Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2015-16 Team Georgia Kids State Rankings Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Dallas Russell
The Wrestling Center
GA
5
150.0
02/28/2016
2. Kolby barrett
Knox Elite Wrestling
TN
5
150.0
02/28/2016
3. jay bee
Spartans
GA
4
150.0
02/28/2016
4. Josh Pietarila
Knox Elite
TN
3
150.0
02/28/2016
5. Kane Shawger
Out of State Team
OH
3
150.0
02/28/2016
6. Dreshaun Ross
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
3
150.0
02/28/2016
7. Thomas Verrette
Izzy Style
IL
2
150.0
02/28/2016
8. Jeremiah Reno
Victory Wrestling
MO
2
150.0
02/28/2016
9. Beau Bartlett
Sunkist Kids
PA
2
150.0
02/28/2016
10. Cullan Schriever
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
2
150.0
02/28/2016
11. JETT STRICKENBERGER
Sons of Thunder Academy
CO
2
150.0
02/28/2016
12. Jackson Chavis
Red Fox Wrestlers
SC
2
150.0
02/28/2016
13. Anthony Jaden Glauser
Team Poeta
IL
2
150.0
02/28/2016
14. Felix Chang
Maryland buffalo soliders
MD
2
150.0
02/28/2016
15. Andrew Moses
Hoover Skull and Crossbones
AL
2
150.0
02/28/2016
16. Brady Benson
Goodrich WC
MI
2
150.0
02/28/2016
17. Jordyn Raney
Maritime Wrestling Academy
KY
2
150.0
02/28/2016
18. AJ Ferrari
Best Trained
TX
2
150.0
02/28/2016
19. Bray Emerine
Center Grove Wrestling Club
IN
2
150.0
02/28/2016
20. Taylin Long
Martinez Fox Valley Elite
IL
2
150.0
02/28/2016
21. Dashawn Foster
Red Bank Takedown Club
TN
2
150.0
02/28/2016
22. Tyler Delooff
Lowell
MI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
23. JARED JOHNSTON
DP
OH
1
150.0
02/28/2016
24. Jaren Rohde
World Gold Wrestling
WI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
25. Logan Glynn
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
1
150.0
02/28/2016
26. Parker Reynolds
Contenders WA
IN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
27. Dylan Sorensen
Natrona Colts
WY
1
150.0
02/28/2016
28. Vance VomBaur
Bear Cave
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
29. Ella Schmit
Bettendorf Wrestling Club
IA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
30. Canon Acklin
Collinsville Cardinals
OK
1
150.0
02/28/2016
31. Jace Williams
Elgin Grapplers
OK
1
150.0
02/28/2016
32. Carson Manville
SHAKOPEE MAT CLUB
MN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
33. James (JJ) Pahl
Thorobred WC
AZ
1
150.0
02/28/2016
34. BRETLI REYNA
Gladiator
FL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
35. Branden Lange
Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl
WI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
36. Tahir Parkins
Dark Knight Wrestling Club
PA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
37. abe assad
Izzy Style Wrestling
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
38. Ryan Cochran
Threestyle Wrestling
OK
1
150.0
02/28/2016
39. Lukus Carrillo
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
1
150.0
02/28/2016
40. Blake Boarman
Evansville Mater Dei
IN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
41. Dustin Plott
Oklahoma
OK
1
150.0
02/28/2016
42. Ethyn BravoPacker
Brighton Wrestling Club
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
43. Jayden O`Farrill
CFWA
FL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
44. Demi Allen
Bentonville West
IN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
45. Luke Luffman
OS/WN
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
46. Cade DeVos
Iron RAMS wrestling club
IA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
47. Andy Aldridge
Hanover Hawkeye
VA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
48. Jon Bailey
LAW/Sparta
WI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
49. Dominick Serrano
Bear Cave wrestling club
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
50. JESSE VASQUEZ
Excelsior
CA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
51. Jadon Skellenger
SUPLES
ID
1
150.0
02/28/2016
52. Bryce Garcia
Pueblo County
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
53. Justin Rivera
CFWA - Lake Highland Prep
FL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
54. Christopher Rivera
CFWA - Lake Highland Prep
FL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
55. Jordyn Knecht
Paola Wrestling Club
KS
1
150.0
02/28/2016
56. Gage Coppock
Mosinee Youth Wrestling
WI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
57. Anthony Clark
Scorpions
NJ
1
150.0
02/28/2016
58. Jacob Rundell
The Wrestling Academy
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
59. Keegan O`Toole
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
60. isaiah pittman
TEAM PITTMAN ELITE
NC
1
150.0
02/28/2016
61. Colton Garibaldi
Big Game Wrestling
MT
1
150.0
02/28/2016
62. Gabriel Herrera
California
CA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
63. Johnny Perkins
Academy of Grappling Arts
NV
1
150.0
02/28/2016
64. Adam Allard
Legends of Gold
IA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
65. Christopher Moores
J4 Wrestling Club
OK
1
150.0
02/28/2016
66. Hudson Davis
all phase wrestling club
OR
1
150.0
02/28/2016
67. Jaden Sanchez
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
WA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
68. Gage `12GAGE` Cook
Victory Wrestling- central Wa
WA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
69. Luke Van Orden
SLAM WRESTLING CLUB
NV
1
150.0
02/28/2016
70. Ray Ray Harris
The Empire
CA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
71. Jovani Solis
Gladiator
FL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
72. Vincent Rosas
Maize Wrestling Club
KS
1
150.0
02/28/2016
73. Hudson Burnett
Pipestone Arrows
MN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
74. Aden Attao
Suples
ID
1
150.0
02/28/2016
75. Alexis 🦄 Segura 🐻
Bear Cave
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
76. Daniel Gregory Kerkvliet
Pinnacle
MN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
77. jamier castleberry
Little Huskies WC
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
78. Jaimah Lohman
Linn County Twisters
KS
1
150.0
02/28/2016
79. Kylie Hale
AJ Jr. Wildcats
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
80. Sean M. Kinney
Dark Knights
PA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
81. Mason OBanion
Renegade Wrestling Academy
MO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
82. Robert Howard
Cranford
NJ
1
150.0
02/28/2016
83. Trayvn Boger
Champions Wrestling Club
UT
1
150.0
02/28/2016
84. Zachary Reiter
Porcelli
IA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
85. Rocco Hayes
Contenders
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016
86. Kyler Romero
Team Takedown
WA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
87. Cadell Lee
Powerhouse
VA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
88. Madyson Dodson
USAW
VA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
89. Bradlee Farrer
Team GV
NV
1
150.0
02/28/2016
90. Weston Dalton
Team Dalton
CO
1
150.0
02/28/2016
91. leilah castro
new lexington
OH
1
150.0
02/28/2016
92. Carter Neves
Team Dehart Elite
OH
1
150.0
02/28/2016
93. Gerrit Nijenhuis
Young Guns Wrestling
PA
1
150.0
02/28/2016
94. Cody Fleming
Ninety Six Wrestling
SC
1
150.0
02/28/2016
95. Jacob Stokes
St. Charles
MN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
96. Paris Carlos
O`odham Wrestling Club
AZ
1
150.0
02/28/2016
97. Karter Kares
Green Valley Gators
NV
1
150.0
02/28/2016
98. Grayson Fuchs
Burnett Trained Wrestling Club
MI
1
150.0
02/28/2016
99. Ravin Jackson
Simley
MN
1
150.0
02/28/2016
100. Jacob Kaminksi
Martinez Fox Valley Elite
IL
1
150.0
02/28/2016