LOADING...
Add Result
Weight Class:
Your Wrestler:
Won or Lost:
Opponent:
 
Win Type:
Score: -
Time: :
Team Points:
Add Dual(s)
Click here if the dual you would like to add is not in the list above.
Import Matches
KC Classic Matches
Weight Match Summary Stats Team Pts
106 Lane Nichols (Ponca City) won by pin over Efrain Sanchez (Garden City High School) 1:28. No
106 Justin Nelson (Granite City) won by pin over Efrain Sanchez (Garden City High School) 1:44. No
106 Aaron Beckman (Timberland) won by pin over Efrain Sanchez (Garden City High School) 3:10. No
106 Riley Hanson (Creighton Prep) won by pin over Efrain Sanchez (Garden City High School) 2:39. No
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by pin over Jon Flores (Randall) 0:55. No
113 Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) won by pin over Jeremy King (Blue Springs) 5:22. No
113 Ryan Millhof (Collins Hill) won by decision over Tevin Briscoe (Garden City High School) 10-3. No
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jacob Findley (Collinsville) 6-0. No
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by pin over Ricky Baird (Excelsior Springs) 2:38. No
120 Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Frank Deloa (Omaha Skutt) 13-0. No
120 Drake Swarm (Bettendorf) won by injury default over Anthony Calderon (Garden City High School) 0:00. No
126 Danny Farrell (Seckman) won by pin over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 3:02. No
126 Jacob Rubio (Randall) won by pin over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 1:22. No
126 Bryce Aderson (Ponca City) won by pin over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 5:46. No
126 Alex Spires (Gordon Lee) won by tech fall over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 3:19 17-2. No
126 Tevin Williams (Perry) won by pin over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 2:41. No
126 Harison Barnfield (Granite City) won by pin over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 0:25. No
126 Spencer Wray (Creston) won by decision over Jonathon Guerrero (Garden City High School) 6-0. No
132 Luke Hudson (Excelsior Springs) won by decision over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 8-2. No
132 Zach Enloe (Timberland) won by pin over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 0:35. No
132 Kyle Garcia (Choctaw) won by pin over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 2:50. No
132 Paxton DiBlasi (Park Hill) won by pin over AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) 1:00. No
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by tech fall over Jordan Nida (Perry) 1:11 18-2. No
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by pin over Austin Cunningham (Edmond North) 1:02. No
132 AJ Hurtado (Garden City High School) won by pin over Zac Goodrich (Creston) 1:44. No
138 Derrick Rens (Park Hill) won by decision over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 7-5. No
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Dylan Schmidt (Seckman) 3:38. No
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Trey Steele (Ponca City) 2:49. No
138 Jack Bass (Allen) won by tech fall over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 4:00 20-5. No
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by major decision over Aaron Nava (Rio Rancho) 13-0. No
138 Austin Allen (Perry) won by decision over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 7-5. No
138 Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) won by pin over Austen Rocha (Savannah) 2:54. No
138 Cooper Gardner (Excelsior Springs) won by decision over Tyson Phillis (Garden City High School) 10-8. No
145 Chris Adler (Garden City High School) won by pin over Tim Pinson (Farmington) 3:03. No
145 Colton Looper (Perry) won by decision over Chris Adler (Garden City High School) 7-5. No
145 Juwan Parrish (Creston) won by decision over Chris Adler (Garden City High School) 7-3. No
145 Greg Hegarty (Blue Springs) won by injury default over Chris Adler (Garden City High School) 0:00. No
152 David Thompson (Creston) won by pin over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 2:08. No
152 David Miller (Platte County) won by pin over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 5:55. No
152 Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) won by pin over Zane Mace (Savannah) 0:35. No
152 Matt Miller (Bettendorf) won by pin over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 3:48. No
152 Sky Walker (Allen) won by pin over Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) 3:17. No
152 Diego Esquivel (Garden City High School) won by decision over Jonathan Bettis (Gordon Lee) 13-6. No
160 Blain Drescher (Kearney) won by tech fall over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 4:52 16-0. No
160 Joey Bradford (Waynesville) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 9-7. No
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by injury default over JD LaValley (Claremore) 0:00. No
160 Justin Valencia (Granite City) won by pin over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 3:25. No
160 Zack Wagster (Holt) won by decision over Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) 5-2. No
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by pin over Ethan Strange (Edmond North) 4:27. No
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by decision over Malik Coulding (Park Hill) 6-2. No
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by major decision over John Leather (Choctaw) 10-2. No
160 Anthony Gardner (Garden City High School) won by decision over Austen Newcomer (Omaha Skutt) 10-7. No
170 Aaron Dinkel (Rio Rancho) won by pin over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 3:49. No
170 Lance Dixon (Edmond North) won by pin over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 1:20. No
170 Brett Feager (Seckman) won by tech fall over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 5:43 16-0. No
170 Phillip Rasmussen (Omaha Skutt) won by pin over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 3:01. No
170 Jaeger Low (Oak Park) won by major decision over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 12-3. No
170 Gavin Leith (Creston) won by decision over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 3-0. No
170 Shane Farmer (Gordon Lee) won by pin over Randal Long (Garden City High School) 3:59. No
182 Andrew McGrath (Omaha Skutt) won in overtime over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 11-6. No
182 Andrew Krawulski (Collins Hill) won by pin over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 5:44. No
182 Riley Fielder (Tuttle) won by pin over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 1:41. No
182 Robert Schneider (Timberland) won by decision over Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) 6-2. No
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by decision over Adam Baker (Creston) 6-3. No
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by decision over Sebastian Branch (Randall) 8-7. No
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by decision over Dakota Kee (Farmington) 11-6. No
182 Juan C. Rodriguez (Garden City High School) won by pin over Robert Schneider (Timberland) 2:13. No
195 Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) won by pin over Hunter Throckmorton (Savannah) 0:53. No
195 Andrew Dixon (Edmond North) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 0:44. No
195 Hashem Omari (Oak Park) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 1:01. No
195 Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) won by pin over Robert Salgado (Rio Rancho) 2:28. No
195 Jacob Brock (Neosho) won by decision over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 9-5. No
195 Dillon Williams (Claremore) won by decision over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 6-3. No
195 Beau Henson (Randall) won by pin over Sam Reyes (Garden City High School) 1:25. No
285 Kyle Van Ness (Farmington) won by decision over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 4-3. No
285 Nathan Jackson (Tuttle) won by pin over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 1:07. No
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by pin over Charlee Graham (Randall) 1:44. No
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Xyah Ra (Nixa) 6-5. No
285 Jakoda Bridges (Ponca City) won by decision over Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) 4-2. No
285 Jason Carreon (Garden City High School) won by decision over Zac Reynolds (Choctaw) 7-2. No

Event Comments
null

http://www.trackwrestling.com/dualmeets/EventMatches.jsp?eventId=32569009