LOADING...
20240505~Iowa/USA State Freestyle Championships~16U Girls 100~2~O~853437132~1666671153~Y~998747138[end]20230507~Iowa/USA State Freestyle Championships~16U Girls 100~2~O~757850132~142349156~Y~2040447135[end]20230129~2023 Iowa/USA State Championship~14U Girls 95~1~O~685553132~374751155~Y~1761540135[end]20220515~2022 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - GR~14U Girls 85-99~3~O~673378132~1468369151~Y~1199532135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals- FS~14U Girls 85-97~3~O~673377132~1464447151~Y~1159163135[end]20201101~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Middle School Girls 79~6~O~611053132~321527147~Y~254965135[end]20201011~Midwest Mat of Dreams Girls Youth Dual~73~~T~615262132~293086147~~241934135[end]20200209~New Smyrna Beach IOF~4th-5th 70~3~O~526020132~1336463146~Y~1892142132[end]20181028~USAW Preseason Nationals - Girls~Girls (10 Years & Under) 63-68~1~O~102741132~168499135~Y~651717132[end]20180630~2018 USAW Kids Greco Nationals~Intermediate 63~-1~O~275197009~1166315134~Y~383593132[end]20180527~2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle~Girls FS Novice 65~2~O~275194009~1125057134~Y~501074132[end]20180526~2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~Intermediate 63~4~O~275193009~1126076134~Y~348615132[end]20180505~FAWA Greco State Tournament~INTERMEDIATE 63~2~O~101463132~1084934134~Y~486605132[end]20180505~FAWA Freestyle State Tournament~INTERMEDIATE 63~2~O~101462132~1085169134~Y~486479132[end]20180408~2018 AAU Wrestling Elementary Duals~65~~T~79859132~831461134~~412749132[end]20180310~FAWA Folkstyle State Championships~INTERMEDIATE 63~3~O~47188132~485064134~Y~316263132[end]20170422~Father Devine Qualifier-Freestyle~INTERMEDIATE 60~5~O~2869076~164300128~Y~535067010[end]20170421~Father Devine Qualifier-Greco~INTERMEDIATE 60~3~O~268525009~164640128~Y~535171010[end]20170312~TeamFlorida Folkstyle Championships-Sat.~WOMEN 50-57~3~O~390011~114692129~Y~493453011[end]20151229~Dixie Nationals Rookie Division~8 Under 50-55~-1~O~192986009~1403697011~Y~340996011[end]20150503~2015 Florida FreestyleStateChampionships~BANTAM 50~6~O~208011~1348655010~Y~320364010[end]20150503~2015 Florida Greco State Championships~BANTAM 50~6~O~209011~1349044010~Y~320263010[end]20150418~2015 Father Devine Qualifier - Greco~BANTAM 50~-1~O~1541071~1275748011~Y~304218011[end]20150418~2015 Father Devine Qualifier - Freestyle~BANTAM 50~-1~O~1540071~1275999011~Y~304292011[end]20150329~2015 USAW Girls Folkstyle Nationals~Kids I 45~5~O~1871076~1139244013~Y~218942013[end]20140511~2014 Florida Greco Championship~PEE-WEE 40~2~O~140862009~895970013~Y~227837010[end]20140511~2014 Florida Freestyle Championship~PEE-WEE 40~2~O~140861009~896232013~Y~185723013[end]20140426~Father Devine Kids Freestyle Qual 2014~PEE-WEE 40-45~3~O~140817009~1002705010~Y~226473010[end]20140426~Father Devine Kids Greco Qual 2014~PEE-WEE 40-45~1~O~140821009~1003074010~Y~226548010[end]20140301~2014 FL Rookie & Girls Folkstyle States~PEE-WEE 40~1~O~557094~926432010~Y~201188010[end]20131229~Dixie Nationals Rookie Div~8 & Under 40-45~-1~O~845076~821629010~N~156781010
215076009~20160228~2015-16 Team Georgia Kids State Rankings~109.67~73.11[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~32.67~26.14[end]89054009~20131201~USA Wrestling 2013-14~95.0~76.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/24/2013
Violet Diaz
Miami, FL
Weight:
99
Record:
2 - 1
Pins:
1
Techs:
1
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.8
Rank Date:
05/12/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/