Search

First Name
Last Name
State
Team
Submitted
Payment Received
Tournament
Division
Weight Class
Select a Division

CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament

For help contact sstrange@ojusd.org or click Need Help on the right.

1 - 50 Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Ayden Ji (9th) California Brawlers Wrestling Club 08/06/2019 05:50 p.m. 08/06/2019 05:52 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Brandon Martinez (8th) California Daniel Cormier/AKA 09/06/2019 11:39 a.m. 09/06/2019 11:40 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Brendan Balderas (11th) California King 08/28/2019 06:50 p.m. 08/28/2019 06:56 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Carter Tate (10th) Nevada Nevada Elite 08/29/2019 04:15 p.m. 08/29/2019 04:19 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Daniel Glenn (9th) California Daniel Cormier/AKA 09/04/2019 04:09 p.m. 09/04/2019 04:11 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 ELI HONSA (9th) California USA Gold 09/05/2019 09:00 p.m. 09/05/2019 09:03 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Elijah Silva (12th) California Gilroy Hawks 09/05/2019 12:57 a.m. 09/05/2019 01:03 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Ethan perryman (10th) California Temecula Valley 08/11/2019 07:18 p.m. 08/11/2019 07:19 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Henry Baalman (9th) California Tri-Valley Elite Wrestling Clu 09/03/2019 11:00 p.m. 09/03/2019 11:01 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Ian Janetzke (9th) California PIMAA 09/02/2019 12:12 a.m. 09/02/2019 12:13 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Isaac Vergara (9th) California Kaitoa Wrestling Club 09/05/2019 11:46 p.m. 09/05/2019 11:51 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Jacob Jones (9th) California Rancho Bernardo High School 09/02/2019 12:28 p.m. 09/02/2019 12:29 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Jonah Sanchez (11th) California St. John Bosco 08/27/2019 05:14 p.m. 08/27/2019 05:16 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Moses Mirabal (8th) California Daniel Cormier/AKA 09/05/2019 05:45 a.m. 09/05/2019 05:46 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 santino sanchez (10th) California Titan Mercury Wrestling Club ( 09/05/2019 07:31 a.m. 09/05/2019 07:34 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Tallon Chambers (10th) California Livermore Elite WC 08/30/2019 06:53 p.m. 08/30/2019 06:54 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 Victor Ramirez Jr. (9th) California Tracy Wrestling Club 08/23/2019 09:13 a.m. 08/23/2019 09:15 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 106 William Farren (11th) California Elk Grove Wrestling Academy 09/05/2019 10:22 p.m. 09/05/2019 10:24 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Calvin Antonio (11th) California Smash Gyms/Evergreen Valley 08/30/2019 08:46 p.m. 08/30/2019 08:50 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Cisco Cabrera (9th) California Dethrone 09/06/2019 12:38 a.m. 09/06/2019 12:44 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Clarence Moore (9th) California Gilroy Hawks 09/06/2019 10:58 a.m. 09/06/2019 11:01 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Colton Silva (9th) California Oakdale 08/31/2019 12:56 p.m. 08/31/2019 12:57 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Dylan Hidalgo (12th) California North Salinas 09/02/2019 10:09 p.m. 09/02/2019 10:11 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Issac herrera (9th) California USA Gold 09/04/2019 06:47 p.m. 09/04/2019 06:50 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Johnny Gonzales (11th) California PIMAA 09/01/2019 12:38 p.m. 09/01/2019 12:40 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Jonathan Nguyen (11th) California Tokay Wrestling Club 08/31/2019 07:56 p.m. 08/31/2019 08:09 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Jovonni Eng (12th) California Wolf Den 08/29/2019 08:46 p.m. 08/29/2019 08:47 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Jun Beato (8th) California PIMAA 08/31/2019 12:04 a.m. 08/31/2019 12:06 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Justin Song (11th) California San Ramon Valley 08/31/2019 02:29 p.m. 08/31/2019 02:30 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Logan Moon (11th) California Team Green 08/20/2019 08:53 p.m. 08/20/2019 08:57 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Maxximus Martinez (9th) California Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage 09/01/2019 12:57 a.m. 09/01/2019 01:01 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Michael Torres (10th) California Oakdale 09/02/2019 10:11 p.m. 09/02/2019 10:13 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Nikko Beato (11th) California PIMAA 08/31/2019 12:04 a.m. 08/31/2019 12:06 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 113 Zack Fierro (9th) California Daniel Cormier/AKA 09/05/2019 09:29 p.m. 09/05/2019 09:30 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Alan Casey (9th) California Oakdale 08/31/2019 12:11 p.m. 08/31/2019 12:13 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Albert Truong (11th) California New Creation 09/03/2019 08:51 p.m. 09/03/2019 08:52 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Amit Klair (11th) California Gilroy Hawks 09/03/2019 10:43 p.m. 09/03/2019 10:45 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Anthony Martinez (8th) California Oakdale 08/08/2019 05:14 p.m. 08/08/2019 05:15 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Anthony Nunes (10th) California Tracy 09/05/2019 11:06 a.m. 09/05/2019 11:08 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Antonio Martinez (11th) California Las lomas 09/05/2019 08:58 p.m. 09/05/2019 09:02 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Blaze Ackerman (9th) California PIMAA 09/02/2019 12:37 p.m. 09/02/2019 12:39 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Brandon Eusebio (9th) California Rancho Bernardo High School 09/01/2019 05:18 p.m. 09/01/2019 05:21 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Brayden Abell (11th) California Oakdale 09/05/2019 12:55 a.m. 09/05/2019 12:59 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Carter Bailey (10th) California Livermore Elite WC 08/14/2019 05:17 p.m. 08/14/2019 05:19 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Devin Avedissian (10th) California Temecula Valley 08/20/2019 04:42 p.m. 08/20/2019 04:44 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Fernando Barreto (10th) California Pounders WC 09/06/2019 07:03 a.m. 09/06/2019 07:04 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Jaden Ramos (12th) California Brawlers Wrestling Club 08/08/2019 12:02 a.m. 08/08/2019 12:04 a.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 michael bigler (12th) California SF Elite 08/20/2019 04:05 p.m. 08/20/2019 04:06 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Miguel Acuna (9th) California New Creation 09/05/2019 10:56 p.m. 09/05/2019 11:00 p.m.
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament HS Boys 120 Miguel Estrada (9th) California Dethrone 09/06/2019 09:22 a.m. 09/06/2019 09:25 a.m.