Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Pikes Peak Wrestling Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Seth Ortega
Scorpions
CO
5
100.0
08/27/2012
2. Oliver Neumann
Cheyenne Mountain
CO
5
100.0
08/27/2012
3. Reiley Davis
Elizabeth
CO
4
100.0
08/27/2012
4. Jake Schoenfeld
Salida
CO
4
100.0
08/27/2012
5. Ethan Buskness
Pine Creek Wrestling Club
CO
4
100.0
08/27/2012
6. Hunter Willits
Steel City Elite
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
7. Juan Garcia
Bear Cave WC/K
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
8. Eyan Chavez
Cool Sunshine Wrestling
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
9. Tyler Johnson
Colorado
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
10. Greg Vigil
Team Pueblo
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
11. Jesse Stone
bear creek
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
12. Troyer Morse
Rocky Mountain Wrestling Club
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
13. Thatcher Crisler
Thunder Wrestling
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
14. Decarlo Espinosa
Down Town Wrestling Club
CO
3
100.0
08/27/2012
15. marcus garcia
la gente
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
16. Jerzie Estrada
Daughters of Zion
CA
2
100.0
08/27/2012
17. Joseph Renner
Grandview Wolves
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
18. Ivan Morris
Colorado
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
19. Tony Llamido
Pine Creek Eagles
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
20. Jesse Dawson
Huskies
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
21. Xavier Martinez
Bryan Youth Wrestling Club
NE
2
100.0
08/27/2012
22. Ian Hraby
Mesa MS
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
23. JAKE MARTIN
Lewis-Palmer
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
24. Qymere Morris
IMMORTALS WRESTLING
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
25. Shaun Cox
Fort Carson
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
26. Joe Ciardullo
Cimarron MS
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
27. Cole Okamura
SCORE Wrestling
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
28. Kevin Gallagher
Olympian Wrestling
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
29. Bryan Alvidrez
Brush Wrestling club
CO
2
100.0
08/27/2012
30. Isaiah Johnson
Team Cabarrus
NC
1
100.0
08/27/2012
31. Ike Hartman
Thompson Valley Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
32. Justin Pacheco
Colorado Elite
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
33. Caleb Cox
Elkhorn South
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
34. Anthony Gallegos
Pomona
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
35. Isaiah Padilla
NM Elite
NM
1
100.0
08/27/2012
36. Vince Cornella
Mile high wrestling club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
37. Isaias Estrada
Mile High Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
38. Micah Strahan
Colorado
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
39. Jason Romero
Pomona High School
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
40. Cody Fatzinger
Arvada West High School
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
41. dennis torrez
Centaurus Youth Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
42. DORIi PALACIO
PINE CREEK EAGLES
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
43. Jake Huffman
Savannah Savages
MO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
44. Cody Thompson
Shelton
WA
1
100.0
08/27/2012
45. Kobi Johnson
Bear Cave WC/K
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
46. Connor Eise
Parker Sons of Thunder
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
47. Camden Roach
Chaparral Youth Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
48. Max Gonzales
Rangeview Youth Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
49. brodie tescher
browns
WY
1
100.0
08/27/2012
50. Joey Paz
Pine Creek Eagles
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
51. Zach Moye
Parker Middle School
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
52. Blake Repshire
Canon City Middle School
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
53. Roman Ortiz
Boltz Jr. High
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
54. jamille humphrey
Prairie Rattlers
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
55. Tyler Eise
Mile High Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
56. Morgan Johnson
Matsu Matmen
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
57. Kenny Sailas
Brighton Bulldogs
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
58. Kameron Hanel
Thompson Valley
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
59. Andrew David
Gandview Wolves
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
60. joseph taylor
Unattached
WY
1
100.0
08/27/2012
61. Jordan Atencio
Steel City Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
62. Jakob Romero
Pomona Elite
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
63. James Himmelman
Brighton Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
64. Jack Elmer
Mama`s Boys
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
65. Logan Murray
Mama`s Boys
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
66. julian gonzalez
prairie view
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
67. Frankie Sanchez Jr.
Grandview Wolves
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
68. Jacob Armijo
Trinidad Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
69. Isaiah Bowman
Trinidad
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
70. Zach Chadick
Douglas County Huskies
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
71. Shawn Smith
Fountain
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
72. Cayaen Smith
Sons of Atlas
UT
1
100.0
08/27/2012
73. Thaigeyn Smith
Skyridge High School
UT
1
100.0
08/27/2012
74. Kole Kraus
Eastside United
WY
1
100.0
08/27/2012
75. Adam Hill
ERWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
76. Hunter Carlson
Quad
WI
1
100.0
08/27/2012
77. Jared Turner
Westside Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
78. Samuel Westra
Englewood Pirates Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
79. gregory garcia
Colorado Bad Boys
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
80. Ryan Roth
La Gente Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
81. Cashius Jackson
Pueblo West Youth Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
82. Walker Heckendorf
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
83. Brendan Jones
Rattlers Athletics
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
84. Eli Kalous
RATTLERS Athletics
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
85. Jorge Cuevas
Popeye
WA
1
100.0
08/27/2012
86. Cianna Searle
Natrona Colts
WY
1
100.0
08/27/2012
87. Xavier Watters
Fountain Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
88. Joshua Vreeland
Natrona Colts Wrestling Club
WY
1
100.0
08/27/2012
89. alexander nickelson
pine creek
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
90. Ryan Weber
Halstead MS
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
91. Elijah Hamilton
Parker Sons of Thunder
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
92. Gunner Parker
Huskies Youth Wrestling
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
93. rickyben romero
alameda pirates
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
94. Frankie Gallegos
West side Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
95. David Estrada
Mile High Wrestling Club
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
96. Abel Jaramillo
Thompson Valley amigos/Bear Cave (UNC)
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
97. jordon jaramillo
Thompson Valley/bear cave
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
98. Chase Barnett
Rattlers Athletics
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
99. selena jaramillo
Bear Cave
CO
1
100.0
08/27/2012
100. Bryce Garcia
Pueblo County
CO
7
97.14
08/27/2012