Tournament |
Division |
Weight |
Name |
State |
Team |
Submitted |
Payment Received |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Anthony Gonzalez (K) |
Washington |
Vandit Wrestling Academy |
03/13/2018 06:40 a.m. |
03/13/2018 06:40 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Chloe Wells (1st) |
Washington |
Seattle WC |
03/12/2018 12:13 p.m. |
03/12/2018 12:13 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
DANIEL WEBSTER (2nd) |
Oregon |
Newberg OR |
03/12/2018 11:28 p.m. |
03/12/2018 11:28 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Luke Provost (K) |
Oregon |
All-Phase OR |
02/19/2018 01:45 p.m. |
02/19/2018 01:45 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Noah Thompson (K) |
Washington |
White River Hornets |
03/14/2018 12:01 a.m. |
03/14/2018 12:01 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Rothwell Jameson (1st) |
Washington |
Sons and Daughters Wrestling |
03/13/2018 12:19 a.m. |
03/13/2018 12:19 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
43 |
Yandel Basham (2nd) |
Oregon |
Unattached |
03/11/2018 06:38 p.m. |
03/11/2018 06:38 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
ASHER JEX (1st) |
Oregon |
Junior Comet OR |
03/14/2018 06:36 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:36 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Christopher Dougherty, Jr. (2nd) |
Washington |
Bear Claw WC |
03/14/2018 06:47 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:47 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Hayden fry (2nd) |
Washington |
Puyallup WC |
03/14/2018 05:06 p.m. |
03/14/2018 05:06 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Joseph Argeris (1st) |
Washington |
Olymipa WC |
03/14/2018 06:43 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:43 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Joshua Eller (K) |
Washington |
White River Hornets |
03/13/2018 09:43 a.m. |
03/13/2018 09:43 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Joshua Corbin (K) |
Washington |
Team Takedown |
03/14/2018 11:22 a.m. |
03/14/2018 11:22 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Kaleb Campos (1st) |
Washington |
Sunnyside Ironman |
03/14/2018 12:26 a.m. |
03/14/2018 12:26 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Kao Grijalva (K) |
Oregon |
Unattached |
03/14/2018 03:57 p.m. |
03/14/2018 03:57 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Karson Bunch (K) |
Washington |
Twin City WC |
03/03/2018 09:35 a.m. |
03/03/2018 09:35 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Micah Baker (1st) |
Washington |
Mat Demons |
03/05/2018 12:51 p.m. |
03/05/2018 12:51 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Ryker McCarty (K) |
Washington |
Vandit Wrestling Academy |
03/13/2018 08:59 p.m. |
03/13/2018 08:59 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
45 |
Trafford Henery (1st) |
Washington |
Vandit Wrestling Academy |
03/14/2018 01:51 p.m. |
03/14/2018 01:51 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Arjan Singh (2nd) |
Washington |
Takedown Express WC |
03/14/2018 04:46 p.m. |
03/14/2018 04:46 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Conner Hoyt (2nd) |
Oregon |
All-Phase OR |
03/08/2018 06:43 p.m. |
03/08/2018 06:43 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Curtis Harriger (2nd) |
Oregon |
Oakridge OR |
03/02/2018 02:21 p.m. |
03/02/2018 02:21 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Easton Zerbach (K) |
Oregon |
Umpqua OR |
03/11/2018 10:46 p.m. |
03/11/2018 10:46 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
josiah rodriguez (2nd) |
Oregon |
Hermiston OR |
03/13/2018 09:21 p.m. |
03/13/2018 09:21 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Landon san (1st) |
Washington |
White River Hornets |
03/12/2018 11:06 a.m. |
03/12/2018 11:06 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Landon Lantry (1st) |
Oregon |
Unattached |
03/14/2018 05:03 p.m. |
03/14/2018 05:03 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Luke Worton (K) |
Washington |
Takedown Express WC |
03/14/2018 06:52 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:52 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Seamus Lee (1st) |
Washington |
Stevenson Mat Club |
02/28/2018 12:03 p.m. |
02/28/2018 12:03 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Tucker Taylor (1st) |
Washington |
Salmon Creek Silverbacks |
03/14/2018 05:31 p.m. |
03/14/2018 05:31 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
49 |
Xzavier Arce (K) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
03/14/2018 06:36 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:36 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Arabella Chapman (1st) |
Washington |
Olymipa WC |
03/14/2018 04:43 p.m. |
03/14/2018 04:43 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Braxton Baker (2nd) |
Washington |
Mat Demons |
03/05/2018 12:51 p.m. |
03/05/2018 12:51 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Caeson Inton (2nd) |
Washington |
Chain Wrestling |
03/08/2018 09:30 p.m. |
03/08/2018 09:30 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Caleb Novick (1st) |
Washington |
Vandit Wrestling Academy |
03/10/2018 11:35 p.m. |
03/10/2018 11:35 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Elijah Governor (1st) |
Washington |
North County Bobcats |
03/14/2018 02:29 p.m. |
03/14/2018 02:29 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Gaige Bergh (1st) |
Washington |
Team Aggression |
03/12/2018 09:11 p.m. |
03/12/2018 09:11 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Joseph Edeburn (1st) |
Washington |
Takedown Express WC |
03/05/2018 12:19 p.m. |
03/05/2018 12:19 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
julian jaimez (2nd) |
Washington |
Prosser Wrestling Academy |
03/14/2018 06:42 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:42 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Kalista Kintner (1st) |
Washington |
Team Takedown |
03/14/2018 09:26 a.m. |
03/14/2018 09:26 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Rorek Foss (2nd) |
Washington |
Twin City WC |
03/07/2018 08:24 p.m. |
03/07/2018 08:24 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
SALEEL GLOVER (K) |
Washington |
Central Valley WC |
03/14/2018 02:13 p.m. |
03/14/2018 02:13 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Samuel Barton (1st) |
Oregon |
Roseburg OR |
03/14/2018 12:25 a.m. |
03/14/2018 12:25 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Shae Morrison (2nd) |
Oregon |
Penninsula OR |
03/10/2018 12:01 a.m. |
03/10/2018 12:01 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Teigan Johnson (K) |
Washington |
White River Hornets |
03/14/2018 06:02 a.m. |
03/14/2018 06:03 a.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
53 |
Wade Bruhn (1st) |
Washington |
Enumclaw Yellow Jackets |
03/14/2018 06:54 p.m. |
03/14/2018 06:54 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
56 |
Cameron Ireland (2nd) |
Oregon |
Newberg OR |
03/12/2018 11:19 p.m. |
03/12/2018 11:19 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
56 |
Eithan Patterson (1st) |
Washington |
Wapato WC |
03/14/2018 07:00 p.m. |
03/14/2018 07:00 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
56 |
Jaxton McCarthy (1st) |
Washington |
Team Aggression |
03/11/2018 09:28 p.m. |
03/11/2018 09:28 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
56 |
JJ Jump (2nd) |
Oregon |
Newberg OR |
03/12/2018 11:19 p.m. |
03/12/2018 11:19 p.m. |
WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle |
Bantam |
56 |
Kasin Hoffman (1st) |
Washington |
Puyallup WC |
03/11/2018 11:59 p.m. |
03/11/2018 11:59 p.m. |