LOADING...
Click here to open the webpage above in a new window.
  Name Hometown Rank
1. Daniel Gregory Kerkvliet Inver Grove Heights, MN 1.26875
2. Aacoda Aitkin Maple Grove, MN 1.208333
3. GRIFFIN PARRIOTT NEW PRAGUE, MN 1.185
4. Jake Svihel Andover, MN 1.181667
5. Leonard Tukhlynovych Shakopee, MN 1.178095
6. Cade Elzen Stillwater, MN 1.171667
7. Hunter Lyden Woodbury, MN 1.164333
8. Ben Lunn Shakopee, MN 1.1425
9. J-Roc Solheim Moundsview, MN 1.125417
10. Mitchell McKee St.Michael - Albertville - Minnesota, MN 1.125
11. Joey Thompson Maple Grove, MN 1.12125
12. Jack Nelson Minnetrista, MN 1.120833
13. Calvin Lonnquist Medina, MN 1.09825
14. Nick Novak New Prague, MN 1.09
15. Tyler Eischens Anoka, MN 1.072857
16. Travis Smith St. Michael - Albertville, MN 1.068889
17. Joey Novak New Prague, MN 1.06575
18. Jed Wester Annandale, MN 1.058
19. LOGAN KASS NEW PRAGUE, MN 1.03125
20. Robert Striggow Medina, MN 1.02875
21. Jakob Stageberg New London, MN 1.0
22. Brandon Morvari Richfield, MN 1.0
23. Patrick McKee St. Michael - Albertville, MN 0.98
24. Elijah Paulson Anoka, MN 0.979375
25. Gavin Osterhaus Burnsville, MN 0.966667
26. Zyan Hall Fridley, MN 0.94875
27. emmit tutt brooklyn park, MN 0.9425
28. lincoln shinn cold spring, MN 0.94125
29. Mason Stenson Farmington, MN 0.929286
30. Gavin Winter Rockville, MN 0.91625
31. Bryce Dagel Eden Prairie, MN 0.914375
32. Alex Kowalchyk ANDOVER, MN 0.912083
33. Reid Lyden Woodbury, MN 0.903333
34. Dylan Droegemueller Anoka, MN 0.903333
35. Ryan Scherber Buffalo, MN 0.872857
36. Mason Hall East Bethel, MN 0.8725
37. BRET WILSON ROGERS, MN 0.844062
38. Mitchell Koss Maple Lake, MN 0.843333
39. Dylan Enriquez Sartell, MN 0.838125
40. Brennan Rutt Montgomery, MN 0.8275
41. Brandon Kelvie Lakeville, MN 0.804167
42. Trayton Anderson Farmington, MN 0.795417
43. Ryker Clobes Waverly, MN 0.772
44. Denis Tokin Woodbury, MN 0.736667
45. Trevor Frost Farmington, MN 0.70625
46. Vito Massa River Falls, WI 0.677917
47. Braden Kramer Baxter, MN 0.675
48. Carter Ban Ramsey, MN 0.651111
49. Bryce Jones Shakopee, MN 0.635
50. Ethan Fischer Wayzata, MN 0.63125
51. Jacob Bottem Rosemount, MN 0.576667
52. River Freshour Rockford, MN 0.493333
53. CALEB ARNDT New Ulm, MN 0.48625
54. Adam Mickelson Eagan, MN 0.47125
55. Kyle Boeke Princeton, MN 0.47125
56. Cayden Ban Ramsey, MN 0.468333
57. Wyatt Reeves Blaine, MN 0.466667
58. Artur Un Rosemount, MN 0.41
59. Bahl Christian Stillwater, MN 0.378333
60. IsadoreI Hall Fridley, MN 0.303333
61. Parker Peterson Lake Lillian, MN 0.28125
62. Kamal Hassan Apple Valley, MN 0.216667
63. Jorgenson Christian North Branch, MN 0.0
64. sally anderson farmington, MN 0.0
65. Chris Bahl Stillwater, MN 0.0
66. Ryan Block Litchfield, MN 0.0
67. Ron Cashman Spring Park, MN 0.0
68. Kelly Collins Savage, MN 0.0
69. Christian Dube Brooklyn Park, MN 0.0
70. Harold Dunkel Hastings, MN 0.0
71. David Finken Shorewood, MN 0.0
72. Faith Freshour Loretto, MN 0.0
73. Patricia Hammonds Minneapolis, MN 0.0
74. Kevin Hanson New brighton, MN 0.0
75. Gabriel Herman Wayzata, MN 0.0
76. Oscar Hipp Minnetonka, MN 0.0
77. Seth Hogan Brooklyn Park, MN 0.0
78. Ty Kinsella Litchfield, MN 0.0
79. Jared Lawrence Lake Elmo, MN 0.0
80. Nina Mckee Hanover, MN 0.0
81. Derrick Montplaisir Zimmerman, MN 0.0
82. Nathan Moscho Cold Spring, MN 0.0
83. Matt Njso Anoka, MN 0.0
84. Th Peter Pentagon, MN 0.0
85. Margaret Shilson Maple Grove, MN 0.0
86. Link Shinn Cold Spring, Mn, MN 0.0
87. Katie Stenson Farmington, MN 0.0
88. Shay Sylvester Minneapolis, MN 0.0
89. Al Venz Farmington, MN 0.0
90. Fred Visci Big lake, MN 0.0
91. Jaxon Williams Hopkins, MN 0.0