Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
RMN 2018-2019 Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Wyatt Fry
Grindhouse Wrestling
AZ
8
2541.67
04/26/2019
2. Jaxten Bowler
Ironmen
UT
7
2541.67
04/26/2019
3. Kingston Stroshine
Sons of Atlas
UT
7
2541.67
04/26/2019
4. Aaron Stewart
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
IL
5
2541.67
04/26/2019
5. John Drapaniotis
Mount Upton
NY
4
2541.67
04/26/2019
6. Joseph Kersey
Moore Youth Wrestling
OK
4
2541.67
04/26/2019
7. Dawson Collins
Colorado Outlaws
CO
3
2541.67
04/26/2019
8. Scout Scott
East Idaho Elite
ID
3
2541.67
04/26/2019
9. Rhodes Molenda
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
OK
3
2541.67
04/26/2019
10. Lincoln Valdez
Pomona Elite
CO
3
2541.67
04/26/2019
11. Bryan Gudino
Unnattached
CA
2
2541.67
04/26/2019
12. Dakota Anderson
Team Aggression
WA
2
2541.67
04/26/2019
13. Stockton O`Brien
Wasatch wrestling club
UT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
14. Aden Graves
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
15. Juan Garcia
Bear Cave WC/K
CO
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
16. Carter Grewe
Abby Colby
WI
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
17. Hunter Rhodes
Mile High Wrestling Club
CO
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
18. armando garcia
Lil Saints Youth Wrestling
CO
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
19. Porter Chamberlain
Wasatch wrestling club
UT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
20. Isaac Wilcox
Utah
UT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
21. Blake Nevils
Prodigy
AK
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
22. Owen Braungardt
Winfield
KS
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
23. Tony Caldwell
North Kids Club
KS
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
24. Fin Nadeau
Kalispell wrestling club
MT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
25. Drew Eller
Evans HS Knights
GA
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
26. Logan Graf
Black Hills Stampede
SD
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
27. Wyatt Hendrickson
Team Kansas
KS
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
28. Richard Markulics
N/A
CO
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
29. Wyatt Pedigo
Team Kansas
KS
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
30. Nicholas Pia
Arizona
AZ
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
31. Tristyn Gilliam
Bruin Wrestling Club
MT
1
2541.67
04/26/2019
32. Co`ji `LiL BoSs` Campbell
Toss em up Wrestling Academy
WI
11
2536.92
04/26/2019
33. Arcadius Cruz
Team Aggression
WA
6
2533.75
04/26/2019
34. Jason Goodin
Moore Lions
OK
4
2525.83
04/26/2019
35. mason gutenberger
big game wrestling club
MT
3
2525.83
04/26/2019
36. Dillon Ivie
Altamont
UT
7
2523.19
04/26/2019
37. Broc Fletcher
Top Of The Rock WC
WY
3
2517.92
04/26/2019
38. Noah Hone
Kelly Walsh High School
WY
2
2516.67
04/26/2019
39. Hunter Meinzen
Sudden Victory Wreslting Academy
MT
2
2516.67
04/26/2019
40. Grant Treaster
Newton Wrestling Club
KS
1
2516.67
04/26/2019
41. William Ledbetter-Ketchum
Colorado Bad Boys
CO
12
2513.6
04/26/2019
42. JOSE TELLEZ IV
DANIEL CORMIER/AKA
CA
12
2510.0
04/26/2019
43. Leonard Ashley
Unattached
CA
3
2510.0
04/26/2019
44. Zachary Marrero
GRANDVIEW WOLVES
CO
2
2510.0
04/26/2019
45. Yahir Chairez
Bella-Romero Academy
CO
2
2508.33
04/26/2019
46. Tayten Gillette
Gooding Cobra Wrestling
ID
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
47. Trevor Dopps
Kansas Young Guns
KS
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
48. trig tennant
Ark City
KS
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
49. AB Stokes
Newton
KS
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
50. Hayden Walker
Diamondville Wrestling Club
WY
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
51. Gavin Carter
Topeka Blue Thunder Wrestling
KS
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
52. Branson Britten
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
TX
1
2508.33
04/26/2019
53. Cody Miller
Sumner Panthers
WA
4
2504.72
04/26/2019
54. Makael Aguayo
Team Champs
MT
3
2502.08
04/26/2019
55. Elijah Martinez
PATRIOT WRESTLING
NM
3
2500.0
04/26/2019
56. Devon Weber
CK Wrestling
KS
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
57. Kale McCracken
Maize Wrestling Club
KS
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
58. Brekyn Papineau
Aurora
NE
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
59. Austin Collins
Wray Eagles
CO
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
60. Brady Collins
Wray
CO
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
61. Erik Carlile
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
UT
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
62. Jared Simma
Team Kansas
KS
1
2500.0
04/26/2019
63. Jackson Smith
Moore Lions
OK
4
2495.14
04/26/2019
64. jace palmer
Unattached
WY
2
2492.92
04/26/2019
65. Antonio Avila
Wyoming
WY
3
2492.5
04/26/2019
66. Joseph Hancock
St. Thomas Aquinas
KS
1
2491.67
04/26/2019
67. Victor Martinez
Romero Wolves
CO
1
2491.67
04/26/2019
68. Evan Perez
Bear Cave
CO
2
2486.25
04/26/2019
69. Rocco Palillian
Pomona Elite
CO
3
2484.58
04/26/2019
70. Garrett Reece
Colorado
CO
3
2483.33
04/26/2019
71. Amos Voss
Orting Wrestling Club
WA
2
2483.33
04/26/2019
72. Keegan Slyter
Paola Middle School
KS
1
2483.33
04/26/2019
73. Kade Graves
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
1
2483.33
04/26/2019
74. Riggin Boger
Beaver
UT
1
2483.33
04/26/2019
75. Braden Morgan
Team Kansas
KS
1
2483.33
04/26/2019
76. Wyatt Elam
Lewistown Freestyle Wrestling Club
MT
3
2478.33
04/26/2019
77. jose rosales
Lincoln Jr. Wrestling
CO
2
2478.33
04/26/2019
78. Urijah Gomez
Pomona Elite
CO
2
2478.33
04/26/2019
79. Drew Trotter
Cody
WY
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
80. Sammy Heywood
Wasatch wrestling club
UT
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
81. Warren Carr
Peak Wrestling Club
WY
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
82. Preston Stevens
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
83. sebastian freeman
La Gente
CO
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
84. Dakota Ledford
Laramie
WY
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
85. Colin Lewandowski
Colorado Springs
CO
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
86. Riley McBryde
Hub City Wrestling
TX
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
87. Scott Radke
MAC
KS
1
2475.0
04/26/2019
88. Jacob Myers
Mile High Wrestling
CO
3
2474.38
04/26/2019
89. Austin Paris
Utah
UT
10
2474.11
04/26/2019
90. Sefton Douglass
Green River Grapplers
WY
3
2473.54
04/26/2019
91. Brayden Ruiz
Pomona Elite Black
CO
3
2466.67
04/26/2019
92. Andres Mendoza
Randall High School
TX
1
2466.67
04/26/2019
93. Nolan Craine
Kansas Young Guns
KS
1
2466.67
04/26/2019
94. Zander Burnison
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
1
2466.67
04/26/2019
95. Mark Cardenas
pomona elite
CO
1
2466.67
04/26/2019
96. Kadin Mulford
Elite Athletic Club
CO
10
2466.46
04/26/2019
97. Donovan Symalla
Pomona Elite Black
CO
9
2462.74
04/26/2019
98. Teague Ramaeker
Project Wrestling
MT
2
2458.33
04/26/2019
99. Sean Ryan
Bishop Miege
KS
1
2458.33
04/26/2019
100. Ayston Perez
Ulysses Wrestling Club
KS
1
2458.33
04/26/2019