Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
2016 TNAAU TOUR OF TN TOP 100 Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Ashton Davis
Higher Calling
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
2. Lance Williams
Gibbs Eagle Talon
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
3. Garrett Bowers
Wave Wrestling Club
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
4. Jared Harter
Bristol Wrestling Club
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
5. Brayden Ivy
Tennessee Wrestling Academy
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
6. Landon Desselle
TN Bad Boys
TN
5
316.67
02/29/2016
7. Brooks Sacharczyk
Blackman Wrestling Club
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
8. Cooper Flynn
Holland Trained
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
9. Grayson Cosper
Soddy Daisy Wrestling
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
10. Griffin Townsend
Extreme Team Wrestling
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
11. Nash Ramsey
Higher calling wrestling club
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
12. Trae McDaniel
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
13. Jake Sentell
Jackets Youth Wrestling
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
14. Noah Horst
Baylor
TN
4
316.67
02/29/2016
15. james hogue
Baylor
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
16. Dylan Cockman
Arlington Wrestling Club
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
17. Tyler Jay Holmes
Eagle Talon Wrestling
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
18. Camden Carson
Team Clarksville
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
19. Brooks McAfee
Nashville Catholic
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
20. Miller Barnett
Alliance Wrestling
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
21. Don`Bubba` Johnson
Spring Hill
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
22. Braylon Pulley
Buccaneers Wrestling
TN
3
316.67
02/29/2016
23. Jacob Barlow
Coffee County Youth Wrestling
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
24. Caleb Uhorchuk
Wave wrestling club
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
25. Cooper Saine
Chickamauga Wrestling Club
GA
2
316.67
02/29/2016
26. Ethan Hylton
Admiral Wrestling Club
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
27. Sam Herring
Wave Wrestling Club
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
28. Cort Jones
Wave
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
29. Dayne Dalrymple
Wave Wrestling Club
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
30. Luke Parks
Ringgold
GA
2
316.67
02/29/2016
31. Lawrence Madson
Grindhouse Wrestling
TN
2
316.67
02/29/2016
32. Ethan Derrick
Jackets Youth Wrestling
TN
1
316.67
02/29/2016
33. Layne Vaughn
Chickamauga Wrestling Club
GA
1
316.67
02/29/2016
34. Josh Pietarila
Knox Elite
TN
5
314.67
02/29/2016
35. Joseph Calvin
Nashville Catholic
TN
5
314.33
02/29/2016
36. Jacob Belcher
Hammer Wrestling
TN
5
314.0
02/29/2016
37. Samuel Bradley
Lawrence County Wrestling Club
TN
4
313.17
02/29/2016
38. Colten Calvin
Nashville Catholic
TN
5
312.33
02/29/2016
39. Omaury Alvarez
East Ridge Wrestling
GA
4
311.67
02/29/2016
40. Tyler Seeley
Johnson City Wrestling Club
TN
3
311.67
02/29/2016
41. BENTLEY ELLISON
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
3
311.33
02/29/2016
42. Brayden Caughron
Pigeon Forge Wrestling
TN
2
311.33
02/29/2016
43. Nolan Barton
Nolensville Wrestling Club
TN
4
310.67
02/29/2016
44. Justin D Brown
Murfreesboro Elite
TN
4
310.17
02/29/2016
45. Caleb Wolfe
Tennessee Wrestling Academy
TN
5
310.0
02/29/2016
46. KYLE COOLEY
Mcminn Youth Wrestling
TN
4
310.0
02/29/2016
47. ethan uhorchuk
Team Tennessee
TN
2
310.0
02/29/2016
48. Eli CLEMMONS
Lebanon
TN
3
308.67
02/29/2016
49. Logan Spell
Individual
TN
2
308.67
02/29/2016
50. Rowland Contreras
Team Clarksville
TN
4
308.17
02/29/2016
51. Ty`Quan Suttles
Soddy Daisy Wrestling
TN
4
307.5
02/29/2016
52. Stone Roston
Copperhead Youth Wrestling
TN
3
307.33
02/29/2016
53. Will Mooney
Admiral Wrestling Club
TN
3
307.33
02/29/2016
54. Solomon Jorge
Pigeon Forge Wrestling
TN
4
306.67
02/29/2016
55. Casen Roark
Nashville Catholic
TN
4
306.67
02/29/2016
56. Ryan Jackson
Wildcat Wrestling
TN
3
306.67
02/29/2016
57. CONNOR PAYNE
Irish Wrestling Club
TN
5
306.5
02/29/2016
58. Kobe Smith
Buccaneer wrestling club
TN
5
306.0
02/29/2016
59. cade young
Houston mustangs
TN
4
306.0
02/29/2016
60. Mason Jakob
Barbarians
TN
5
305.67
02/29/2016
61. Daniel Uhorchuk
Red Raiders Wrestling
TN
2
304.67
02/29/2016
62. Emory Taylor
RTC South
TN
1
304.67
02/29/2016
63. Aidan Brenot
Team Clarksville
TN
5
304.33
02/29/2016
64. Jay Eversole
Tennessee Wrestling Academy
TN
5
303.67
02/29/2016
65. Elias Gardner
Cane Ridge
TN
2
303.33
02/29/2016
66. Cody Chittum
Blair Academy
NJ
2
303.33
02/29/2016
67. Taron Gosnell
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
1
303.33
02/29/2016
68. Logan Fowler
Blackman Wrestling Club
TN
5
303.0
02/29/2016
69. Harrison Murdock
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
GA
3
303.0
02/29/2016
70. Riley Bennett
Jackets Youth Wrestling
TN
3
302.67
02/29/2016
71. Sawyer Rutherford
Goodpasture Middle School
TN
5
302.17
02/29/2016
72. Zachary Brezna
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
5
302.0
02/29/2016
73. Wyatt McLemore
Eagleville Wrestling Club
TN
5
302.0
02/29/2016
74. James Strong
Rock Solid Wrestling Club
TN
4
301.67
02/29/2016
75. Joseph Frye
admiral wrestling club
TN
5
301.33
02/29/2016
76. Lawson Lee
Blackman Wrestling Club
TN
5
300.67
02/29/2016
77. Aidan Rhoton
Hammer Wrestling Club
TN
4
300.67
02/29/2016
78. joseph uhorchuk
Higher Calling
TN
2
300.67
02/29/2016
79. TREVOR LINDERMAN
Union County Youth Wrestling
TN
4
300.33
02/29/2016
80. Sammy Shires
Rossview
TN
5
300.0
02/29/2016
81. Adam Smith
McCallie
TN
3
299.33
02/29/2016
82. Ethan Wilson
Bradley Central High School
TN
5
298.67
02/29/2016
83. Christian Morris
McCallie
TN
3
298.33
02/29/2016
84. Dalen Kimble
Sycamore HS
TN
5
297.67
02/29/2016
85. Jax Weiss
Whitwell
TN
3
295.83
02/29/2016
86. Staven Gardner
Trion Mat Dogs
GA
2
295.33
02/29/2016
87. Ryder Berberich
Elite Wrestling Academy
TN
2
295.33
02/29/2016
88. Logan Wallace
Hixson Lynx Club
TN
4
295.0
02/29/2016
89. Grey Carroll
Alcoa Wrestling Club
TN
3
294.0
02/29/2016
90. KOLBY JORDAN
Blue Devil Wrestling
TN
2
294.0
02/29/2016
91. Nick McClendon
Marshall County Wrestling Club
TN
5
293.67
02/29/2016
92. Madden Cobb
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
4
293.67
02/29/2016
93. Austin Harshaw
Copperhead Youth Wrestling
TN
4
293.5
02/29/2016
94. Colby Otero
Dickson Wrestling Club
TN
4
293.0
02/29/2016
95. Nevaeh Apple
Blue Devil Wrestling
TN
2
292.67
02/29/2016
96. Jacob Hamer
Wave Wrestling Club
TN
2
292.67
02/29/2016
97. Saxon Roberts
Williamson County
TN
2
292.67
02/29/2016
98. Michael Moore
Greeneville Silverbacks
TN
2
292.67
02/29/2016
99. Thomas Williams
Team Clarksville
TN
5
291.67
02/29/2016
100. David Cannon
Ultimate Wrestling Club
TN
3
291.67
02/29/2016