Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
USA Wrestling of Southern Nevada 2015-2016 Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Elyle Francisco
Anchorage Youth Wrestling Academy
AK
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
2. jake bibler
Sudden Victory Wrestling
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
3. Cade Troupe
Kalispell Middle School
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
4. Basilio Colon III
Mat Sense Wrestling
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
5. Sasha Williams
Sons of Thunder Academy
CA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
6. Kayd Craig
GOODING COBRA
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
7. Hans Kamm
Salem Elite Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
8. Ryker Blackburn
Longhorn Wrestling Club
UT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
9. Gage Singleton
Roseburg Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
10. Connor Bourne
Faith Lutheran Wrestling Club
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
11. Daschle Lamer
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
12. Brandon Smith
Newberg Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
13. Brooklyn Pace
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
14. Colton Gutenberger
Belgrade
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
15. Sterling Dias
Slam
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
16. Justin Rademacher
OR
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
17. Jaden Ellis
D1 Complete Wrestling
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
18. Lucas Forman
Nevada Elite
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
19. Kaden Ercanbrack
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
20. Shannon Workinger
Regulators
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
21. Kaleb Sanchez
uintah
UT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
22. Ayden Garver
Newberg Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
23. Alyssa Randles
Inland Northwest
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
24. David Green
South Freemont
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
25. Anthony Albanese
Pistol Wrestling Club
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
26. Kelani Corbett
Leilehua
HI
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
27. Catherine Asami
Lahaina Roughnecks
HI
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
28. Noah Poe-Hatten
Flathead Valley Wrestling Club
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
29. Morgan Norris
Cutthroat
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
30. Aidan Munoz
Team Temecula
CA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
31. Aubrey Troutner
Chattfield Jr Wrestling
CO
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
32. Ivan Ivanov
Suples
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
33. Ryen Hickey
Chatfield Jr Wrestling
CO
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
34. Joshua Gomez
Othello Freestyle Club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
35. Kamden Boyer
Tri-Cities Wrestling Club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
36. Bianca Johnson
Moses lake wrestling club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
37. Robert Plympton
Reynolds Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
38. Brayden Clayburn
Devilcats Wresting Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
39. Lexy Beadles
Swamp Monsters
CA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
40. Vincent Hunt
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
41. jayden defond
Churchill High School Wrestling
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
42. Tucker Roybal
Uintah basin youth wrestling c
UT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
43. Ezekial Williamson
Saint Cloud State
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
44. Mariah Dillard
Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
CO
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
45. Carlos Valdez
Suples
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
46. Nanea Estrella
Lahainaluna
HI
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
47. Nathan Gugelman Il
Idaho
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
48. Nolan Brown
Big Game Wrestling Club MT
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
49. Hunter James
Newberg Mat Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
50. Derek Matthews
Declo
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
51. Keanna Conrad
East Idaho Elite Wrestling
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
52. Elizabeth Brunson
Nevada
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
53. Trey Dieringer
Scappoose
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
54. Lazarus McEwen
Olympia Silverbacks and Mat Demons Wrestling Club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
55. Austyn Adams
Cascade
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
56. Bruin Bloomer
Baker City
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
57. Delarie Juarez
unattached
CA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
58. Christin contreras-jaen
Redwave Wrestling
CA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
59. Elijah Reyes
Cobras Wrestling Club
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
60. Mikah Labuanan
Team Maui
HI
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
61. WAIPUILANI BEAUCHAMP
Hawaii
HI
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
62. Ashley Naranjo
Moses lake wrestling club
WA
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
63. Rider Seguine
TEAM REAL LIFE
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
64. saxton scott
East Idaho Elite Wrestling
ID
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
65. Taitan Green
Nevada Elite
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
66. Ev Sutton
APW
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
67. Ein Carlos
North Salem
OR
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
68. Billy Sullivan
TEAM NEVADA
NV
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
69. Daniel Green
Montana
MT
2
1000.0
06/22/2019
70. Jakob Murillo
SUPLES WRESTLING CLUB
ID
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
71. Ryder Robinson
Wasatch Wrestling Club
UT
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
72. Anna DiCugno
Reality Sports Wrestling Club
WA
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
73. Boden Banta
South Fremont
ID
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
74. Ayden Tokita
East Idaho Elite Wrestling
ID
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
75. Jeremy Evans
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
UT
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
76. Damian Moreno
Somerton
AZ
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
77. Destin Summers
Delchev Trained Academy
ID
1
1000.0
06/22/2019
78. Justus Scott
Green Valley A
NV
2
975.02
06/22/2019
79. Mason Stefanelli
Punahou Pumas
HI
4
970.03
06/22/2019
80. Alex J. Wahl
North Montana Wrestling Club
MT
2
960.04
06/22/2019
81. Sefton Douglass
Green River Grapplers
WY
4
957.54
06/22/2019
82. Anthony Comer
USA Cobra School Of Wrestling
OR
2
955.04
06/22/2019
83. Brelane Huber
Team Real Life
ID
2
955.04
06/22/2019
84. Austin Carter
Redmond High School Wrestling
OR
2
955.04
06/22/2019
85. Isaac Conner
Hillisboro Mat Club
OR
2
955.04
06/22/2019
86. colby meek
Crater
OR
2
950.05
06/22/2019
87. Cody Westlake
Legends of gold
MT
2
950.05
06/22/2019
88. Nash Singleton
Roseburg Mat Club
OR
2
940.06
06/22/2019
89. Matthew Rodgers
Nevada
NV
2
940.06
06/22/2019
90. Mark Takara
Tehachapi Valley Wrestling Clu
CA
2
940.06
06/22/2019
91. Rydge Vail
Bonneville
ID
2
940.06
06/22/2019
92. ALEX RODRIGUEZ
Sons of Thunder
CO
2
940.06
06/22/2019
93. gianni bottone
Chatfield Jr. Wrestling
CO
1
940.06
06/22/2019
94. Gus Amerson
All-Phase Wrestling Club
OR
2
935.07
06/22/2019
95. Isaiah Vig
Lakeland Wrestling Club
ID
2
930.07
06/22/2019
96. Isaac Hampton
Newberg Mat Club
OR
2
930.07
06/22/2019
97. Ruby Rios
Toppenish Bad Boys
WA
2
930.07
06/22/2019
98. Jimmy Jordahl
Butte Falls Wrestling Club
OR
2
930.07
06/22/2019
99. Andres Ramirez
NORTH MEDFORD
OR
2
930.07
06/22/2019
100. Bella Williams
Poway Elite
CA
2
930.07
06/22/2019