LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2019 Central Regional Website
PLEASE BE AWARE OF THE FOLLOWING:
1. The top 4 place winners in each 16U weight class qualifies above the state limit for the 2019 US Marine Corps Junior Nationals in Fargo, North Dakota, July 12-19. For more information, please contact your USA Wrestling state director.
2. All 10U, 12U, and 14U participants in this event from Central Region states (Michigan, Ohio, Indiana, Kentucky, and West Virginia) qualify for the 2019 Kids Freestyle and Greco-Roman Championships in Wisconsin Dells, WI, June 27-June 29, 2018.
3. 8U (2011-2012), 10U (2009-2010), 12U (2007-2008), 14U (2005-2006), 16U (2003-2004), Juniors (9/1/99 and after plus enrolled in grades 9-12)
Click here for event website:http://usawevents.sportngin.com/central
2019 Central Regional FS/GR
For help contact Wendel Donathan. 937.307.1110 or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 56 Spenser McCammon (2nd) Indiana Indiana 05/21/2019 03:32 p.m. 05/21/2019 03:34 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 59 Karson Kahalekomo (3rd) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 09:57 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:58 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 59 Wesley Honiss (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 06:11 a.m. 05/21/2019 06:12 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 77 TyAnthony Lewis (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 09:03 p.m. 05/21/2019 09:09 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 84 ISAIAH Mundy (3rd) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 11:26 a.m. 05/20/2019 11:28 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 93 Caiden Hodge (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 08:30 p.m. 05/21/2019 08:32 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 93 Camden Illingworth (3rd) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 08:38 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 105 Isaac Westfall (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/13/2019 07:57 p.m. 05/13/2019 07:59 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 10U 120 A.W. VanKirk (3rd) Indiana Indiana 05/16/2019 09:45 a.m. 05/16/2019 09:46 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 63 Matthew Quigley (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 06:34 p.m. 05/21/2019 06:36 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 67 Grey Burnett (4th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 03:19 p.m. 05/20/2019 03:20 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 67 Nicholas Sorrow (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/17/2019 04:33 p.m. 05/17/2019 04:34 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 70-74 Elijah Broady (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 05:12 p.m. 05/20/2019 05:13 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 70-74 Taegan Gilmore (5th) Ohio Ohio 05/22/2019 08:40 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:42 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 78 Colt Perry (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 09:36 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:38 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 78 Jack Davis (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 10:05 a.m. 05/22/2019 10:12 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 82 Braden Broderick (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/20/2019 05:23 p.m. 05/20/2019 05:24 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 86 Joey Canova (5th) New Jersey New Jersey 05/21/2019 08:29 p.m. 05/21/2019 08:33 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 92-98 Brian Thomas (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/18/2019 09:39 p.m. 05/18/2019 09:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 92-98 Cael Gilmore (5th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 09:17 p.m. 05/20/2019 09:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 108 Blake Sloan (6th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 08:27 a.m. 05/21/2019 08:36 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 108 Ella Gahl (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/19/2019 07:27 p.m. 05/19/2019 07:29 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 108-117 Xzavier DeLeon (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 10:18 p.m. 05/21/2019 10:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 12U 160 Chase Brawley (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 01:26 p.m. 05/21/2019 01:27 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 83 Isaiah Schaefer (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/21/2019 10:13 p.m. 05/21/2019 10:15 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 87 Alex Ropski (8th) Tennessee Tennessee 05/22/2019 07:00 a.m. 05/22/2019 07:02 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 87 Braylon Long (6th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 08:54 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:55 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 87 Coy Perry (7th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 09:36 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:38 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 90 Caleb Cady (6th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/18/2019 01:41 p.m. 05/18/2019 01:41 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 90 Jackson Illingworth (7th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 08:38 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 90 Jarvis Little (7th) Tennessee Tennessee 05/20/2019 08:43 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:45 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 90 landon thomas (7th) Michigan Michigan 05/19/2019 10:07 a.m. 05/19/2019 10:10 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 90 Silas Foster (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 07:11 p.m. 05/20/2019 07:12 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 97 Brendan Smith (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/15/2019 04:42 a.m. 05/15/2019 04:43 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 97 Grant Stahl (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/11/2019 12:53 p.m. 05/11/2019 12:55 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 97 John Allen (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 10:18 p.m. 05/21/2019 10:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 97 Mason Feudale (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 08:00 p.m. 05/21/2019 08:03 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 97 Tyler Weidman (7th) Illinois Illinois 05/20/2019 09:49 p.m. 05/20/2019 09:49 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 102 CECILIA WILLIAMS (6th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 05:50 p.m. 05/21/2019 05:52 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 102 Jack Dubach (8th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/20/2019 10:04 p.m. 05/20/2019 10:05 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 102 Wyatt Krejsa (7th) Indiana Delaware 05/17/2019 07:05 a.m. 05/17/2019 07:06 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 110 Aaron Lucio (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/16/2019 04:16 p.m. 05/16/2019 04:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 110 Camden Johnecheck (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 07:15 a.m. 05/22/2019 07:16 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 110 Owen Keating (7th) Illinois Illinois 05/22/2019 08:53 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:54 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 110 Warren Soik (8th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/21/2019 07:31 a.m. 05/21/2019 07:34 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 114 Delaney Ruhlman (8th) Indiana Indiana 05/18/2019 11:01 a.m. 05/18/2019 11:03 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 114 Travis Richardson (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 06:30 a.m. 05/21/2019 06:31 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 119 JOEY BUTTLER (8th) Indiana Indiana 05/12/2019 09:14 a.m. 05/12/2019 09:15 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 119 Mikus Bishop (7th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 08:07 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:10 a.m.
2019 Central Regional GR 14U 125 Lukas Selph (8th) Michigan Michigan 05/20/2019 08:44 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:46 p.m.