LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~189~~D~170451138~24712549132~~12854627132[end]20240203~2024 ND Class B SE Sub-Region Duals ~189~~T~830271132~2103988157~~637065138[end]20240127~2024 East-West Tournament~189~5~P~793687132~1657238157~Y~539735138[end]20240120~2024 Storhaug Invitational~189~5~P~824863132~1279452157~Y~557238138[end]20240106~2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s~189~-1~P~814958132~484603157~Y~445482138[end]20231216~Linton Holiday Tournament~189~8~P~794269132~1924095156~Y~250025138[end]20231202~BW Storm Dan Unruh Invite~189~6~P~793654132~1134011156~Y~231216138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~160~~D~1721593135~20136557132~~10985454132[end]20230628~Northern State Team Camp Indv.~ALL 172-180~1~O~771898132~312561156~Y~3590135[end]20230628~Northern State Camp Duals~176~~T~771270132~305783156~~2130993135[end]20230325~2023 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~16U 170~1~O~697377132~2003835155~Y~1630252135[end]20230211~NDHSAA Class B Region 1~160~-1~P~678062132~728073155~Y~1211487135[end]20230205~2023 ND Class B Region 1 Duals ~170~~T~707363132~403151155~~1766082135[end]20230128~2023 East-West Tournament~160~-1~P~691080132~66778155~Y~1526941135[end]20230121~2023 Storhaug Invitational~160~8~P~701881132~1898577153~Y~1672029135[end]20230107~2023 Central Cass Lettermen`s~160~-1~P~696051132~1110763153~Y~1570989135[end]20221210~2022 LaMoure Invitational~160~-1~P~689286132~338673153~Y~1437127135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~1208593135~16849916132~~9512682132[end]20220416~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~150~~T~672963132~1324452151~~1117713135[end]20220326~2022 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~14U (Schoolboy) 149~2~O~672483132~1229751151~Y~1082054135[end]20220225~ND Middle/Elementary/Girls Dual Qualifier~Boys Middle School 6th-8th 150~1~O~653931132~914624151~Y~882155135[end]20220212~ND Class B Region 1~138~6~P~602259132~443275151~Y~215250135[end]20220129~2022 East-West Tournament~138~-1~P~653320132~1927498150~Y~857873135[end]20220122~2022 Storhaug Invitational~138~-1~P~653603132~1664623150~Y~871484135[end]20220108~2022 Central Cass Lettermen`s~138~-1~P~647905132~1069543150~Y~791911135[end]20211230~2021 Rumble on the Red - JV~145~-1~P~641022132~886999150~Y~706050135[end]20211219~Linton Holiday Tournament~145~10~P~639714132~584606150~Y~655487135[end]20211211~2021 LaMoure Invitational~145~4~P~640055132~450443150~Y~668563135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~780235135~14906666132~~8367810132[end]20210219~ND Class B State Indv Tournament~138~-1~P~602290132~988538147~Y~215698135[end]20210123~2021 ND Class B Region 1 Dual ~138~~T~618826132~807397147~~352694135[end]20190323~2019 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~12U (Novice) 108~-1~O~377013132~1105136140~Y~1230099132[end]20190322~2019 ND State Youth Duals~Group 2 - 105~~T~409418132~1098466140~~1298420132[end]20190126~Fargo Davies 8th Annual Youth Open~5th 56~-1~O~189601132~1093704138~N~1057339132[end]20181230~2018 Rumble on the Red - Youth~10U 106~7~O~190402132~1797290135~Y~656933132[end]20180324~2018 USAW ND State Folkstyle Individual~Intermediate 93~3~O~67740132~724454134~Y~406174132
D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~24712549132~Dec~Blake~McMullen~Y~664702132[end]P~824863132~20240120~2024 Storhaug Invitational~1279452157~Fall~Andon~Bulow~Y~465010135[end]T~771270132~20230628~Northern State Camp Duals~305783156~Fall~Sam~Brink~Y~490774096[end]P~793687132~20240127~2024 East-West Tournament~1657238157~Dec~Brayden~Chenault~Y~522065096[end]D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~24712549132~Dec~Brayden~ Chenault ~Y~522065096
278094009~20190302~2017-18 North Dakota USAW Rankings~106.0~77.09
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/02/2023
Lincoln Swenson
Walcott, ND
Weight:
189
Record:
34 - 18
Pins:
25
Techs:
0
Majors:
2
Rank Value:
0.893
Rank Date:
01/02/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/