LOADING...
20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~14U Boys 83~2~O~848085132~1513526158~Y~831066138[end]20240421~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2024~14U Boys 83~2~O~848086132~1514180158~Y~831258138[end]20240413~Columbia River Rumble FS~14U 77-87~1~O~848857132~1476561158~Y~978426138[end]20240330~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~80~~T~843879132~1365050158~~806217138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~14U Boys Festival 83~5~O~814908132~1353488158~Y~937566138[end]20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~14U Boys Festival 83~2~O~814910132~1354995158~Y~937929138[end]20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~U14 83~2~O~815659132~1267592158~Y~918772138[end]20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~U14 83~2~O~815657132~1257387158~Y~915681138[end]20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~U14 83~2~O~815658132~1243425158~Y~912682138[end]20240309~2024 Oregon MS State Championship~Boys 80~1~O~831013132~1095837158~Y~701881138[end]20240302~2024 Central Regional MS State Qualifier~Boys MS B 80~1~O~843972132~992277158~Y~818625138[end]20240217~Central Oregon MS Districts 2024~85~2~P~831266132~645567158~Y~731334138[end]20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~14U 83~2~O~809731132~2021846157~Y~381019138[end]20240120~OWA Heartland Dual Qualifier ~Elementary 85~1~O~809733132~1585043157~Y~406527138[end]20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~14U Boys 83~-1~O~793712132~1005518157~Y~518040138[end]20240106~2024 Central Oregon Classic Qualifier~Boys 14U 83~2~O~804555132~809635157~Y~381211138[end]20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~Middle School Boys 83~5~O~773038132~430408157~Y~226428138[end]20231229~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~87~~T~772973132~235830157~~35909138[end]20231217~Steve Duke Memorial Duals 2023~MS 83~~T~778838132~89816157~~90985138[end]20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~14u 83~1~O~778837132~48154157~Y~90676138[end]20231125~Rumble at The Rock~14U 83~3~O~772745132~1042239156~Y~137930138[end]20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~Middle School Boys 83~4~O~773034132~935829156~Y~128748138[end]20231111~Battle for the Belts IX~Middle School (6-8th Grade) 83~2~O~773391132~1222527155~Y~1893770135[end]20231104~DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2023~14u 79-84~2~O~773062132~618237156~Y~135453138[end]20231028~La Pine Season Opener~14u 82-84~1~O~773061132~564423156~Y~108414138[end]20230624~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK~B5/6 80~6~O~740959132~305429156~Y~1936986135[end]20230623~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~12U 80~4~O~740960132~304785156~Y~1937092135[end]20230622~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~12U 80~4~O~740961132~302533156~Y~1937197135[end]20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars 12U Boys~80~~T~749213132~273068156~~1970307135[end]20230423~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2023~12U 78~3~O~740998132~31635156~Y~1950073135[end]20230422~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023~12U 78~2~O~740997132~30875156~Y~1949742135[end]20230319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FOLKSTYLE~12U 70-74~3~O~707344132~1844692155~Y~1759781135[end]20230318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic FREESTYLE~12U 74~1~O~707343132~1844085155~Y~1759654135[end]20230317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Classic GRECO~12U 74~1~O~707342132~1843439155~Y~1759540135[end]20230129~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~12U 74~3~O~690397132~325320155~Y~1552303135[end]20230121~Jay Winn Memorial Tournament ~12U 74~3~O~690876132~2131875153~Y~1513810135[end]20230115~Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~12U Boys 74~4~O~695456132~1607501153~Y~1552055135[end]20230107~Oregon Classic Qualifier Central ~12U 74~2~O~689672132~1332365153~Y~1463951135[end]20221231~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~12U 74~4~O~684154132~1068000153~Y~1262200135[end]20221230~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~77~~T~683966132~884376153~~1256664135[end]20221217~Cowboy Challenge~12U 78~3~O~687077132~799698153~Y~1357916135[end]20221126~Rumble at the Rock~12U 74~1~O~685790132~2046422151~Y~1309837135[end]20221119~TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~12U 74~-1~O~684149132~1943213151~Y~1261979135[end]20221113~Battle for the Belt VIII~Elementary School (5th & under) 75~3~O~685372132~1836303151~Y~1299639135[end]20221113~West Coast Duals~75~~T~685373132~1839507151~~1299898135[end]20221105~DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2022~12u 72-75~1~O~684633132~1751419151~Y~1347615135[end]20220625~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK~B3/4 70~5~O~673626132~1531283151~Y~1182882135[end]20220624~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~12U 70~3~O~673624132~1530593151~Y~1182535135[end]20220623~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~12U 70~3~O~673625132~1529862151~Y~1182642135[end]20220621~2022 WESTERN STATES TURF WARS 12U~70~~T~677972132~1510250151~~1209606135[end]20220424~OWA Freestyle State Tournament~12U 70~2~O~672707132~1359338151~Y~1100969135[end]20220424~OWA GRECO State Tournament~12U 70~2~O~672708132~1359813151~Y~1103453135[end]20220320~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~12U 67~1~O~668146132~1183695151~Y~1043748135[end]20220319~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Freestyle~12U 58-66~2~O~668147132~1183269151~Y~1043905135[end]20220318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style - Greco~12U 67~2~O~668148132~1182828151~Y~1043804135[end]20220205~Jay Winn Mem. Hi Desert Buckle Classic~12U 70~4~O~648179132~377185151~Y~901157135[end]20220130~Oregon Kids State Championships 2022~12U 67~2~O~647921132~164903151~Y~792577135[end]20220116~Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022~12U 67~2~O~634335132~1355192150~Y~769473135[end]20220108~Oregon Classic Qualifier Central Oregon~12U 67~1~O~641448132~1246688150~Y~768059135[end]20220101~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~12U 67~6~O~633144132~1027749150~Y~567655135[end]20211231~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~71~~T~631730132~861427150~~540207135[end]20211231~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals~71~~T~631732132~1028325150~~540215135[end]20211212~Cowboy MS/Elem duals~71~~T~641674132~587708150~~732692135[end]20211211~Cowboy Challenge 2021~12U 67~4~O~639376132~570478150~Y~639963135[end]20211127~Rumble at the Rock~12U 67~3~O~634627132~136392150~Y~607581135[end]20211121~TOA - 2021 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U 67~4~O~633143132~60202150~Y~643461135[end]20211113~Bend Kids Wrestling Tournament~12U 67-68~3~O~633207132~1906404147~Y~630418135[end]20211106~DMC Central Oregon Kick Off 2021~12U 66-69~2~O~632510132~1815665147~Y~604283135[end]20211030~Central Oregon Preseason Championship~12U 66-68~2~O~632512132~1765544147~Y~589946135[end]20210619~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~BOYS 3rd-4th Grade 65~6~O~629243132~1645074147~Y~473557135[end]20210618~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~10U 65~4~O~629245132~1644352147~Y~475724135[end]20210618~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~12U 65~6~O~629245132~1648429147~Y~475731135[end]20210617~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~10U 65~4~O~629244132~1643686147~Y~475573135[end]20210403~Cradle for the Cure 2021~9&10 62~-1~O~629095132~1393961147~Y~420079135[end]20210403~Cradle for the Cure 2021~11&12 66~4~O~629095132~1452726147~Y~420125135[end]20210123~Larry Quisel Legacy Elementary Dual~63~~T~616854132~793414147~~289538135[end]20210102~TOA - 2021 Salt Lake Slam~10U Boys 59~1~O~615344132~610778147~Y~321137135[end]20210101~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~59~~T~601103132~590327147~~199251135[end]20201107~TOA-2020 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~10U Boys 59~1~O~615324132~328608147~Y~257801135[end]20201024~Western States Preseason Championships~3rd-4th Grade 60~5~O~611072132~304447147~Y~235550135[end]20200126~Oregon Kids State Championship 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 53~2~O~498429132~929525146~Y~1788102132[end]20200111~Metro Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 10 Intermediate 53~3~O~498425132~198185146~Y~1607906132[end]20200104~TOA-2020 Salt Lake Slam~10U 53~-1~O~492322132~1815821143~Y~1498140132[end]20200103~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~54~~T~483129132~1656880143~~1460976132[end]20191228~Cowboy Challenge~10U Intermediate 53~2~O~492726132~1624574143~Y~1654091132[end]20191222~West Coast Dual Champ 5th grade & under~54~~T~498279132~1489713143~~1552814132[end]20191221~Battle for the Belt VII~10U Intermediate 53~-1~O~492715132~1441725143~Y~1525832132[end]20191215~WSWA 2019 Northwest Ultimate Wrestler~10U Intermediate 53~2~O~487734132~1217627143~Y~1495265132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~10U 53~2~O~492161132~612013143~Y~1491510132[end]20191116~Best of the West 2019 - Youth ~10u (Intermediate) 56A~1~O~487641132~409592143~Y~1582677132[end]20191116~Best of the West 2019 - Youth ~10u (Intermediate) 56 BOTW CHAMPS~1~O~487641132~422896143~Y~1583528132[end]20191102~DMC Central Oregon Kick Off 2019~10U Intermediate 53-56~1~O~487933132~259603143~Y~1541545132[end]20191026~CCC Takedown Tournament~1st-2nd 49-53 B~2~O~487385132~186463143~Y~1519477132[end]20190622~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~8U 53~3~O~405344132~1967049140~Y~1289816132[end]20190621~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~8U 53~5~O~405343132~1964857140~Y~1289680132[end]20190620~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~8U 53~3~O~405342132~1963715140~Y~1289544132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Greco Championships 2019~8U Bantam 53~2~O~405299132~1401698140~Y~1287934132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Freestyle State Championships~8U Bantam 53~3~O~405298132~1401975140~Y~1287419132[end]20190406~WSWA Elma Freestyle~8U Bantam 53~2~O~299846132~1294430140~Y~1256194132[end]20190406~WSWA Elma Greco~8U Bantam 53~4~O~299847132~1294551140~Y~1256321132[end]20190317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~8U Bantam 49~1~O~299838132~1018204140~Y~1216029132[end]20190316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~8U Bantam 49~1~O~299837132~1019738140~Y~1215904132[end]20190315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~8U Bantam 49~1~O~299836132~1018920140~Y~1215779132[end]20190203~Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 49~2~O~256575132~1354169138~Y~914747132[end]20190126~Jay Winn Mem. Hi Desert Buckle Claasic ~8U Bantam 49~3~O~227300132~1087783138~Y~829622132[end]20190120~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 49~4~O~256288132~533499138~Y~901878132[end]20190112~Metro Classic Qualifier 2019~8U Bantam 49~1~O~189657132~425708138~Y~652931132[end]20190105~TOA-2019 Salt Lake Slam~8U 49~5~O~185340132~25723138~Y~623579132[end]20190104~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~49~~T~192017132~1846646135~~842604132[end]20181222~WSWA Takedown Express~8U Bantam 49~1~O~149009132~1718146135~Y~639252132[end]20181222~WSWA Takedown Express~8U Bantam 53~4~O~149009132~1718147135~Y~639253132[end]20181215~Battle for the Belts VI~8U Bantam 49~1~O~140584132~1326610135~Y~561362132[end]20181208~Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018~8U Bantam 53~1~O~149082132~1078471135~N~645675132[end]20181125~Orange Crush Making A Difference 2018~8U Bantam 49-50~2~O~189958132~540913135~Y~745501132[end]20181124~RUMBLE AT THE ROCK 2018~8U Bantam 49~3~O~149077132~535663135~Y~634156132[end]20181117~TOA-2018 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~8U 49~4~O~140691132~305107135~Y~562957132[end]20181103~DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2018~8U 48-49~1~O~149044132~202542135~Y~671738132[end]20180620~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~Bantam 45~3~O~79983132~1144586134~Y~425285132[end]20180619~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~Bantam 45~2~O~79982132~1143872134~Y~425185132[end]20180618~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~Bantam 45~4~O~79981132~1143155134~Y~424940132[end]20180506~Kids Oregon State Freestyle 2018~Bantam 46~1~O~75791132~1089046134~Y~473427132[end]20180506~Kids Oregon State GRECO 2018~Bantam 46~1~O~75792132~1092203134~Y~473504132[end]20180318~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Bantam 45~4~O~45681132~673754134~Y~302118132[end]20180317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Bantam 45~-1~O~45679132~672966134~Y~301933132[end]20180316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style Greco~Bantam 45~-1~O~45680132~672184134~Y~301772132[end]20180128~Oregon Kids State Tournament~Bantam 43~6~O~36221132~1828738132~Y~138892132[end]20180120~42nd Annual Art Reynolds Championships~Bantam 42-45~1~O~9206132~1595550132~Y~48313132[end]20180114~Oregon Classic Kids 2018~Bantam 43~-1~O~36378132~1454366132~Y~148012132[end]20180106~Metro/Newberg Classic Qualifier 2018~Bantam 43~-1~O~11673132~1160362132~Y~58219132[end]20171230~Cowboy Challenge~Bantam 45~4~O~4992132~986895132~Y~22923132[end]20171216~Battle for the Belts V~Bantam 45~1~O~275830009~710420132~Y~559734009[end]20171209~Portland Zman/Peninsula 2017~Bantam 45~3~O~276131009~407211132~Y~568446009[end]20171126~Orange Crush Making A Difference 2017~Bantam 43-45 B~4~O~275314009~22207132~Y~7097132[end]20171118~TOA-2017 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~Bantam 45~-1~O~275171009~830234089~Y~541841009[end]20171021~CCC takedown tournament~Pre-Kinder 42-48~2~O~275357009~721084089~Y~564062009[end]20170507~Kids State Freestyle Tournament~Peewee 40-42~2~O~309013~190237129~Y~511248011[end]20170507~Kids Greco State Tournament~Peewee 38-41~2~O~310013~190546129~Y~511426011[end]20170319~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Folkstyle~Pee Wee 38-40~1~O~258712009~119765127~Y~260628009[end]20170318~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Freestyle~Pee Wee 39-40~3~O~258711009~118419127~Y~260621009[end]20170317~WSWA - Twin City 3-Style Greco~Pee Wee 38-40~3~O~258710009~119080127~Y~260602009[end]20170311~Peninsula Super Stars~Pee-Wee 38-41~1~O~255275009~110324128~Y~376398009[end]20170129~Oregon Kids Folkstyle Championships 2017~PeeWee 39-39~1~O~247524009~1696543013~Y~403885013[end]20170121~Art Reynolds NW Collegiate Championships~PeeWee 40A~1~O~140123~1673412013~Y~396938013[end]20161210~Portland/Zman Peninsula 12/10/16~PeeWee 37-39~3~O~240809009~1801000011~Y~376376009[end]20161203~Scappoose Open~Pee Wee Pee Wee 39.8 - 43.0~3~O~242047009~1576920013~Y~364506013[end]20161113~Oregon Making a Difference Tournament~PeeWee 36-38~2~O~1806071~1796827010~Y~376258009[end]20161022~CCC takedown tournament~Pre-Kinder 30-38~3~O~240516009~1728675011~Y~417493011[end]20160123~40th Annual Art Reynolds Championships~Pee Wee 34-37~2~F~189006009~210688010~Y~239322009[end]20151219~Battle for the Belts IV~PeeWee 32-36~-1~O~194085009~1246445013~N~272775013
O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2021846157~SV-1~Olivia~Hernandez~Y~151518135[end]O~831013132~20240309~2024 Oregon MS State Championship~1095837158~SV-1~Rhoan~Rambo~Y~1535516132[end]O~740960132~20230623~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~304785156~TF~Otto~Huffman~Y~1366527135[end]T~843879132~20240330~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~1365050158~Dec~Henry~Antrobus~Y~304388132[end]O~773391132~20231111~Battle for the Belts IX~1222527155~TB-1~Yareli~Flores~Y~930191132[end]T~843879132~20240330~Heartland National Duals - Middle School~1365050158~Fall~Barrett~Bruch~Y~164704096[end]O~831013132~20240309~2024 Oregon MS State Championship~1095837158~TF~Cooper~Patterson~Y~232396132[end]T~778838132~20231217~Steve Duke Memorial Duals 2023~89816157~Fall~Owen~McFall~Y~1172090096[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2021846157~Dec~Ben~Postlewait~Y~1329010096[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935829156~Fall~Cruz~Knopp~Y~643000096[end]O~815657132~20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~1257387158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~815659132~20240317~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FK~1267592158~Fall~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~815658132~20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~1243425158~TF~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~815658132~20240315~WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR~1243425158~TF~Connor~Wright~Y~1306136096[end]O~815657132~20240316~WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS~1257387158~TF~Connor~Wright~Y~1306136096[end]O~848857132~20240413~Columbia River Rumble FS~1476561158~TF~Colton~Riesterer~Y~1186417096[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935829156~Dec~Landon~Cearns~Y~1173112096[end]O~773034132~20231118~TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle ~935829156~Dec~Justin~Hopkins~Y~1166836096[end]O~848085132~20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~1513526158~TF~Chael~Mason~Y~893132[end]O~843972132~20240302~2024 Central Regional MS State Qualifier~992277158~Fall~Jase~Seymour~Y~943759135[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2021846157~Fall~Javier~Gomez~Y~2117500135[end]O~804555132~20240106~2024 Central Oregon Classic Qualifier~809635157~Dec~Javier~Gomez~Y~2117500135[end]O~773061132~20231028~La Pine Season Opener~564423156~TF~Javier~Gomez~Y~2117500135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430408157~Fall~Gavyn~DeCol~Y~1490111096[end]T~749213132~20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars 12U Boys~273068156~Fall~Keller~Watt~Y~1162111135[end]O~814910132~20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR~1354995158~TF~Lucas~Larson-Owen~Y~497690138[end]O~814908132~20240324~2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - FS~1353488158~Fall~Lucas~Larson-Owen~Y~497690138[end]T~749213132~20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars 12U Boys~273068156~Fall~Shane~Soriano~Y~165004135[end]O~778837132~20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~48154157~Fall~Evan~Scott~Y~119217138[end]O~773061132~20231028~La Pine Season Opener~564423156~Fall~Rhett~Arsenault~Y~74972096[end]O~773062132~20231104~DMC Central Oregon Kickoff 2023~618237156~Fall~Rhett~Arsenault~Y~74972096[end]O~772745132~20231125~Rumble at The Rock~1042239156~Dec~Rhett~Arsenault~Y~74972096[end]T~778838132~20231217~Steve Duke Memorial Duals 2023~89816157~Fall~Kameeden~Svedin~Y~1292537096[end]O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1005518157~TF~Kamden~Svedin~Y~1292537096[end]O~778837132~20231216~Cowboy Challenge 2023~48154157~Dec~Kamden~Svedin~Y~1292537096[end]O~848857132~20240413~Columbia River Rumble FS~1476561158~TF~Maya~Ferguson~Y~225438135[end]O~772745132~20231125~Rumble at The Rock~1042239156~Fall~Taylor~Smith~Y~1523209135
147064009~20230624~2023 Western States~904.0~86.1[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~75.0~60.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
03/17/2021
Luke Provost
Prineville, OR
Weight:
83
Record:
78 - 30
Pins:
43
Techs:
20
Majors:
2
Rank Value:
0.99913
Rank Date:
04/28/2024
Stats since 05/06/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/