Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Jason Goodin
Edmond / OKRTC
OK
23
1.28125
02/04/2020
2. Joseph Kersey
moore lions youth wresting
OK
16
1.28125
03/12/2020
3. GARRETT GRICE
Meneely Wrestling
NE
14
1.28125
05/23/2019
4. Alex Smith
Yulee Wrestling
FL
13
1.28125
09/24/2020
5. Mason Gehloff
Waseca
MN
9
1.28125
06/20/2019
6. Jovani Solis
Gladiator
FL
9
1.28125
10/08/2020
7. Carter Smith
Basement 🐀 Rats
MI
9
1.28125
03/04/2020
8. Josiah Gallegos
Brighton Wrestling Club
CO
16
1.279792
03/03/2020
9. joseph sealey
SOHK
NC
10
1.279583
10/08/2020
10. Jacob Keith
RiverTown Wrestling
SC
32
1.276681
10/08/2020
11. Konlin Weaver
Camden Elite
GA
6
1.27625
10/08/2020
12. Kai Vielma
vanderbilt
PA
5
1.27625
04/11/2019
13. Nathaniel Boger
TNWA
TN
9
1.275833
10/08/2020
14. Gunner Ivey
Green Cove Springs
FL
9
1.275417
09/28/2020
15. Owen Griesbach
Marshfield youth wrestling
WI
4
1.270417
10/08/2020
16. Sammy Sanchez
Academy of Wrestlng
CA
10
1.269583
02/19/2020
17. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
36
1.269053
10/08/2020
18. Conlan Carlson
Willmar
MN
12
1.26875
04/11/2019
19. Kj Keith
Rivertown Wrestling
SC
25
1.265682
10/08/2020
20. James Rowley
Mat Sense wresting
OR
15
1.265
11/21/2019
21. Cooper Mcarthur
The Wrestling Academy
GA
7
1.264375
10/08/2020
22. Tyler Turzinski
Prior Lake
MN
15
1.262917
10/12/2020
23. Ryan Boersma
Tinley Park Bulldogs
IL
20
1.260208
07/05/2018
24. Ethan Riddle
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
9
1.259375
10/10/2019
25. Elijah Castan
Miami Wrestling Club
FL
21
1.259028
09/10/2020
26. Miguel Rojas
X - factor elite
IN
24
1.255781
03/19/2020
27. Coy Mehlert
Knights Wrestling Club
IA
29
1.255375
03/04/2020
28. Richie Clementi
Gladiator Academy Wrestling
LA
10
1.25375
03/12/2020
29. Hunter Garvin
BIG GAME WRESTLING CLUB
IA
17
1.252955
07/24/2019
30. Elise Brown Ton
Best Trained WC
TX
18
1.252083
11/01/2018
31. Bas Diaz
Somerset
FL
10
1.25125
10/08/2020
32. Grayson Woodcock
Ohio
OH
10
1.25125
10/10/2019
33. Brock Weaver
Camden Elite
GA
5
1.249583
10/08/2020
34. Will Detar
Central PA Stars /Iron Eagle
PA
19
1.24875
02/04/2020
35. Tyson Charmoli
St. Francis Gladiators
MN
10
1.24875
04/04/2019
36. Jared Simma
Team Kansas
KS
10
1.24875
07/24/2019
37. Boden Harker
Upper Valley Aces
ID
14
1.247917
02/12/2020
38. Zahn `Z-Pop` Beal
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
7
1.24375
03/11/2020
39. Brett Back
Wisconsin Rapids
WI
6
1.24125
10/08/2020
40. Nathanael Jesuroga
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
17
1.23625
10/31/2019
41. Branson Britten
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
TX
16
1.235521
12/19/2019
42. Clarence Moore
Gilroy Hawks
CA
6
1.234375
10/17/2019
43. Joseph Airola
Bear Cave / Boulder High School
CO
14
1.23375
10/03/2019
44. Trey Geyer
Cedaredge
CO
8
1.23375
11/09/2017
45. Aiden Amrein
Hays Wrestling Club
KS
16
1.22875
03/19/2020
46. Maddox McArthur
The Wrestling Academy
GA
8
1.22775
10/08/2020
47. Lincoln Vick
Waconia Wildcats
MN
10
1.22625
07/09/2020
48. Linken Bastien
Luxemburg-Casco
WI
11
1.225937
10/01/2020
49. Jackson Mills
Grindhouse WC
AZ
23
1.225714
01/14/2020
50. Aydan Stone Thomas
Southlake WC
TX
10
1.224583
07/24/2019
51. Logan Mueller
Kaukauna Grappling Ghosts
WI
6
1.224583
10/08/2020
52. Griffin Empey
Stoughton
WI
14
1.224107
05/09/2019
53. Conor Knopick
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
17
1.224091
05/23/2019
54. Brady Hankin
woodland park high school
CO
12
1.22275
10/24/2019
55. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
11
1.22125
03/12/2020
56. Beau Abbott
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
GA
10
1.2195
10/21/2020
57. Ariah Mills
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
GA
6
1.219375
10/21/2020
58. Jackzen Rairdon
Bear Cave
CO
11
1.219167
01/06/2020
59. Brant Ekolu Porter
Waianae
HI
8
1.214584
06/13/2019
60. Jarrett Wadsen
STMA
MN
10
1.214464
10/08/2020
61. Tyler Wells
Highway Wrestling
MN
8
1.214375
03/14/2019
62. Sydney Manos
Belvidere Bandits
IL
8
1.213125
10/24/2019
63. Eldon Roth
World Gold Wrestling
WI
5
1.213125
10/08/2020
64. Michael Gioffre
Buchanan
CA
11
1.209063
10/24/2019
65. Isaac Westfall
State Line Wrestling Club
MI
25
1.208906
10/10/2019
66. Jimmy Mastny
Dakota Wrestling Nation
IL
25
1.208333
07/16/2020
67. Riker OHearon
POWA
UT
18
1.208333
10/08/2020
68. Dillon Ivie
Longhorn wrestling club
UT
14
1.208333
10/15/2020
69. Morgan Turner
Harvey Twisters
IL
13
1.208333
09/14/2020
70. Austin Paris
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
13
1.208333
10/08/2020
71. Maximus Magayna
IAWC
IA
13
1.208333
07/16/2020
72. Dorian Crosby
Bad Karma
PA
10
1.208333
05/23/2019
73. Seth shumate
Beast Mode
OH
9
1.208333
05/30/2019
74. Stevo Poulin
Journeymen
NY
8
1.208333
02/20/2020
75. Cole Massey
Ironclad Wrestling Club
AL
8
1.208333
09/10/2020
76. COLBY WHITEHILL
KNOX
PA
8
1.208333
05/09/2019
77. Cohen Reer
Burnett Trained Wrestling
OH
7
1.208333
09/24/2020
78. VIKTOR COREY
706wrestling
GA
6
1.208333
10/21/2020
79. Emma Cole
Lafayette High School
MO
6
1.208333
12/10/2019
80. Jesse Ybarra
Sunnyside Wrestling Club
AZ
5
1.208333
11/08/2018
81. Brianna Gonzalez
Somar Select
CA
5
1.208333
12/25/2019
82. Alexis Janiak
Plainfield South High School
IL
3
1.208333
03/19/2020
83. Andrew Wittenberg
Lake Highlands
FL
12
1.207963
10/08/2020
84. Barret Speck
King Select
IL
13
1.206333
03/12/2020
85. Wyatt Kaczrowski
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
9
1.205625
11/13/2019
86. Tyson Beauperthuy
Doherty
CO
21
1.20516
11/07/2019
87. Julian Farber
Veterans
GA
9
1.205
07/16/2020
88. Alister martin
Georgia Boys
GA
8
1.20425
10/21/2020
89. Treston Eckstein
X-Factor Elite
WI
20
1.202451
10/01/2020
90. Ben Kueter
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
12
1.20175
05/23/2019
91. Samara Chavez
Whitted Trained
TX
11
1.201667
07/16/2020
92. Cooper Birdwell
Fergus
MT
11
1.201667
08/06/2020
93. Jayci Shelton
Centralia Wrestling Club
MO
8
1.201
10/21/2020
94. Isabella Marie Gonzales
Fearless Youth Wrestling
CA
39
1.2
02/13/2020
95. Nathan Haas
St. John Bosco
CA
5
1.2
02/12/2020
96. Dominic Ditomasso
South Georgia Athletic Club
GA
11
1.19975
10/08/2020
97. Stephen Little
Union County High School
KY
7
1.199445
10/08/2020
98. Knox Chavez
Pomona Elite
CO
20
1.198214
03/05/2020
99. Jakob Romero
Pomona HS
CO
14
1.196667
11/07/2019
100. Joel Jesuroga
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
13
1.195417
11/01/2018