LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

2019 Central Regional Website
PLEASE BE AWARE OF THE FOLLOWING:
1. The top 4 place winners in each 16U weight class qualifies above the state limit for the 2019 US Marine Corps Junior Nationals in Fargo, North Dakota, July 12-19. For more information, please contact your USA Wrestling state director.
2. All 10U, 12U, and 14U participants in this event from Central Region states (Michigan, Ohio, Indiana, Kentucky, and West Virginia) qualify for the 2019 Kids Freestyle and Greco-Roman Championships in Wisconsin Dells, WI, June 27-June 29, 2018.
3. 8U (2011-2012), 10U (2009-2010), 12U (2007-2008), 14U (2005-2006), 16U (2003-2004), Juniors (9/1/99 and after plus enrolled in grades 9-12)
Click here for event website:http://usawevents.sportngin.com/central
2019 Central Regional FS/GR
For help contact Wendel Donathan. 937.307.1110 or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 49/53 Lyric Hetzer (3rd) Ohio Ohio 05/21/2019 07:59 a.m. 05/21/2019 08:00 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 56/59 Karson Kahalekomo (3rd) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 09:57 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:58 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 56/59 Wesley Honiss (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 06:11 a.m. 05/21/2019 06:12 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 63 Donovan Quinn (3rd) Michigan Michigan 05/13/2019 11:06 a.m. 05/13/2019 11:11 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 71/77 Sean Breedlove (4th) Indiana Indiana 05/16/2019 10:20 p.m. 05/16/2019 10:21 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 71/77 TyAnthony Lewis (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 09:03 p.m. 05/21/2019 09:09 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 84 ISAIAH Mundy (3rd) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 11:26 a.m. 05/20/2019 11:28 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 93 Caiden Hodge (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 08:30 p.m. 05/21/2019 08:32 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 93 Camden Illingworth (3rd) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 08:38 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 93 Colton Gipson (3rd) Indiana Indiana 04/20/2019 09:47 a.m. 04/20/2019 09:47 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 93 Munsha Rayat (3rd) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 05:30 p.m. 05/21/2019 05:31 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 105 Isaac Westfall (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/13/2019 07:57 p.m. 05/13/2019 07:59 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 10U 105 Ryan Bowman (2nd) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 10:54 a.m. 05/22/2019 10:56 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 58/63 Matthew Quigley (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 06:34 p.m. 05/21/2019 06:36 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 67 Brody Gipson (5th) Indiana Indiana 04/20/2019 09:47 a.m. 04/20/2019 09:47 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 67 Grey Burnett (4th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 03:19 p.m. 05/20/2019 03:20 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 67 Nicholas Sorrow (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/17/2019 04:33 p.m. 05/17/2019 04:34 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 70 Cameron Perez (6th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 06:15 a.m. 05/22/2019 06:16 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 70 Cullen Applegate (4th) Kentucky Kentucky 05/13/2019 10:46 a.m. 05/13/2019 10:47 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 70 Karson Brown (6th) Ohio Ohio 05/21/2019 09:56 p.m. 05/21/2019 09:58 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 74 BRAYLON REYNOLDS (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/05/2019 04:27 p.m. 05/05/2019 04:29 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 74 Eli Guerra (4th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 08:16 a.m. 05/20/2019 08:17 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 74 Elijah Broady (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 05:12 p.m. 05/20/2019 05:13 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 74 Taegan Gilmore (5th) Ohio Ohio 05/22/2019 08:40 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:42 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 78 Colt Perry (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 09:36 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:38 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 78 Grayson Fuchs (4th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 11:07 a.m. 05/21/2019 11:09 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 78 Jack Davis (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 10:05 a.m. 05/22/2019 10:12 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 78 Landen Haines (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 06:56 p.m. 05/20/2019 06:58 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 82 Braden Broderick (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/20/2019 05:23 p.m. 05/20/2019 05:24 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 86/92 Connor Childs (1st) Michigan Michigan 05/19/2019 09:19 a.m. 05/19/2019 09:21 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 86/92 Grayson Woodcock (6th) Ohio Ohio 05/17/2019 01:03 p.m. 05/17/2019 01:05 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 98 Brian Thomas (5th) Indiana Indiana 05/18/2019 09:39 p.m. 05/18/2019 09:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 98 Cael Gilmore (5th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 09:17 p.m. 05/20/2019 09:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 108/117 Xzavier DeLeon (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 10:18 p.m. 05/21/2019 10:19 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 12U 160 Chase Brawley (5th) Michigan Michigan 05/21/2019 01:26 p.m. 05/21/2019 01:27 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 71-77 Gavin Bragg (7th) Indiana Indiana 05/19/2019 04:59 p.m. 05/19/2019 05:01 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 83 DeJuan Clardy (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/22/2019 08:00 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:03 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 83 Isaiah Schaefer (6th) Indiana Indiana 05/21/2019 10:13 p.m. 05/21/2019 10:15 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 83 Lucas Peters (7th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/20/2019 08:13 a.m. 05/20/2019 08:15 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Alex Ropski (8th) Tennessee Tennessee 05/22/2019 07:00 a.m. 05/22/2019 07:02 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Braylon Long (6th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 08:54 a.m. 05/22/2019 08:55 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Coy Perry (7th) Michigan Michigan 05/22/2019 09:36 a.m. 05/22/2019 09:38 a.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Kade Brown (8th) Ohio Ohio 05/21/2019 09:56 p.m. 05/21/2019 09:58 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Preston Haines (8th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 06:56 p.m. 05/20/2019 06:58 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 87 Ryan Bennett (7th) Ohio Ohio 05/20/2019 07:19 p.m. 05/20/2019 07:23 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 90 Caleb Cady (6th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/18/2019 01:41 p.m. 05/18/2019 01:41 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 90 Jackson Illingworth (7th) Indiana Indiana 05/20/2019 08:38 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:40 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 90 Jake Stoffel (7th) Wisconsin Wisconsin 05/07/2019 04:52 p.m. 05/07/2019 04:53 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 90 Jarvis Little (7th) Tennessee Tennessee 05/20/2019 08:43 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:45 p.m.
2019 Central Regional FS 14U 90 landon thomas (7th) Michigan Michigan 05/19/2019 10:07 a.m. 05/19/2019 10:10 a.m.