628157~Y~380976138[end]20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~10U Boys 63~1~O~793712132~1005709157~Y~518012138[end]20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~10u 63~1~O~784457132~869118157~Y~154850138[end]20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~10u 67~1~O~784457132~869387157~Y~154851138[end]20240106~2024 Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier~10U 63~1~O~804552132~755231157~Y~381297138[end]20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~10U Boys 63~3~O~773038132~429942157~Y~226404138[end]20231229~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~63~~T~772974132~189622157~~35924138[end]20231217~Steve Duke Memorial Duals 2023~E 63~~T~778838132~2090572156~~91001138[end]20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~10u 63~1~O~778837132~48246157~Y~90650138[end]20231125~Rumble at The Rock~10U 63~1~O~772745132~1041905156~Y~137892138[end]20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~10U Boys 63~1~O~773034132~935365156~Y~128875138[end]20231111~Battle for the Belts IX~10U 63~1~O~773391132~1222844155~Y~1893793135[end]20231008~CCC Takedown Tournament~3rd-4th 65-71~1~O~773642132~463209156~Y~70325138[end]20230514~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III~8U 53~1~O~707302132~86159156~Y~1812994135[end]20230514~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III~8U 56~4~O~707302132~86160156~Y~1812995135[end]20230318~Columbia River Rumble~10U 58-65~1~O~740963132~1918382155~Y~2006951135[end]20230318~Columbia River Rumble~10U Greco 59-59~1~O~740963132~1922455155~Y~2007536135[end]20230129~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~10U 56~1~O~690397132~324320155~Y~1552284135[end]20230115~Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~10U Boys 56~2~O~695456132~1608130153~Y~1552041135[end]20230107~Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2023~10U 56~1~O~689668132~1320003153~Y~1463406135[end]20221231~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~10U 56~4~O~684154132~1067800153~Y~1262178135[end]20221230~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~54~~T~683964132~884349153~~1256623135[end]20221217~Cowboy Challenge~10U 59~4~O~687077132~787022153~Y~1357889135[end]20221217~Cowboy Challenge~10U 56~1~O~687077132~799984153~Y~1357888135[end]20221217~Cowboy Challenge~10U 56~0~O~687077132~805555153~Y~1357888135[end]20221210~Sherwood Showdown ~10u 59~1~O~686903132~454322153~Y~1465572135[end]20221126~Rumble at the Rock~10U 56~1~O~685790132~2046489151~Y~1309810135[end]20221119~TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~10U 56~2~O~684149132~1942949151~Y~1261965135[end]20221113~Battle for the Belt VIII~Elementary School (5th & under) 55~-1~O~685372132~1836447151~Y~1299597135[end]20221113~West Coast Duals~55~~T~685373132~1839733151~~1299894135[end]20221105~DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022~10u 58-60~1~O~684633132~1751551151~Y~1346631135[end]20221009~CCC Takedown tournament~1st-2nd 58-61~1~O~684590132~1660139151~Y~1295057135[end]20220424~OWA Freestyle State Tournament~8U 53~1~O~672707132~1358915151~Y~1100922135[end]20220424~OWA GRECO State Tournament~8U 53~1~O~672708132~1359507151~Y~1103406135[end]20220402~Columbia River Rumble Freestyle Tourney~8U 53-60~1~O~668344132~1292636151~Y~1137999135[end]20220402~Columbia River Rumble Greco Tourney~8U 49-57~1~O~668345132~1294281151~Y~1138979135[end]20220320~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~8U 49-53~1~O~668146132~1183401151~Y~1043736135[end]20220319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Freestyle~8U 53~1~O~668147132~1182890151~Y~1043886135[end]20220318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Greco~8U 53-56~2~O~668148132~1182625151~Y~1043786135[end]20220312~Peninsula Superstars ~8U 53-58~1~O~672432132~1153999151~Y~1099067135[end]20220130~Oregon Kids State Championships 2022~8U 49~1~O~647921132~164160151~Y~792531135[end]20220116~Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022~8U 49~1~O~634335132~1295653150~Y~769433135[end]20220108~Oregon Classic Qualifier Metro 2022~8U 49~1~O~641450132~1247257150~Y~768751135[end]20220101~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~8U 49~3~O~633144132~1027940150~Y~567635135[end]20211218~Tater vs Godzilla Folkstyle Individual~7 and Under 50~1~O~639157132~814278150~Y~754789135[end]20211218~Tater vs Godzilla Folkstyle Individual~8 and Under 49~1~O~639157132~814279150~Y~754798135[end]20211218~Tater vs Godzilla Folkstyle Individual~6 and Under 50~1~O~639157132~846949150~Y~754778135[end]20211211~Cowboy Challenge 2021~8U 53~1~O~639376132~570341150~Y~639924135[end]20211127~Rumble at the Rock~8U 53~1~O~634627132~136123150~Y~607542135[end]20211121~TOA - 2021 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~8U 49~1~O~633143132~60380150~Y~643475135[end]20211113~WSWA Basin Brawl~8U 53~2~O~633121132~1821596147~Y~566991135[end]20211113~WSWA Basin Brawl~8U 56~1~O~633121132~1821597147~Y~566992135[end]20211106~DMC Central Oregon Kick Off 2021~8U 51-53~1~O~632510132~1815490147~Y~604065135[end]20210403~Cradle for the Cure 2021~5&6 45~3~O~629095132~1452081147~Y~420034135[end]20210403~Cradle for the Cure 2021~7&8 46~-1~O~629095132~1452082147~Y~420052135[end]20201107~TOA-2020 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~8U Boys 43~3~O~615324132~328490147~Y~257789135[end]20201024~Western States Preseason Championships~Prek-K 44~1~O~611072132~303724147~Y~235539135[end]20201024~Western States Preseason Championships~1st-2nd Grade 43~3~O~611072132~303725147~Y~235542135[end]20200126~Oregon Kids State Championship 2020~Under 6 Peewee 41~1~O~498429132~929784146~Y~1788067132[end]20200111~Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 6 PeeWee 39-40~1~O~498425132~197902146~Y~1841984132[end]20200104~TOA-2020 Salt Lake Slam~TB 6U 39-41~1~O~492322132~1815469143~Y~1798616132[end]20191221~Battle for the Belt VII~6U Peewee 39-39~1~O~492715132~1441424143~Y~1744303132[end]20191215~WSWA 2019 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~6U Pee Wee 40-40~1~O~487734132~1217183143~Y~74585132[end]20191130~Orange Crush Making a Difference 2019~6U Peewee 38-40~1~O~492709132~716308143~Y~1635055132[end]20191130~Orange Crush Making a Difference 2019~8U Bantam 37-40~1~O~492709132~723791143~Y~1635063132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~TB 6U 39-40~1~O~492161132~612977143~Y~1615685132[end]20191116~Best of the West 2019 - Youth ~6u (Pee Wee) 40B~1~O~487641132~409399143~Y~1582598132[end]20191109~Top Dawg~6U Peewee 40-43~1~O~492108132~296127143~Y~1556544132[end]20191102~DMC Central Oregon Kick Off 2019~6U Peewee 39-42~1~O~487933132~259373143~Y~1541377132[end]20191026~CCC Takedown Tournament~Pre-Kinder 40-41~1~O~487385132~186414143~Y~1519471132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Greco Championships 2019~6U PeeWee 37~1~O~405299132~1401623140~Y~1287922132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Freestyle State Championships~6U PeeWee 40~1~O~405298132~1401891140~Y~1287509132[end]20190317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~6U PeeWee 36-38~1~O~299838132~1017686140~Y~70551132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~6U PeeWee 30-36~1~O~299837132~1019103140~Y~70532132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~6U PeeWee 36-39~2~O~299836132~1018539140~Y~70526132[end]20190309~Peninsula Super Stars 2019~6U Peewee 37-39~1~O~348492132~949691140~Y~1286600132[end]20190203~Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019~6U Peewee 37~5~O~256575132~1353207138~Y~1068954132[end]20190126~43rd Art Reynolds Championships ~PEE-WEE (6u) 35-37~1~O~256241132~1021546138~Y~1060502132[end]20190112~Metro Classic Qualifier 2019~6U Peewee 36-37~2~O~189657132~425293138~Y~979008132[end]20181229~Cowboy Challenge~6u Peewee 37-38~2~O~149081132~1809669135~Y~904428132[end]20181215~Battle for the Belts VI~6U Peewee 35-38~3~O~140584132~1326317135~Y~862604132[end]20181208~Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018~6U Peewee 37-38~2~O~149082132~1078059135~N~816383132[end]20181125~Orange Crush Making A Difference 2018~6U Peewee 37-38~2~O~189958132~540735135~Y~745489132[end]20180128~Oregon Kids State Tournament~Pee-Wee 35~4~O~36221132~1799151132~Y~138971132[end]20180106~Metro/Newberg Classic Qualifier 2018~PeeWee 33-34~3~O~11673132~1160561132~Y~170626132[end]20171216~Battle for the Belts V~PeeWee 32-36~3~O~275830009~709971132~Y~559728009[end]20171209~Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017~PeeWee 31-31~1~O~276131009~407097132~Y~7207132
O~784457132~20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~869118157~Fall~Taetem~Kunze~Y~1430448135[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935365156~Fall~Kneeland~Senescall~Y~777295135[end]O~815658132~20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~1243325158~TF~Quincy~Nanquilada~Y~1014457132[end]O~815657132~20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~1257232158~Dec~Quincy~Nanquilada~Y~1014457132[end]O~815659132~20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~1267461158~Dec~Quincy~Nanquilada~Y~1014457132[end]T~772974132~20231229~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~189622157~Dec~Colton~Oeltjenbruns~Y~1105775135[end]O~773391132~20231111~Battle for the Belts IX~1222844155~Dec~Austin~Fish~Y~1052082135[end]O~848086132~20240421~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2024~1513778158~Fall~Ezra~Archibald~Y~149642135[end]O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1005709157~Fall~Ezra~Archibald~Y~149642135[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020628157~Fall~Ezra~Archibald~Y~149642135[end]O~848085132~20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~1512919158~Fall~Ezra~Archibald~Y~149642135[end]T~772974132~20231229~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~189622157~Fall~Gunnar~Small~Y~833358135[end]O~773391132~20231111~Battle for the Belts IX~1222844155~Maj~Owen~Houtz~Y~1266403135[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935365156~Fall~Archer~Markey~Y~1055429135[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935365156~Maj~Elliot~Colliflower~Y~1347317135[end]O~804552132~20240106~2024 Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier~755231157~Fall~Abel~Kittelson~Y~958681135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~429942157~Fall~Benjamin~Pelayo~Y~620156135[end]O~778837132~20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~48246157~Fall~Luke~Driver~Y~952467135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~429942157~Dec~Crew~Downing~Y~227493135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~429942157~Fall~Bryson~Fryman~Y~1234230132[end]O~773642132~20231008~CCC Takedown Tournament~463209156~Fall~Bryson~Fryman~Y~1234230132[end]O~784457132~20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~869118157~Maj~Bryson~Fryman~Y~1234230132[end]O~804552132~20240106~2024 Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier~755231157~Maj~Bryson~Fryman~Y~1234230132[end]O~778837132~20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~48246157~Dec~Redek~Voss~Y~1893240096[end]O~784457132~20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~869118157~TF~Redek~Voss~Y~1893240096[end]O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1005709157~Dec~Redek~Voss~Y~1893240096[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020628157~Dec~Redek~Voss~Y~1893240096[end]O~815658132~20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~1243325158~TF~Brooks~Caldwell~Y~1815877135[end]O~815657132~20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~1257232158~Fall~Ryker~Dierick~Y~1738018132[end]O~804552132~20240106~2024 Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier~755231157~Fall~Kingston~Sato~Y~1530290135[end]O~773642132~20231008~CCC Takedown Tournament~463209156~Fall~Mayson~Tull~Y~902662135[end]O~784457132~20240107~Landyn Adams Memorial Tournament ~869387157~SV-1~Zion~Cisneros~Y~1530089135[end]O~848858132~20240413~Columbia River Rumble GR~1476690158~Fall~Kapilielu~Shinkle~Y~1049126135[end]T~778838132~20231217~Steve Duke Memorial Duals 2023~2090572156~Fall~Asher~Harris~Y~88717135[end]O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1005709157~Fall~Asher~Harris~Y~88717135[end]O~772745132~20231125~Rumble at The Rock~1041905156~TF~Bear~Aigner~Y~905182135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~429942157~Fall~Wyatt~Jordan~Y~717196135
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/07/2017
Jordan Aguilar
happy valley, OR
Weight:
66
Record:
71 - 4
Pins:
47
Techs:
11
Majors:
4
Rank Value:
1.123056
Rank Date:
04/28/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/