LOADING...
20221113~Battle for the Belt VIII~Elementary School (5th & under) 70~1~O~685372132~1836391151~Y~1299638135[end]20220515~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals II~10U 60~-1~O~654908132~1417164151~Y~1188988135[end]20220515~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals II~12U 60~1~O~654908132~1478466151~Y~1188912135[end]20220515~The Supreme Gladiator 12U Duals~60~~T~654912132~1411536151~~1187095135[end]20220515~The Supreme Gladiator 10U Duals~60~~T~654911132~1412333151~~1187120135[end]20220220~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~U12 63~1~O~648600132~736555151~Y~815206135[end]20220101~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~12U 63~1~O~633144132~1027740150~Y~567654135[end]20211218~Tater vs Godzilla Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 65~2~O~639157132~814274150~Y~754829135[end]20211218~Tater vs Godzilla Folkstyle Individual~11 and Under 65~1~O~639157132~814275150~Y~754839135[end]20211121~TOA - 2021 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U 63~1~O~633143132~60193150~Y~643460135[end]20211113~WSWA Basin Brawl~12U 70~1~O~633121132~1821698147~Y~567009135[end]20210620~WSWA Kids Folkstyle Championships~10U Boys 63~1~O~630450132~1650171147~Y~505428135[end]20210403~Cradle for the Cure 2021~9&10 62~3~O~629095132~1452097147~Y~420079135[end]20210328~Montana Open 2021~10 & Under 61~1~O~623586132~1403819147~Y~386450135[end]20210307~2021 Idaho Open~10U 62~0~O~623603132~1355730147~Y~388225135[end]20201024~Western States Preseason Championships~3rd-4th Grade 60~2~O~611072132~304040147~Y~235550135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Freestyle~10U 53-56~1~O~579139132~75336147~Y~101568135[end]20200307~WSWA Buckley Brawl Greco~10U 53-56~3~O~579140132~75516147~Y~101227135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~U10 53~1~O~487750132~1536148146~Y~1496762132[end]20200125~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic 2020~10U 53~1~O~487751132~954357146~Y~1495841132[end]20200119~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 53~1~O~498418132~342698146~Y~1852288132[end]20200111~Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 53~1~O~498426132~213630146~Y~1621193132[end]20200104~TOA-2020 Salt Lake Slam~10U 53~3~O~492322132~1815819143~Y~1498140132[end]20191221~Battle for the Belt VII~10U Intermediate 53~1~O~492715132~1441552143~Y~1525832132[end]20191214~COUGAR CHALLENGE~7&8 50-54 B~1~O~502921132~1216184143~Y~1714326132[end]20191130~WSWA King of the Mat~10U Intermediate 56~1~O~487729132~718629143~Y~1494811132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~10U 53~1~O~492161132~612019143~Y~1491510132[end]20191116~WSWA Basin Brawl~10U 53~1~O~487726132~399146143~Y~1494586132[end]20191109~Top Dawg~10U Intermediate 53~1~O~492108132~296168143~Y~1497649132[end]20191020~Freakshow 2019~Boys 8U 50~0~O~356625132~183709143~N~1173111132[end]20190622~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~8U 49~1~O~405344132~1966683140~Y~1289815132[end]20190621~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~8U 49~1~O~405343132~1964517140~Y~1289679132[end]20190620~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~8U 49~1~O~405342132~1963345140~Y~1289543132[end]20190505~WSWA Freestlye State Championships~8U Bantam 53~1~O~393238132~1473823140~Y~1266404132[end]20190505~WSWA Greco State Championships~8U Bantam 53~1~O~393240132~1474760140~Y~1266522132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Freestyle~8U Bantam 53~1~O~324254132~1447510140~Y~1257543132[end]20190427~WSWA Freedom Slam Greco~8U Bantam 53-56~1~O~324255132~1447809140~Y~1257673132[end]20190331~2019 Montana Open~8 & Under 50~1~O~356615132~1227928140~Y~1172356132[end]20190316~Cradle for the Cure~7&8 49~3~O~324229132~1029935140~Y~1114994132[end]20190302~Reactor Rumble~7 52-54 B~1~O~385049132~623667140~Y~1253580132[end]20190217~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~8U Bantam 49~1~O~190209132~129068140~Y~658144132[end]20190126~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~8U Bantam 49~1~O~190202132~1011113138~Y~657256132[end]20190126~WSWA Chain Wrestling Live Hard~8U Bantam 53~1~O~190202132~1011114138~Y~657257132[end]20190120~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 49~1~O~256288132~532547138~Y~901878132[end]20190112~Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~8U Bantam 49~1~O~190207132~441590138~Y~653514132[end]20190105~TOA-2019 Salt Lake Slam~8U 49~4~O~185340132~25293138~Y~623579132[end]20181222~ORWAY East Cascade Regionals~Division 2 7/8 52~1~O~191523132~1670026135~Y~829477132[end]20181209~WSWA Inland Empire Folkstyle 14U/under~8U Bantam 53~1~O~149004132~1107864135~Y~638809132[end]20181208~EASTERN OREGON OPEN~7&8 48-51~1~O~191520132~1056749135~Y~816208132[end]20181202~WSWA Tri Cities Folkstyle Challenge~8U Bantam 53~1~O~148997132~802655135~Y~638195132[end]20181124~WSWA King of the Mat~8U Bantam 53~1~O~140756132~531159135~Y~637889132[end]20181117~TOA-2018 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~8U 49~1~O~140691132~304701135~Y~562957132[end]20181110~WSWA Basin Brawl~8U Bantam 53~1~O~140754132~233652135~Y~626420132[end]20181103~BAKER BRAWL ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT~7&8 52~1~O~189587132~199013135~Y~649787132[end]20181103~BAKER BRAWL ORWAY WRESTLING TOURNAMENT~Scramble~1~S~189587132~199013135~Y~135565132[end]20181021~Freakshow 2018~8U 50~-1~O~63576132~142634135~Y~370624132[end]20181014~Thunder Dome Throw Down~8U 46-50~1~O~140725132~135096135~Y~563489132[end]20180324~WLGWL ONLY - Moses Lake Tournament~5&6 47-50 B~1~O~79846132~718410134~Y~433239132[end]20180303~Reactor Rumble~6 46-47~1~O~63569132~385509134~Y~378959132[end]20180218~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Bantam 49~5~O~275635009~94515133~Y~141330132[end]20180211~WSWA Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy~Bantam 49~2~O~275633009~2121457132~Y~567314009[end]20180120~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic~Bantam 49~3~O~277607009~1608025132~N~596929009[end]20180114~Oregon Classic Kids 2018~Bantam 49~4~O~36378132~1309825132~Y~148014132[end]20180106~Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier~Bantam 49~3~O~9528132~1185307132~Y~91199132[end]20171216~ORWAY East Cascade Regionals~Division 1 6/under 47~1~O~11605132~661765132~Y~86972132[end]20171210~WSWA Central Valley~Bantam 49~1~O~277612009~380802132~Y~78972132[end]20171203~WSWA Tri Cities Folkstyle Challenge~Bantam 49~1~O~275607009~261538132~Y~566081009[end]20171118~TOA-2017 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~Bantam 49~5~O~275171009~829861089~Y~555856009[end]20171111~WSWA Basin Brawl~Bantam 49~1~O~275601009~782761089~Y~561882009[end]20170219~Chuck Bullard Mem`l WSWA Folkstyle State~Pee Wee 42-43~1~O~240574009~41752128~Y~514030010[end]20170212~WSWA - Tri Cities Falcon Frenzy~Pee Wee 42-43~1~O~240573009~34886129~Y~258238009[end]20170121~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic~Pee Wee 45~1~O~240778009~1892362011~Y~444390011[end]20170107~Eastern Oregon Classic Qualifier~Pee Wee 40-50~2~O~157123~1895260010~Y~453352009[end]20161217~East Cascade ORWAY Regional~Division 1 5/6 43~1~O~2284076~1866658010~Y~466699010[end]20161211~WSWA - Central Valley Inland Empire~Pee Wee 42~1~O~240539009~1812850011~Y~439621011[end]20161204~WSWA - Tri Cities Challenge~Pee Wee 42-43~1~O~240536009~1576627009~Y~258234009[end]20161112~The Basin Brawl~Pee-Wee 38-44~1~O~235013~1743143011~Y~423948011[end]20160326~WLGWL ONLY - Moses Lake Tournament~5&6 38-40~3~O~44123~1702644010~Y~341293013[end]20160305~REACTOR RUMBLE~5 40~2~O~228338009~1426309013~Y~332656013[end]20160305~REACTOR RUMBLE~Scramble~2~S~228338009~1426309013~Y~29239013[end]20151219~East Cascade ORWAY Regional~Division 1: 5/6 40~-1~O~207178009~1391348011~Y~337184011[end]20151206~WSWA - Tri Cities Challenge~Pee Wee 34-37~2~O~194235009~1365366011~Y~52156009[end]20151114~The Basin Brawl~Pee-Wee 35-40~1~O~1590071~1192895013~Y~263115013
79254132~20190426~RMN 2018-2019~315.0~12.39[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~80.0~64.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/05/2022
Joshua Gomez
Othello, WA
Weight:
70
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
1.201667
Rank Date:
11/16/2022
Stats since 05/06/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/