LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment
For help contact jeremyw.shields@gmail.com or click Need Help on the right.
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 88 Joshua Melton (8th) Montana Team Montana 05/29/2019 09:40 p.m. 05/29/2019 09:42 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 94 Colton Gutenberger (8th) Montana Big Game Wrestling Club 06/13/2019 06:54 a.m. 06/13/2019 06:57 a.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 106 Carter Schmidt (8th) Montana Team Montana 06/12/2019 07:39 p.m. 06/12/2019 07:41 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 120 Cooper Cook (9th) Montana Stillwater Wrestling Club 05/22/2019 03:43 p.m. 05/22/2019 03:46 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 120 Lily Grismer (10th) Montana Team Montana 05/28/2019 05:49 p.m. 05/28/2019 05:58 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 138 Fin Nadeau (9th) Montana Flathead Valley Wrestling Club 05/29/2019 08:13 p.m. 05/29/2019 08:13 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 138 Ty Curry (10th) Montana Team Montana 06/20/2019 02:05 p.m. 06/20/2019 02:06 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 145 Paolo Salminen (8th) Montana Team Montana 05/30/2019 12:10 a.m. 05/30/2019 12:13 a.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 182 Noah Kovick (11th) Montana Helena Capital High School 05/22/2019 11:44 a.m. 05/22/2019 11:45 a.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment 16U 285 Ethan DeRoche (10th) Montana North Montana Wrestling Club 06/06/2019 03:12 p.m. 06/06/2019 03:13 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 113 Mick Chagnon (10th) Montana Team Montana 05/29/2019 02:01 p.m. 05/29/2019 02:04 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 120 Tanner Cook (11th) Montana Stillwater Wrestling Club 05/22/2019 03:43 p.m. 05/22/2019 03:46 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 126 Isaac Romero (12th) Montana Big Game W.C. 05/31/2019 04:50 p.m. 05/31/2019 04:51 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 132 Gentry Lamb (11th) Montana Team Montana 06/08/2019 08:50 a.m. 06/08/2019 08:53 a.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 138 Brendan Barnes (11th) Montana Flathead Valley Wrestling Club 05/24/2019 10:33 p.m. 05/24/2019 10:35 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 138 Triston Davis (10th) Montana Team Montana 05/30/2019 10:58 p.m. 05/30/2019 11:04 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment Junior 145 Martin Wilkie (12th) Montana Team Montana 05/29/2019 10:13 p.m. 05/29/2019 10:17 p.m.
MTUSAW Fargo 1st Payment High School Women 122 MORGAN AYERS (12th) Montana Team Montana 05/30/2019 10:51 p.m. 05/30/2019 10:53 p.m.