LOADING...
Search Entries
First Name:
Last Name:
State:
Team:
Submitted:
Payment Received:
Tournament:
Division:
Weight Class:

USAW WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS
For help contact rob@nevadawrestling.org or click Need Help on the right.
     1 - 50     Next 50
Tournament Division Weight Name State Team Submitted Payment Received
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 43 Austyn Adams Oregon Salem Elite Mat Club 06/11/2019 09:07 a.m. 06/11/2019 09:09 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 43 Houston Jaimez Washington Prosser wrestling academy 05/19/2019 07:22 p.m. 05/19/2019 07:28 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 43 Joel Alves Montana Billings Wrestling Club 05/22/2019 09:07 p.m. 05/22/2019 09:10 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 43 Tyson Linnell Utah Stallion Wrestling Club 06/08/2019 11:48 a.m. 06/08/2019 11:49 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Brenden Downing Montana Flathead Valley Wrestling Club 06/15/2019 06:48 p.m. 06/15/2019 06:49 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Elijah Reyes Oregon HotShots Wrestling 06/15/2019 08:55 p.m. 06/15/2019 08:56 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Hanley Olson Oregon Cobra All-Stars 05/20/2019 11:50 p.m. 05/20/2019 11:52 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Jakobey Seimears Washington Prosser wrestling academy 06/12/2019 01:14 a.m. 06/12/2019 01:15 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Kanin Kumfer Alaska Team Alaska 05/11/2019 03:59 a.m. 05/11/2019 04:02 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Paxton McEwen Montana butte wrestling club 05/28/2019 12:05 p.m. 05/28/2019 12:06 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 45 Weston Houser Montana Corvallis Wrestling Club 05/16/2019 09:51 a.m. 05/16/2019 09:53 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 49 Aukai Walsh Hawaii TEAM HAWAII 06/04/2019 03:33 a.m. 06/04/2019 03:36 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 49 Grayson Boss Wyoming Jackson Broncs Wrestling Club 06/14/2019 05:13 p.m. 06/14/2019 05:16 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 49 Joshua Gomez Washington Othello Wrestling club 06/07/2019 06:25 p.m. 06/07/2019 06:27 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 49 Kao Grijalva Oregon HotShots Wrestling 06/09/2019 07:15 p.m. 06/09/2019 07:17 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 49 Talon Temple Oregon Roseburg Mat Club 05/20/2019 03:37 p.m. 05/20/2019 03:38 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Cohen Archibald Oregon Junior Comet Wrestling 06/17/2019 01:20 p.m. 06/17/2019 01:22 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Jaiden Garcia 2-1-11 Garcia Washington Prosser wrestling academy 06/07/2019 07:54 p.m. 06/07/2019 07:57 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Jaxon Gillespie Oregon All-Phase Wrestling Club 06/12/2019 07:58 p.m. 06/12/2019 08:01 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Liam Hayden Montana Legends of Gold MT 05/22/2019 10:47 p.m. 05/22/2019 10:48 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Luke Provost Oregon All-Phase Wrestling Club 04/15/2019 08:48 p.m. 04/15/2019 08:48 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Maverick Bench Montana Kalispell Wrestling Club 05/20/2019 09:53 a.m. 05/20/2019 09:57 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Owen McFall Oregon Crater jr comets 06/14/2019 02:43 p.m. 06/14/2019 02:45 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Tate Lawrence Oregon Redmond Wrestling 05/16/2019 01:48 p.m. 05/16/2019 01:48 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 53 Tytan Freeman Idaho East Idaho Elite 04/14/2019 07:55 p.m. 04/14/2019 07:55 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 Brax Wylie Utah Sanderson Wrestling Academy 05/20/2019 10:11 p.m. 05/20/2019 10:14 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 Cruz Evans Oregon Cowboy Mat Club 05/16/2019 11:17 p.m. 05/16/2019 11:18 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 HUNTER MIHALJCIC Washington Peninsula Wrestling Club 05/16/2019 11:05 a.m. 05/16/2019 11:06 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 Mac May Idaho Delchev Trained Academys 06/16/2019 03:42 p.m. 06/16/2019 03:45 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 Noah Beam Oregon S.u.m.o./ Roseburg Mat Club 06/11/2019 03:13 p.m. 06/11/2019 03:16 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 56 Vincent Hunt Washington Moses Lake 06/17/2019 11:26 p.m. 06/17/2019 11:27 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 62 Bruin Bloomer Oregon Baker Mat Club 06/17/2019 08:47 a.m. 06/17/2019 08:49 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 62 Dane Jensen Hawaii TEAM HAWAII 05/21/2019 12:55 a.m. 05/21/2019 12:56 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 62 Tahj Holland Oregon Peninsula Wrestling Club 06/14/2019 08:47 p.m. 06/14/2019 08:59 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 70 Eugenio Cantu California Stallion Wrestling Club 06/05/2019 01:31 p.m. 06/05/2019 01:32 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 85 Brogan Bingham Idaho Delchev Trained Academys 06/17/2019 10:58 p.m. 06/17/2019 10:59 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 8U 85 Dillon Henson Idaho Delchev Trained Academys 04/22/2019 11:11 a.m. 04/22/2019 11:11 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 49 Benson Judd Montana Legends of Gold MT 06/18/2019 01:21 p.m. 06/18/2019 01:24 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 49 Finley Garver Oregon Newberg Mat Club 05/09/2019 01:14 p.m. 05/09/2019 01:18 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 49 Keian Linnell Utah Stallion Wrestling Club 06/08/2019 11:48 a.m. 06/08/2019 11:49 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 49 Landyn Adams Oregon Salem Elite Mat Club 06/11/2019 09:07 a.m. 06/11/2019 09:09 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 53 Addison Hunt Washington NWWC 04/29/2019 02:28 p.m. 04/29/2019 02:28 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 53 julian jaimez Washington Prosser wrestling academy 06/14/2019 11:43 p.m. 06/14/2019 11:45 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 53 Keaka Forsberg Hawaii TEAM HAWAII 05/20/2019 08:30 p.m. 05/20/2019 08:33 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 53 Lucas Forman Nevada Nevada Elite 04/30/2019 12:51 p.m. 04/30/2019 12:52 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 56 Axton Houser Montana Corvallis Wrestling Club 05/16/2019 09:51 a.m. 05/16/2019 09:53 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 56 Canon Greene Montana Legends of Gold MT 06/05/2019 02:47 p.m. 06/05/2019 02:48 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 56 Regan Yundt Alaska Pioneer Grappling Academy 05/14/2019 01:19 a.m. 05/14/2019 01:20 a.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 56 River Cote Montana prime 06/10/2019 10:28 p.m. 06/10/2019 10:30 p.m.
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO 10U 56 Robinson Zukeran Utah Stallion Wrestling Club 06/14/2019 03:26 p.m. 06/14/2019 03:28 p.m.