LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~160~~D~170451138~24691944132~~12854625132[end]20240217~2024 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament~160~~T~771038132~651918158~~2125723135[end]20240216~NDHSAA Class B State Indv Tournament~160~6~P~771037132~521745158~Y~17250138[end]20240210~NDHSAA Class B East Region~160~5~P~771031132~264864158~Y~17185138[end]20240203~2024 ND Class B SE Sub-Region Duals ~160~~T~830271132~2095862157~~637063138[end]20240120~2024 Badlands Classic~160~3~P~809366132~1376388157~Y~365912138[end]20240106~2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s~160~3~P~814958132~465535157~Y~445480138[end]20231216~Linton Holiday Tournament~160~3~P~794269132~1988664156~Y~250009138[end]20231202~2023 Mandan Lions Tournament~Weight 160~8~O~794157132~1160479156~Y~249873138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~160~~D~1721593135~20190160132~~10985454132[end]20230402~2023 AAU Fresh-Soph National Duals~160~~T~678752132~2027760155~~1226668135[end]20230218~NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament~152~~T~678070132~1113680155~~1211585135[end]20230217~NDHSAA Class B State Indv Tournament~160~7~P~678069132~979806155~Y~1211572135[end]20230211~NDHSAA Class B Region 1~160~3~P~678062132~755248155~Y~1211487135[end]20230205~2023 ND Class B Region 1 Duals ~152~~T~707363132~391295155~~1766080135[end]20230128~2023 East-West Tournament~160~3~P~691080132~73913155~Y~1526941135[end]20230121~2023 Storhaug Invitational~160~7~P~701881132~2017243153~Y~1672029135[end]20230114~Battler Invitational~160~1~P~696145132~1412354153~Y~1575054135[end]20230107~2023 Central Cass Lettermen`s~160~5~P~696051132~1118737153~Y~1570989135[end]20221210~2022 LaMoure Invitational~160~3~P~689286132~433561153~Y~1437127135[end]20221203~Napoleon Early Bird (boys)~160~2~P~687364132~147106153~Y~1367616135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~1208593135~16753915132~~9512684132[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~145~~D~780235135~14888331132~~8367811132[end]20210501~2021 NDUSA State Freestyle~Schooboy 14U 149~1~O~629613132~1536585147~Y~457887135[end]20210501~2021 NDUSA State Greco~Schooboy 14U 149~1~O~629614132~1536854147~Y~458078135[end]20210418~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~150~~T~629687132~1492045147~~464181135[end]20210410~Midwest Youth Wrestling Duals~150~~T~629535132~1470609147~~449577135[end]20210327~ 2021 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~14U (Schoolboy) 149~1~O~629235132~1429012147~Y~430884135[end]20210313~2021 Lisbon Youth Wrestling Tournament~8th Grade 143-154~-1~O~623709132~1371043147~N~447235135[end]20210226~2021 ND Middle School Dual Qualifier~Jr.High 150~2~O~619025132~1260488147~Y~357415135[end]20210220~ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament~145~~T~602297132~1099288147~~215780135[end]20210129~Napoleon Last Chance Tournament 2021~145~5~P~618761132~903286147~Y~350391135[end]20210125~Ipswich JV/MS tournament~JV/MS Wrestlers 145-152~1~O~618310132~858321147~Y~364657135[end]20210123~2021 ND Class B Region 1 Dual ~145~~T~618826132~816896147~~352695135[end]20210116~Carrington Quad~145~~T~618729132~786407147~~348360135[end]20210109~Ipswich/Bowdle~145~3~P~618059132~633588147~Y~326598135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~1428400132~10622719132~~6014879132[end]20200208~2020 ND Class B Region 1 Dual ~132~~T~579542132~1238038146~~51467135[end]20200121~Jamestown JV Tournament~Junior Varsity 132C~3~O~558292132~660054146~Y~1903845132[end]20200118~CANCELED - 2020 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS~132~0~P~549559132~352990146~N~1830195132[end]20191221~2019 ND Junior High State~7th & 8th Grade 134~1~O~515913132~1338363143~Y~1624013132[end]20191214~2019 LaMoure Invitational~132~3~P~502829132~628954143~Y~1571089132[end]20191207~Napoleon Early Bird~High School Division 132~4~O~511193132~939435143~Y~1593406132[end]20191202~Faulkton Jr. High Tournament~junior high 134-143~2~O~520285132~782058143~Y~1648966132[end]20190330~2019 Region 1 Youth Championships~120~1~P~413663132~1134276140~Y~1320063132[end]20190323~2019 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~12U (Novice) 117~2~O~377013132~1105127140~Y~1230100132[end]20190120~Ipswich area youth wrestling tournament~Novice 11 & 12 118-125~1~O~261270132~834014138~Y~1028974132[end]20190120~Ipswich area youth wrestling tournament~Scramble~1~S~261270132~834014138~Y~187230132[end]20181215~2018 ND Junior High State~6th Grade 122~1~O~213194132~1239723135~Y~762650132[end]20180407~2018 Region 1 Youth Championships~105~1~P~85078132~885384134~Y~442913132[end]20180324~2018 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~Novice 108~2~O~67740132~724442134~Y~406202132[end]20180211~Mobridge AAU Tournament ~Novice 99-103~1~O~45555132~2129563132~Y~310780132[end]20171229~2nd Annual Holiday Tournament~10 & Under 100B~2~O~276409009~983326132~Y~144081132[end]20170401~2017 Region 1 Youth Championships~85~5~P~264582009~1247795013~Y~51539013[end]20150404~2015 Kids All-State Wrestling New Salem~7 to 8 59-60~1~O~238107~1270420011~Y~301251011
D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~24691944132~MD~Eli~Lyons~Y~1072228096[end]D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~24691944132~Fall~LEVI~THORPE~Y~830019135[end]P~771031132~20240210~NDHSAA Class B East Region~264864158~Dec~Tanner~Menge~Y~1753528132[end]P~771031132~20240210~NDHSAA Class B East Region~264864158~TB-1~Tanner~Menge~Y~1753528132[end]T~830271132~20240203~2024 ND Class B SE Sub-Region Duals ~2095862157~Dec~Tanner~Menge~Y~1753528132[end]D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~24691944132~SV-1~Greg~Fuher~Y~1827385132[end]P~771037132~20240216~NDHSAA Class B State Indv Tournament~521745158~Dec~Greg~Fuher~Y~1827385132[end]P~814958132~20240106~2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s~465535157~Dec~Ben~Suther~Y~1414237096[end]P~809366132~20240120~2024 Badlands Classic~1376388157~Fall~Gavin~Engwicht~Y~3103076[end]T~771038132~20240217~2024 NDHSAA Boys State Duals Tournament~651918158~Dec~Gavin~Engwicht~Y~3103076[end]P~771037132~20240216~NDHSAA Class B State Indv Tournament~521745158~Dec~Gavin~Engwicht~Y~3103076[end]P~794269132~20231216~Linton Holiday Tournament~1988664156~Dec~Rocker~Aguilar~Y~595810135
278094009~20190302~2017-18 North Dakota USAW Rankings~106.33~77.33
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
03/31/2015
Cole Stock
Wishek, ND
Weight:
160
Record:
32 - 17
Pins:
13
Techs:
0
Majors:
4
Rank Value:
0.895
Rank Date:
02/22/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/