LOADING...
Add Result
Weight Class:
Your Wrestler:
Won or Lost:
Opponent:
 
Win Type:
Score: -
Time: :
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Click here if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
Derby Invitational Matches
Weight Match Summary Stats Team Pts
_ Dalton Smith (Winf) won by pin over Brett Cady (Garden City High School) 3:54. Yes
_ Greg Reynolds (Whts) won by major decision over Brett Cady (Garden City High School) 15-4. Yes
_ Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Jace Boone (VC) 9-0. Yes
_ Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by pin over Kyle Loecke (RH) 1:21. Yes
_ Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Greg Jones (W hts) 6-0. Yes
_ Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won in overtime over Chris Burley (Gb) 5-3. Yes
_ Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) received a bye. No
_ Clay Wilcox (ChAP) won by pin over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 4:00. Yes
_ Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jacob Crane (Gb) 5-2. Yes
_ Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Markus Steinocher (Der) 1-0. Yes
_ Haden Chandler (Des) won by pin over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 1:21. No
_ Broc Bowman (Onw) won in double overtime over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 3-3. Yes
_ Zach Duwe (CHAP) won by decision over Zac Finch (Garden City High School) 7-2. Yes
_ Zac Finch (Garden City High School) received a bye. No
_ Cameron Vandusen (Vc) won by injury default over Zac Finch (Garden City High School) 0:00. Yes
_ Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by pin over Daniel Gooden (DE-S) 2:00. Yes
_ Josh Ortiz (VC) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 6-5. Yes
_ Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Quincy Muathe (Pitt) 4:16 16-0. Yes
_ Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by decision over Juwan Peart (Whts) 6-1. Yes
_ Tyler Kimple (Godd) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 8-5. Yes
_ Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by decision over Darian Yager (Gb) 8-6. Yes
_ AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won in overtime over Bryan Burnett (MV) 10-8. Yes
_ AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by pin over Ricky Spangler (GOOD) 4:23. Yes
_ AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by decision over Austin Hughey (Eld) 11-8. Yes
_ Cody Eastmen (Ark) won by decision over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 8-2. Yes
_ Jake Wilson (RH) won by decision over Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) 6-3. Yes
_ Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) won by pin over Chris Conover (WNF) 2:00. Yes
_ Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) won by decision over Brett Roberts (GB) 7-2. Yes
_ Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Cole Reinhardt (Eld) 3:49 17-2. Yes
_ Trevor Kennedy (Garden City High School) won by pin over Conner Neal (Wths) 3:24. Yes
_ Randal Long (Garden City High School) received a bye. No
_ Matt Reed (WHTS) won by pin over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 2:31. Yes
_ Derrick Paxton (Mv) won by decision over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 4-1. Yes
_ Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Scott Meyer (BC) 5:50. Yes
_ Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Ethan Davis (PITT) 1:59. Yes
_ Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Jake Ellis (Mv) 11-2. Yes
_ Brady Heinicker (Db) won by tech fall over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 4:11 16-0. Yes
_ Forrest Jenkins (BC) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 4:00. Yes
_ Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) won by pin over Gunnar Brewer (Gb) 2:29. Yes
_ Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) won by decision over Arshia Seyedi (Onw) 5-1. Yes
_ Shawn Marlatt (Der) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 3:02. Yes
_ Kevin Le (Godd) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 4:15. Yes
_ Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jake Gramke (MV) 10-6. Yes
_ Cole Cannon (DES) won by decision over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 9-6. Yes
_ Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by pin over Devin Bultman (Godd) 3:22. Yes
_ Justin Henry (Gb) won by decision over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 10-9. Yes

Event Comments
null

http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=32570009