LOADING...
Add Result
Weight Class:
Your Wrestler:
Won or Lost:
Opponent:
 
Win Type:
Score: -
Time: :
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Click here if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
Newton TOC Matches
Weight Match Summary Stats Team Pts
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Earnest Johns (Newton) 5:33 16-0. Yes
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Sam Aylor (Fredona) 2:23 17-0. Yes
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by decision over Micheal Lindlar (Nrthwest) 6-4. Yes
113 Zach Gentzler (Ad central) won by decision over Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) 7-1. Yes
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Armand Mccray (Heights) 12-0. Yes
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by decision over Javier Vieyra (Sa south) 7-3. Yes
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Dalton Dietrich (Ark city) 4-1. Yes
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Isaac Russel (Emporia) 7-3. Yes
120 Quinton Harrison (Newton) won by decision over Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) 5-2. Yes
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won in overtime over Jaysten Mc clure (Masouth) 5-3. Yes
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jared Suppes (Derby) 6-5. Yes
120 Tim Prescott (Mac) won by decision over Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) 9-5. Yes
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Quinton Harrison (Newton) 7-1. Yes
126 Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) won by pin over Skylar Carlson (Emporia) 3:33. Yes
126 Hunter Haralson (Lawrence) won by decision over Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) 6-3. Yes
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by decision over Bryan Burnett (Mill valley) 12-5. Yes
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by decision over Luke Lee (And cent) 8-6. Yes
132 Bryan Crutchmer (Union) won by pin over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 3:08. Yes
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by pin over Brent Berends (Edgerton) 0:31. Yes
132 Cody Eastman (Ark city) won by pin over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 3:56. Yes
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Kyle Badwin (Maize) 3:52. Yes
138 Wyatt Villers (Ark city) won by decision over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 12-7. Yes
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Micheal Billups (Union) 4:19 17-1. Yes
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Tim Wise (Hutch) 5:23. Yes
138 Brady Heincker (Derby) won by decision over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 7-5. Yes
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Cody Smith (Liberal) 18-8. Yes
145 Chris Adler (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Ryan Billinger (Lawrence) 8-0. Yes
145 Chris Adler (Garden City High School) won by pin over Antonio Terrel (Nrthwest) 0:33. Yes
145 Dustin Williams (Gardner edg) won by pin over Chris Adler (Garden City High School) 5:06. Yes
145 Quade Woofer (Colby) won by decision over Chris Adler (Garden City High School) 5-3. Yes
145 Chris Adler (Garden City High School) won by disqualification over Davis Matthews (Manhattan) . Yes
152 Tyler Mcmicheal (Ark city) won by pin over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 1:40. Yes
152 Saul Ortiz (Nrthwest) won by decision over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 3-1. Yes
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by pin over Shelton Robison (Ma south) 1:50. Yes
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by pin over Darryon Cushinberry (Hutch) 2:29. Yes
160 Noel Torres (Emporia) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 5-3. Yes
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jose Santillan (Derby) 4-1. Yes
160 Justin Long (Edgerton) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 4-2. Yes
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by pin over Erin Gaither (Northwest) 5:54. Yes
170 Dominique Hoover (Hutch) won by pin over Unknown (Garden City High School) 3:04. Yes
170 Aaron Hay (Ma south) won by pin over Unknown (Garden City High School) 2:21. Yes
182 Brady Munsh (Sa south) won by decision over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 7-0. Yes
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by decision over Ty Zorn (Ma south) 6-1. Yes
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by pin over Armani Coppins (Derby) 3:16. Yes
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by injury default over Jon Wilcoxson (Heights) 0:00. No
182 Jon Wilcoxson (Heights) won by pin over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 5:42. Yes
182 Dylan Cox (Ark city) won by pin over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 2:18. Yes
195 Ulysses Deshazer (W heights) won by decision over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 7-4. Yes
195 Sage Ellington (Hutch) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 2:52. Yes
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Garret Lee (Newton) 5-3. Yes
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won in overtime over Abudulla Aiya (Union) 3-2. Yes
285 Zell Bieberle (Colby) won by decision over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 4-0. Yes
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won in overtime over Malcolm Pink (Ark city) 3-2. Yes
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Trae Phillips (Dodge) 5-4. Yes
285 Tarez Griffen (Nrthwest) won by decision over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 5-2. Yes
285 Zell Bieberle (Colby) won in overtime over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 2-1. Yes

Event Comments
null

http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=32571009