LOADING...
20220831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~1208593135~17009759132~~9512681132[end]20220225~MSHSL Section 8AAA~132~5~P~632939132~673560151~Y~564234135[end]20220218~MSHSL Team Section 8AAA~132~~T~633073132~551453151~~566073135[end]20220129~Sgt. Michael Carlson Memorial Duals~132~~T~634363132~105070151~~915357135[end]20220122~Bluejacket Duals-Varsity~132~~T~641318132~1795813150~~714861135[end]20220108~Mora Invite~132~-1~P~647879132~1102825150~Y~790221135[end]20211230~2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity~132~-1~P~641021132~882238150~Y~706028135[end]20211218~Redwood River Riot 2021~132~-1~P~640009132~623198150~Y~737184135[end]20211211~Paul Bunyan Wrestling Tournament 2021~132~5~P~641051132~453273150~Y~707196135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~780235135~15302879132~~8367810132[end]20210502~MN USA Cadets & Juniors State Freestyle~Junior 145~-1~O~629475132~1525266147~Y~448053135[end]20210424~MNUSA Freestyle Open-Hosted by Forest Lake~Junior 135-142~2~O~629730132~1517841147~Y~491951135[end]20210418~MNUSA Freestyle Open-Hosted by Ponce Trained~Junior 138-140~3~O~629729132~1504349147~Y~486446135[end]20210317~MSHSL Section 8AAA~138~-1~P~601971132~1379194147~Y~437706135[end]20210310~MSHSL Section 8AAA Team~138~~T~602061132~1330993147~~212559135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~1428400132~10995625132~~6014878132[end]20200201~Sgt. Michael Carlson Memorial Duals~126~~T~558280132~1132966146~~35344135[end]20200125~The Hawk Invite~126~2~P~558334132~701812146~Y~1904377132[end]20200110~2020 Paynesville Invitational~126~1~P~545116132~21661146~Y~1814761132[end]20191228~2019 Rumble on the Red - Varsity~126~-1~P~498382132~1513711143~Y~1558075132[end]20191206~Big Lake Invitational~132~-1~P~492191132~894612143~Y~1492272132[end]20190831~High School Boys Season~120~~D~666950132~5433734132~~2335481132[end]20190512~MN USA Kids & Cadets State Freestyle~Cadet 16U 126~-1~F~421784132~1489365140~Y~1355049132[end]20190216~MSHSL Section 8AAA Team~120~~T~261319132~42126140~~947709132[end]20190202~Sgt. Michael Carlson Memorial Duals~120~~T~190143132~1238558138~~651483132[end]20190126~MNGWL Region 7 Individual Qualifier~120~-1~P~256669132~172892138~Y~939271132[end]20190119~Bluejacket jv tournament~JV wrestling 120-128~1~O~282779132~697483138~Y~1021705132[end]20190119~Bluejacket Duals~120~~T~213140132~697406138~~990234132[end]20181207~Big Lake Invite~120~-1~P~190177132~886733135~Y~652852132[end]20181130~Sauk Centre-Melrose Early Bird Invite~Varsity 120~3~O~208735132~668001135~Y~757183132[end]20180831~High School Boys Season~113~~D~571558009~3229132~~9616974009[end]20180120~Bluejacket Duals~113~~T~24080132~1550880132~~91723132[end]20171229~2017 Rumble on the Red - JV~113~-1~P~271085009~805498132~Y~321377009[end]20171216~Redwood River Riot~113~-1~P~270796009~644147089~Y~318561009[end]20170312~MN USA Kids State Folkstyle~Schoolboy/girl 105~-1~O~97123~115836129~Y~432422011[end]20170204~Paul Bunyan Middle School Tourney 2017~7th-9th 105~4~P~253352009~1356829010~Y~59876010[end]20170128~2017 MNGWL Region 7 Individual~100~5~P~246037009~1050039013~Y~46306013
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
08/31/2012
Dutch Nordby
Sartell, MN
Weight:
79
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.3375
Rank Date:
03/03/2022
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/