LOADING...
20231111~Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023~Varsity 160~2~O~777944132~695435156~Y~67684138[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~16U 152~2~O~749248132~215992156~Y~1972318135[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~16U 152~5~O~749247132~218906156~Y~1972230135[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~16U 152~4~O~749202132~260412156~Y~1972081135[end]20230429~Merritt Island ECW~High School 150~1~O~758086132~63739156~Y~2071616135[end]20230429~Merritt Island ECW~High School Freestyle 160~2~O~758086132~63740156~Y~2071641135[end]20221119~Merritt Island Preseason Open~Varsity 138~1~O~684192132~1938740151~Y~1263581135[end]20221112~Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022~Varsity 141~-1~O~684683132~1822866151~Y~1276713135[end]20220423~2022 AAU GA Southeastern Championships~Varsity 135~0~O~672633132~1362633151~Y~1093131135[end]20220423~2022 AAU GA Southeastern Championships~Middle School 150-160~1~O~672633132~1362634151~Y~1093109135[end]20211113~Camden Aina Memorial~Varsity 129~2~O~634131132~1900114147~Y~591727135[end]20211113~Camden Aina Memorial~MS 6th-8th 140~1~O~634131132~1900115147~Y~591707135[end]20211106~Palm Bay Fall Classic 2~Varsity 120~1~O~633451132~1816517147~Y~575155135[end]20211003~Grappler Fall Classic Folkstyle~15 and Under 130~1~O~632043132~1726069147~Y~553860135[end]20211003~Grappler Fall Classic Folkstyle~14 and Under 130~2~O~632043132~1726083147~Y~553791135[end]20210919~2021 Florida Super 32 Early Entry~High School 126~-1~O~630940132~1718729147~Y~518955135[end]20210515~Flagler Dogs of War Open~JV 120~1~O~629653132~1570103147~Y~459880135[end]20210515~Flagler Dogs of War Open~Varsity 120~1~O~629653132~1570104147~Y~459895135[end]20210328~Poseidon Duals Middle School~115~~T~619365132~1396924147~~448384135[end]20210327~Poseidon Open~14U 115~2~O~619367132~1434364147~Y~456417135[end]20210306~2021 Georgia AAU Kids State~Middle School 117~1~O~619167132~1282678147~Y~364886135[end]20210124~2021 I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP~Middle School 117~4~O~617898132~848857147~Y~322726135[end]20201129~2020 GOBBLER GRAPPLER~Middle School 117~2~O~615520132~364416147~Y~248458135[end]20201114~Camden Aina Memorial 2020~MS 6th-8th 117~3~O~615257132~348648147~Y~241824135[end]20201114~Camden Aina Memorial 2020~Varsity 116~5~O~615257132~350060147~Y~241844135[end]20201107~2020 Yulee Fallout~Varsity 113~0~O~615528132~334155147~Y~248204135[end]20201107~2020 Yulee Fallout~Middle Schools 113~1~O~615528132~334156147~Y~248197135[end]20201004~2020 GRAPPLER FALL CLASSIC~13U 112~4~O~615242132~299110147~Y~245227135[end]20200119~TOA-2020 Southern Grind~Middle School 92~1~O~545252132~557674146~Y~1817785132[end]20191229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~12 & Under 95~2~O~487180132~1642463143~Y~1465476132[end]20191116~Camden Aina Memorial ~Middle School (6th-8th) 98~1~O~492597132~411248143~Y~1512537132[end]20190119~TOA-2019 Southern Grind~12U 82~1~O~227127132~811015138~Y~822893132[end]20190106~Gainesville IOF~4th-5th 85~1~O~256320132~102789138~Y~904965132[end]20190106~Gainesville IOF~4th-5th 92~1~O~256320132~102790138~Y~904966132[end]20181229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~12 & Under 85~-1~O~140824132~1795784135~Y~570647132[end]20181117~Camdens Aina Smith Memorial ~3rd-5th 85~1~O~177284132~326768135~Y~614930132[end]20180727~Deep South K-8 Duals~80~~T~93208132~1341420134~~524506132[end]20180727~Deep South K-8 Duals~80~~T~93208132~1341596134~~524506132[end]20180429~Southern Throne~D3 (9-10) 81~2~O~276353009~1051356134~Y~614218009[end]20180429~Southern Throne 12U Duals~80~~T~4883132~1045521134~~482192132[end]20180408~2018 AAU Wrestling Elementary Duals~80~~T~79859132~831462134~~412753132[end]20171229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~10 & Under 80~-1~O~275093009~957043132~Y~538974009[end]20171118~Camden Co. Aina Smith FL vs GA Memorial ~Grades 3-5 75~2~O~275675009~836428089~Y~555240009[end]20170204~I Own Florida~2nd-3rd 72~2~O~2410076~16743127~Y~386712013[end]20161211~2016 VACW ES National Holiday Duals~68~~T~229941009~166737011~~11512011
O~749247132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~218906156~Dec~Cody~Kirk~Y~1427839132[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260412156~Fall~Findley~Smout~Y~907589132[end]O~749248132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~215992156~Maj~Findley~Smout~Y~907589132[end]O~749247132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~218906156~Fall~Zac~Turberville~Y~496594135[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260412156~TF~Zac~Turberville~Y~496594135[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260412156~Fall~Brodie~Melzoni~Y~17279071[end]O~749247132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~218906156~TF~William~Tripp~Y~990649132[end]O~749248132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~215992156~Dec~William~Tripp~Y~990649132
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
05/31/2016
Brock Weaver
Kingsland, GA
Weight:
148
Record:
13 - 6
Pins:
5
Techs:
4
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
1.074722
Rank Date:
11/14/2023
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/