Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Jason Goodin
Moore Lions
OK
29
1.28125
12/04/2019
2. Gage `12GAGE` Cook
Victory Wrestling- central Wa
WA
23
1.28125
10/15/2019
3. Koy Hopke
Amery Warriors
WI
22
1.28125
10/31/2019
4. Dreshaun Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
19
1.28125
10/31/2019
5. Drake Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
18
1.28125
05/23/2019
6. Parker Anthony
Team Punisher Wrestling
TX
14
1.28125
12/11/2019
7. Carter Smith
Burnett Trained Wrestling
MI
14
1.28125
11/20/2019
8. Amari Odom
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
14
1.28125
11/28/2019
9. GARRETT GRICE
Meneely Wrestling
NE
14
1.28125
05/23/2019
10. Lexie Basham
Northwest Nelson HS (Girls)
TX
13
1.28125
11/01/2018
11. Kyle Haas
Maize
KS
13
1.28125
04/04/2019
12. Vincent Robinson
Harvey Twisters
IL
12
1.28125
10/10/2019
13. Ray Pember
Menomonie Wrestling Club
WI
12
1.28125
12/10/2019
14. Nash Hutmacher
Chamberlain High School
SD
11
1.28125
04/04/2019
15. Bo Bassett
Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania/RPW
PA
11
1.28125
10/31/2019
16. Frankie Trevino
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
NE
11
1.28125
12/10/2019
17. Kade Orr
Buhl Badgers
ID
11
1.28125
12/10/2019
18. Rocky Elam
Unattached
MO
11
1.28125
11/07/2019
19. Triton Cox
Albert Lea Area
MN
10
1.28125
04/11/2019
20. Hunter May
Invicta Wrestling Academy
IN
10
1.28125
05/23/2019
21. Brandon Hoselton
Prairie Central Hawks
IL
10
1.28125
07/18/2019
22. Wyatt Dannegger
Combative Sports Athletic Center
MO
10
1.28125
11/28/2019
23. Alina Antillon
Mullen
CO
9
1.28125
12/10/2019
24. Mason Gehloff
Waseca
MN
9
1.28125
06/20/2019
25. Dylan Ferree
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IN
8
1.28125
04/04/2019
26. Nathaniel Pulliam
Show-Me Elite
MO
8
1.28125
05/09/2019
27. Jake Walker
Waverly
IA
8
1.28125
12/04/2019
28. Lee Smith
Belvidere Bandits
IL
7
1.28125
11/13/2019
29. Hunter Rhodes
Legacy Boltz
CO
7
1.28125
12/11/2019
30. Corey Brown
Central Maryland Wrestling, In
MD
5
1.28125
07/04/2019
31. Aden Valencia
Amature Wrestling Academy
CA
5
1.28125
07/04/2019
32. Kameron McBride
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
AZ
5
1.28125
08/08/2019
33. Owen Bieber
Bemidji
MN
4
1.28125
04/11/2019
34. Jordan Williams
Threestyle Wrestling
OK
3
1.28125
05/16/2019
35. Brock Humphrey
Young Guns/Troy Letters
WV
3
1.28125
07/04/2019
36. Wyatt Fry
Grindhouse Wrestling
AZ
16
1.280417
11/20/2019
37. Hudson Loges
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
23
1.279583
07/04/2019
38. Joseph Kersey
Moore Youth Wrestling
OK
25
1.279408
12/12/2019
39. Blake West
Minnesota Elite
MN
15
1.279375
10/31/2019
40. Leonard Ashley
Tiger wrestling
VA
14
1.27925
10/24/2019
41. Sam Richardson
HWC
MO
14
1.27925
06/13/2019
42. Ryder Schulte
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
AZ
10
1.279167
11/21/2019
43. Jackson Debutts
Pueblo West
CO
7
1.27875
12/10/2019
44. Jack Gioffre
Buchanan
CA
9
1.278333
10/17/2019
45. Travis Grace
Gilroy Hawks
CA
10
1.278036
10/10/2019
46. Nick Treaster
Newton Wrestling Club
KS
18
1.277917
07/04/2019
47. Alex Facundo
Team Donahoe
MI
15
1.277917
05/30/2019
48. Aidan Ivison
Richmond Youth Wrestling
MO
14
1.277917
02/06/2019
49. Duwayne Villalpando
Maize Wrestling Club
KS
12
1.277917
06/07/2018
50. Joey Canova
Bergen Area Dragons
NJ
9
1.277917
10/31/2019
51. Clayton Whiting
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
15
1.2775
11/14/2019
52. Trace Marco
PapioSouth Titans
NE
12
1.2775
03/20/2019
53. Lucas Judd
MarcAurele Wrestling
CT
22
1.276985
09/12/2019
54. kameron hazelett
Elite Athletic Club
IN
25
1.276908
11/27/2019
55. Ryker Boyce
Utah
UT
8
1.276875
10/24/2019
56. Joshua Otto
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
13
1.276806
12/11/2019
57. Aaron Stewart
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
IL
25
1.27625
11/27/2019
58. Kingston Stroshine
Sons of Atlas
UT
12
1.27625
12/11/2019
59. Aden Graves
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
10
1.27625
03/20/2019
60. Landon Gottschalk
DC Elite / Junior Mustangs
IA
7
1.27625
11/20/2019
61. Kai Vielma
vanderbilt
PA
5
1.27625
04/11/2019
62. Ryne Dobson
CIWC/Team Intensity
IA
22
1.276083
12/10/2019
63. Case Bell
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IN
13
1.275937
05/09/2019
64. Paige Alexis Morales
Red Wave Wrestling
CA
8
1.275625
02/21/2019
65. Carter Freeman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
13
1.2755
10/31/2019
66. Miller Sipes
Team Grind House
MO
19
1.274821
12/10/2019
67. Mack Mauger
Delchev Trained Academy
ID
20
1.274583
12/10/2019
68. Brodie Rasmussen
UNITED
MN
10
1.274583
12/12/2019
69. Amir Newman-Winfrey
Desmoines
IA
16
1.2745
12/11/2019
70. Edmund Enright
Mustang/SKT WC
IL
12
1.274464
12/11/2019
71. Beau Chacon
Battle Born Wrestling Academy
NV
8
1.274375
12/11/2018
72. Thayer Hagstrom
Hammerin Hawks
IA
17
1.274107
11/21/2019
73. Dylan Evans
Quest/DHWC
PA
18
1.27375
11/14/2019
74. Kamdyn Williams
Law
PA
15
1.27375
07/04/2019
75. Jesse Mendez
Bulldog Premier WC
IN
15
1.27375
09/12/2019
76. Chance Houser
Sidney Wrestling Club
NE
14
1.27375
12/12/2019
77. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
13
1.27375
12/12/2019
78. SAVANNAH GOMEZ
Brawley Gladiators
CA
8
1.27375
08/08/2019
79. Wyatt DuChateau
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
5
1.27375
05/09/2019
80. Makael Aguayo
Team Champs
MT
14
1.273472
11/28/2019
81. Dominick Turner
STL Warriors
MO
13
1.273438
12/10/2019
82. Corbin Ramos
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
36
1.273393
06/13/2019
83. Montoyia Alsup Jr
ST. LOUIS WARRIOR
MO
11
1.273393
12/10/2019
84. Cody Miller
Sumner Panthers
WA
20
1.273214
11/27/2019
85. Max Sundquist
Upper Level Wrestling
MI
15
1.272917
11/14/2019
86. Jeremiah Reno
Victory Wrestling
MO
14
1.272917
06/13/2019
87. Jaxon Walls
Ready RP Nationals
NE
10
1.272917
12/11/2019
88. Gabriel Cornett
Turner Youth Wrestling Club
KS
19
1.272813
08/15/2019
89. Keegan Bassett
Young Guns/Team PA/ RPW
PA
17
1.2725
10/31/2019
90. solomon starks
Ready RP Nationals
NE
12
1.2725
12/11/2019
91. Hayden Copass
Westville High School
IL
12
1.27225
04/04/2019
92. Riley Waters
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
9
1.27225
03/13/2019
93. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
20
1.272083
12/11/2019
94. Jaxten Bowler
Ironmen
UT
29
1.271359
12/04/2019
95. Broc Fletcher
Top Of The Rock WC
WY
24
1.27125
11/28/2019
96. Hudson Davis
all phase wrestling club
OR
17
1.27125
07/04/2019
97. Wyatt Lees
Team Donahoe
MI
16
1.27125
05/16/2019
98. Collin Arch
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
MO
13
1.27125
03/13/2019
99. Hudson Egeberg
MATPAC Wrestling
ND
13
1.27125
12/05/2019
100. Carter McCallister
Greater Heights Wrestling
MO
13
1.27125
10/24/2019