Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2017-18 North Dakota USAW Rankings Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Matthew Duchscherer
Carrington
ND
4
137.5
03/02/2019
2. Malakai Robinson
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
4
137.5
03/02/2019
3. KALEB PORTER
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
4. Dany Tanefeu
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
5. Damien Krebs
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
6. Jeremiah Sullivan
Tech Team
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
7. Kolby Sperry
Bowman
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
8. Caleb Nielsen
Lisbon
ND
3
137.5
03/02/2019
9. Reece Barnhardt
St Mary`s
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
10. Riley Schock
Moorhead High
MN
2
137.5
03/02/2019
11. Kyle Burwick
Wisconsin
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
12. Kendall Booker
High Tech wrestling
N/A
2
137.5
03/02/2019
13. Tuf Nelson
STANLEY BLUE JAYS
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
14. Bryce Selzler
Velva
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
15. Xavier Perez
Gladiators
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
16. Micaiah Peterson
Grand Forks Gladiators
MN
2
137.5
03/02/2019
17. Nate Savageau
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
18. Landon Zink
West Fargo
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
19. Austin Bicker
Grand Forks Gladiator Wrestling Club
ND
2
137.5
03/02/2019
20. Parker Larson
Valley City
IL
1
137.5
03/02/2019
21. Trey Bohmbach
Stanley Blue Jays
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
22. Christian Mertz
HARVEY B
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
23. Colin Dean
dakota rattlers
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
24. EMMETT DECOTEAU
Northern Lights
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
25. Kyla Lybrand
Royal Force
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
26. Quincy Welder
Royal Force
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
27. John Goodvin
Mighty Thunder Wrestling Club
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
28. Carley Kalis
PCN Cavalier
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
29. Weston Sorum
Oakes
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
30. Morgan Strandberg
Minot
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
31. taya lura
Carrington Pitcrew
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
32. Austyn Nayes
West Fargo
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
33. Treston Lura
Carrington Pitcrew
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
34. Jackson Sorum
Oakes
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
35. Devin Brown
Alamogordo Battle Cats Wrestli
NM
1
137.5
03/02/2019
36. Jennifer Verdin
Hettinger Huskies
ND
1
137.5
03/02/2019
37. Taylor Wanner
Bowman County Bulldogs
ND
3
136.25
03/02/2019
38. Brahnan Heidt
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
8
135.5
03/02/2019
39. Corey Getzlaff
Alexander Comets Wrestling
ND
2
135.5
03/02/2019
40. Carson Getzlaff
Alexander Comets
ND
2
135.0
03/02/2019
41. Brett Wendel
LaMoure
ND
2
134.75
03/02/2019
42. Jack Combs
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
ND
5
134.5
03/02/2019
43. Ridley Odden
HWC SWAT
ND
4
134.5
03/02/2019
44. Gavin Swenson
Kindred
ND
3
134.5
03/02/2019
45. Cole Stock
South Border
ND
1
134.5
03/02/2019
46. Joshua Meehl
Oakes
ND
5
134.38
03/02/2019
47. Henry Nelson
dickinson
ND
7
134.17
03/02/2019
48. Ryer Muske
Express Wrestling VC
ND
3
134.17
03/02/2019
49. Ethan Miller
Valley City
ND
4
134.12
03/02/2019
50. Jaxon Sabot
Bismarck Gorilla Wrestling
ND
5
134.0
03/02/2019
51. Gus Werremeyer
Magic
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
52. Lincoln Swenson
Walcott
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
53. Marcus Johnson
Horace
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
54. Nixon Buchmiller
HARVEY A
ND
1
134.0
03/02/2019
55. Brandt Kringlie
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
3
133.83
03/02/2019
56. Blu Miller
DLBBC
ND
7
133.75
03/02/2019
57. Talen Kubesh
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
6
133.5
03/02/2019
58. Bjorn Paulson
Grand Forks Gladiator Wrestling Club
ND
3
133.5
03/02/2019
59. zach woodbury
Matpac Wrestling - ND
NC
1
133.5
03/02/2019
60. Bentley Mosset
Royal Force
ND
1
133.5
03/02/2019
61. Levi Kwandt
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
7
133.17
03/02/2019
62. JAKE MURPHY
Killdeer Cowboys Wrestling
ND
5
132.88
03/02/2019
63. Grady Anderson
Jamestown Taz Wrestling Club
ND
6
132.83
03/02/2019
64. Travis Schulte
Bruin Wrestling Club
MT
2
132.5
03/02/2019
65. Liam Neff
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
ND
5
132.0
03/02/2019
66. Cruz Pavlicek
Big Cat Wrestling Club
ND
4
132.0
03/02/2019
67. Bridger Llewellyn
Beach Buccanners
ND
3
132.0
03/02/2019
68. Carter Coauette
crookston
MN
2
132.0
03/02/2019
69. Isaac Felchle
St Mary`s
ND
2
132.0
03/02/2019
70. Liam Wicklow
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
1
132.0
03/02/2019
71. Kane Mathiason
Bison Wrestling Club
ND
1
132.0
03/02/2019
72. Henry Lettenmaier
Lamoure Litchville Marion Loboes
ND
3
131.83
03/02/2019
73. Jaxon Sabot
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
ND
2
131.5
03/02/2019
74. Cutter Jones
Williston Coyotes
ND
5
131.17
03/02/2019
75. Landin Clifton
CARRINGTON A
ND
3
131.17
03/02/2019
76. Caden Anderson
Tech Team Wrestling Club
ND
3
131.17
03/02/2019
77. Gabe Sarsland
Bowman County
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
78. Cutter Ouradnik
Bowman County
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
79. Ethan Sprenger
Devils Lake
ND
2
131.0
03/02/2019
80. Hunter Parisien
Casselton
ND
1
131.0
03/02/2019
81. tate olson
MATPAC Wrestling - ND
ND
5
130.88
03/02/2019
82. Noah Lofberg
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
8
130.83
03/02/2019
83. Connor Manske
Tech Team Wrestling
ND
3
130.83
03/02/2019
84. Dylan Mosset
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
6
130.8
03/02/2019
85. Hudson Droll
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
7
130.67
03/02/2019
86. Trace Hoggarth
Pitcrew
ND
4
130.62
03/02/2019
87. Cade Olson-Tingelstad
Tech Team Wrestling
ND
2
130.5
03/02/2019
88. Gabe DeVries
Casselton
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
89. SHAYDEN PELTIER
NORTHERN LIGHTS
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
90. Isaiah Hackman
Velva
ND
1
130.5
03/02/2019
91. Cael Lemar
Gorilla wrestling club
ND
5
130.38
03/02/2019
92. James Nagel
MATPAC Wrestling-ND
ND
6
130.25
03/02/2019
93. jc andes
Mandan Wrestling Club
ND
5
130.25
03/02/2019
94. TYLER PORTER
Legends of Gold
ND
4
130.25
03/02/2019
95. Cole Sauvageau
Tech Team
ND
2
130.25
03/02/2019
96. Julia Araujo
MATPAC Wrestling - ND
ND
6
130.0
03/02/2019
97. Ben Hedberg
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
ND
5
130.0
03/02/2019
98. Blake Sandness
Matpac Wrestling Club
ND
5
130.0
03/02/2019
99. Beau Matson
Watford City
ND
5
130.0
03/02/2019
100. Jack Melvin
Dickinson Wrestling Club
ND
4
130.0
03/02/2019