Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Jason Goodin
Moore Lions
OK
31
1.28125
11/07/2019
2. Gage `12GAGE` Cook
Victory Wrestling- central Wa
WA
23
1.28125
10/15/2019
3. Koy Hopke
Amery Warriors
WI
22
1.28125
10/31/2019
4. Dreshaun Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
19
1.28125
10/31/2019
5. Drake Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
18
1.28125
05/23/2019
6. Carter Smith
Burnett Trained Wrestling
MI
14
1.28125
11/19/2019
7. Lexie Basham
Northwest Nelson HS (Girls)
TX
13
1.28125
11/01/2018
8. Amari Odom
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
12
1.28125
11/19/2019
9. Kade Orr
Buhl Badgers
ID
12
1.28125
10/31/2019
10. Rocky Elam
Unattached
MO
11
1.28125
11/07/2019
11. Bo Bassett
Young Guns/Team Pennsylvania/RPW
PA
11
1.28125
10/31/2019
12. Jake Walker
Waverly
IA
7
1.28125
06/13/2019
13. Lee Smith
Belvidere Bandits
IL
7
1.28125
11/13/2019
14. Jack Stonebraker
Gladiators
PA
6
1.28125
03/14/2019
15. Brock Humphrey
Young Guns/Troy Letters
WV
3
1.28125
07/04/2019
16. Jordan Williams
Threestyle Wrestling
OK
3
1.28125
05/16/2019
17. Wyatt Fry
Grindhouse Wrestling
AZ
16
1.280417
11/20/2019
18. Braylon `Ray` Peters
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
13
1.27975
03/05/2019
19. Blake West
Minnesota Elite
MN
15
1.279375
10/31/2019
20. Sam Richardson
HWC
MO
14
1.27925
06/13/2019
21. Leonard Ashley
Tiger wrestling
VA
14
1.27925
10/24/2019
22. Ryder Schulte
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
AZ
10
1.279167
11/19/2019
23. Joseph Kersey
Moore Youth Wrestling
OK
28
1.279091
11/13/2019
24. Travis Grace
Gilroy Hawks
CA
10
1.278036
10/10/2019
25. Joey Canova
Bergen Area Dragons
NJ
9
1.277917
10/31/2019
26. Clayton Whiting
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
15
1.2775
11/14/2019
27. kameron hazelett
Elite Athletic Club
IN
26
1.277321
10/24/2019
28. Joshua Otto
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
14
1.27725
11/19/2019
29. Lucas Judd
MarcAurele Wrestling
CT
22
1.276985
09/12/2019
30. Landon Gottschalk
DC Elite / Junior Mustangs
IA
7
1.27625
11/20/2019
31. Kai Vielma
vanderbilt
PA
5
1.27625
04/11/2019
32. Case Bell
Contenders Wrestling Academy
IN
13
1.275937
05/09/2019
33. Paige Alexis Morales
Red Wave Wrestling
CA
8
1.275625
02/21/2019
34. Carter Freeman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
13
1.2755
10/31/2019
35. Jaden Washington
Harvey Twisters
IL
26
1.27546
11/07/2019
36. Brandon O`Brien
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
16
1.275139
10/31/2019
37. Amir Newman-Winfrey
Desmoines
IA
19
1.275114
10/31/2019
38. Ryne Dobson
CIWC/Team Intensity
IA
28
1.274583
11/14/2019
39. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
22
1.274375
11/07/2019
40. Edmund Enright
Mustang/SKT WC
IL
11
1.274167
11/14/2019
41. Thayer Hagstrom
Hammerin Hawks
IA
17
1.274107
11/19/2019
42. Dylan Evans
Quest/DHWC
PA
18
1.27375
11/14/2019
43. Kamdyn Williams
Law
PA
15
1.27375
07/04/2019
44. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
13
1.27375
11/14/2019
45. SAVANNAH GOMEZ
Brawley Gladiators
CA
8
1.27375
08/08/2019
46. Corbin Ramos
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
WI
36
1.273393
06/13/2019
47. Max Sundquist
Upper Level Wrestling
MI
15
1.272917
11/14/2019
48. Broc Fletcher
Top Of The Rock WC
WY
23
1.272583
11/13/2019
49. Keegan Bassett
Young Guns/Team PA/ RPW
PA
17
1.2725
10/31/2019
50. Hudson Egeberg
MATPAC Wrestling
ND
13
1.27125
11/19/2019
51. Gage Hockett
Cushing Wresting
OK
9
1.27125
05/16/2019
52. Terrell Mcfarland
The Warehouse Mat Club
PA
30
1.271
11/19/2019
53. Jaxten Bowler
Ironmen
UT
28
1.270909
11/19/2019
54. Boden Harker
Upper Valley Aces
ID
18
1.270417
11/19/2019
55. Chance Houser
Sidney Wrestling Club
NE
13
1.269583
11/14/2019
56. Julius Alfaro
Mission Arlington Wrestling
TX
17
1.26875
03/05/2019
57. Grey Burnett
Ohio
OH
15
1.26875
10/31/2019
58. Rylen Wax
Ohio Crazy Goats
OH
9
1.26875
07/18/2019
59. Keilan Yang
Crass Trained Weigh In Club
WI
34
1.268043
11/13/2019
60. Bronx Hanlon
Slam wrestling club
NV
29
1.2675
11/07/2019
61. Arcadius Cruz
Team Aggression
WA
23
1.267019
10/24/2019
62. Kadin Mulford
Elite Athletic Club
CO
21
1.266875
11/07/2019
63. Ayden Tatum
Pontiac Huskies
MI
27
1.266477
11/19/2019
64. Lane Graf
Custer Youth Wrestling
SD
15
1.266477
11/14/2019
65. Kaden Kral
GHV Mat Club
IA
18
1.26625
11/13/2019
66. Jay Greiner
Team Grind House
MO
12
1.26625
03/14/2019
67. Kameron Green Jr
Ready RP Nationals
NE
10
1.265625
10/24/2019
68. James Rowley
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
OR
15
1.265
11/19/2019
69. Marcello Milani
unafilliated
MI
27
1.264792
10/31/2019
70. Brian Soldano
High Point
NJ
4
1.264583
07/20/2017
71. Preston Maucere
St Anthony`s
NY
4
1.264583
10/25/2018
72. Nolan Fellers
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
17
1.263958
07/04/2019
73. Brody Neill
Edge Wrestling
NJ
5
1.26375
07/04/2019
74. Andrew Wenzel
Dakota Wrestling Club
IL
18
1.263631
10/31/2019
75. Makael Aguayo
Team Champs
MT
12
1.263125
11/20/2019
76. Sammy Sanchez
Sunkist kids
CA
11
1.262679
10/10/2019
77. Cristelle Rodriguez
Red Wave Wrestling
CA
13
1.262639
10/17/2019
78. Tripp Watson
Springdale YWC
AR
19
1.2625
11/13/2019
79. zan fugitt
Nixa Youth Wrestling
MO
20
1.262361
10/31/2019
80. Daniel Zepeda
Cali Gold
CA
17
1.262046
10/10/2019
81. Morgan Turner
Harvey Twisters
IL
22
1.261891
11/07/2019
82. Rocco Cassioppi
Hononegah Wrestling Club
IL
29
1.261875
11/13/2019
83. Donovan Symalla
Pomona Elite Black
CO
23
1.261704
11/07/2019
84. kyison Garcia
Team Prestige
UT
18
1.26125
10/24/2019
85. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
64
1.260405
11/14/2019
86. Jace Luchau
Team Selma
CA
8
1.26
06/06/2019
87. Keanna Conrad
East Idaho Elite Wrestling
ID
14
1.259722
11/19/2019
88. Braeden Moore
Mill Valley Wrestling Club
KS
11
1.259464
10/31/2019
89. Ethan Riddle
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
9
1.259375
10/10/2019
90. Joseph `THE ROOSTER` Cervantes
Dethrone
CA
25
1.259226
10/17/2019
91. Brand`n Edstrom
Upper Valley Aces
ID
22
1.259107
07/18/2019
92. Dillon Ivie
Altamont
UT
24
1.258333
10/31/2019
93. Porter Faulk
The Storm Wrestling Center
GA
11
1.258333
05/03/2018
94. Mack Mauger
Delchev Trained Academy
ID
19
1.258194
10/31/2019
95. Taina Fernandez
SMWC Wolfpack
MD
21
1.258125
09/19/2019
96. D`mitri Alexi Alarcon
Fort Lupton
CO
13
1.257917
11/19/2019
97. Tyler Lattin
Meade Co Youth Wrestling
KY
7
1.256875
02/05/2019
98. Miguel Rojas
Indiana Combat Grappling
IN
24
1.25674
11/13/2019
99. Isaak Chavez
Pomona Elite Black
CO
29
1.256667
11/07/2019
100. Ayson Rice
Legends of Gold
SD
20
1.25625
10/31/2019