Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2016-17 Midwest Wrestling Tour Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Ryder Rogotzke
East Ridge
MN
7
100.0
09/21/2017
2. Axel Rogotzke
East Ridge
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
3. Braylon `Ray` Peters
PETERS
IA
4
100.0
09/21/2017
4. jared thiry
Team Bosco
IA
4
100.0
09/21/2017
5. Landen Parent
Highway
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
6. Patrick Heim
Wayzata
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
7. Conlan Carlson
Willmar
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
8. Tyson Charmoli
St. Francis Gladiators
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
9. Calder Sheehan
Rochester Mayo
MN
4
100.0
09/21/2017
10. Joshua Ringler
ICE Performance
IA
4
100.0
09/21/2017
11. Gage Coppock
Mosinee Youth Wrestling
WI
3
100.0
09/21/2017
12. Zach Hanson
Farmville
MN
3
100.0
09/21/2017
13. Nolan Craine
Kansas Young Guns
KS
3
100.0
09/21/2017
14. Parker Janssen
Hi Flyers
MN
3
100.0
09/21/2017
15. Brodie Rasmussen
UNITED
MN
3
100.0
09/21/2017
16. DAWSON WHITINGER
MWA
IA
3
100.0
09/21/2017
17. Bryce Jankowski
Cedarburg Bulldogs
WI
3
100.0
09/21/2017
18. Ryker Graff
Sebolt wrestling academy
IA
2
100.0
09/21/2017
19. Mason Gehloff
Waseca
MN
2
100.0
09/21/2017
20. Seth Newby
Bemidji
MN
2
100.0
09/21/2017
21. Roberto Hernandez
Adrian Wrestling Club
MN
2
100.0
09/21/2017
22. Trenton Vessells
ICE Performance
IA
2
100.0
09/21/2017
23. Parker Reynolds
Contenders WA
IN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
24. Drake Anderson
Bay Port
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
25. Brock Ellis
Chesterton WC
IN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
26. Wesley Ross
DC Elite
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
27. Braden Graff
Legends of Gold
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
28. Koy Buesgens
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
29. Landon Gottschalk
DC Elite / Junior Mustangs
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
30. Brayden Bohnsack
Knights Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
31. Collin Arch
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
MO
1
100.0
09/21/2017
32. Jordan Summers
Tech Team
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
33. Kole Marko
Clayton
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
34. Freddy Lehrke
Northern Exposure/Team WI
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
35. Sam Dioszeghy
Mound Westonka
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
36. Braeden Scoles
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
37. McCrae Hagarty
Charles City Mat Club
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
38. David Gauderman
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
39. Vincent Robinson
Harvey Twisters
IL
1
100.0
09/21/2017
40. Taitumn Deppe
DC ELITE
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
41. Michael McClelland
Team Bosco
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
42. Luke Dux
Crass Trained
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
43. Gunner Hoffmann
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
44. Adrien Cramer
IL
IL
1
100.0
09/21/2017
45. Carter Pearson
Ubasa Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
46. Cheaney Schoeff
Avon Wrestling Club
IN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
47. Garret Rinken
North Butler
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
48. Kyler Sallis
IAWC
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
49. Tiegan Detloff
Perham
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
50. Randy Myers
Castle View HS
CO
1
100.0
09/21/2017
51. Eldon Roth
World Gold Wrestling
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
52. Andy Meyer
Legends of Gold
SD
1
100.0
09/21/2017
53. Logan Davis
Albert Lea
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
54. Joseph Jens
Lake County
IL
1
100.0
09/21/2017
55. Jacob Mann
Xtreme Training
MO
1
100.0
09/21/2017
56. Tyler Spolarich
Palisade
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
57. Madden Connelly
LAW
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
58. Wyatt Pagel
Northfield
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
59. roberto heranadez
adrian dragons
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
60. Wyatt Winter
Mitchell
SD
1
100.0
09/21/2017
61. carter vieth
sparta
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
62. TJ Koester
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
63. Cody Trevino
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
64. roberto hernandez
adrian minn dragons
WI
1
100.0
09/21/2017
65. Lance lysdal
Becker Bull Dogs
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
66. Derrick McMillian
Albert Lea
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
67. Brayden Teunissen
DAWC
IL
1
100.0
09/21/2017
68. Ryan Palmer
LCWM
MN
1
100.0
09/21/2017
69. Kale Hofer
Legends Of Gold
SD
1
100.0
09/21/2017
70. kade blume
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
1
100.0
09/21/2017
71. Tyler Wells
Highway Wrestling
MN
4
99.06
09/21/2017
72. Anthony Romero
Gmlos
MN
3
98.5
09/21/2017
73. Riley Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
3
98.5
09/21/2017
74. Blake West
Minnesota Elite
MN
3
98.25
09/21/2017
75. Conner Giedd
Legends of Gold
SD
3
98.25
09/21/2017
76. Joseph Forsberg
FMT/MCW
MN
4
98.12
09/21/2017
77. Caleb Cady
Wisconsin
WI
3
98.0
09/21/2017
78. Reid Nelson
Forest Lake Wrestling
MN
3
98.0
09/21/2017
79. Trey Beissel
Hastings Wrestling Club
MN
3
98.0
09/21/2017
80. Blaine Brenner
Crass Trained WIC
WI
3
98.0
09/21/2017
81. Jayden Yauck
Askren wrestling academy/sarbacker wrestling acade
WI
4
97.75
09/21/2017
82. Shane Hanford
ICE Performance
IA
3
97.75
09/21/2017
83. Tyson Dewall
Flat earth
IA
2
97.75
09/21/2017
84. Tucker Skluzacek
TCU Titans Youth Wrestling
MN
2
97.75
09/21/2017
85. Bennett Kujawa
Becker Bulldogs
MN
4
97.56
09/21/2017
86. Ayson Rice
Legends of Gold
SD
3
97.5
09/21/2017
87. Nicholas Slater
LCWM
MN
4
97.38
09/21/2017
88. Jaxon Penovich
Arlington Cardinals Wrestling
IL
3
97.25
09/21/2017
89. Joey Novak
New Prague
MN
3
97.25
09/21/2017
90. Jadon Hellerud
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
MN
3
97.25
09/21/2017
91. Wesley Anderson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
3
97.25
09/21/2017
92. Christian Noble
Big Lake
MN
3
97.0
09/21/2017
93. Brody Ignaszewski
Albert Lea
MN
2
97.0
09/21/2017
94. Tanner Meyers
Legends of Gold
SD
2
97.0
09/21/2017
95. Dallas Canoyer
Waukee Warriors
IA
1
97.0
09/21/2017
96. Kyler Knaack
IAWC
IA
1
97.0
09/21/2017
97. Ian Schultz
STMA
MN
1
97.0
09/21/2017
98. Brody Hart
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
WI
1
97.0
09/21/2017
99. Martez `Phenom` Sheard
LAW
WI
6
96.75
09/21/2017
100. Bo Bokman
Faribault
MN
4
96.62
09/21/2017