LOADING...
20240504~WSWA Freestyle State Championship~Girls (Grades 6-8) 100~-1~O~848122132~1584692158~Y~1004342138[end]20240330~Jason Crawford~Girls 11/12 94-97 B~3~O~848926132~1373677158~Y~945379138[end]20240316~WLGWL Warden Elite~11 / 12 94-104~2~O~848133132~1231082158~Y~913670138[end]20240310~WSWA Victory in the Valley FOLK~Girls 6-8 grade 100~4~O~848653132~1170010158~Y~887525138[end]20240309~WLGW Grandview Tournament~11 / 12 97-100~2~O~848498132~1158268158~Y~884774138[end]20240309~WSWA Victory in the Valley FS~Girls (Grades 6-8) 100~3~O~824635132~1170691158~Y~887739138[end]20240121~WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)~Middle School (Girls) 102~1~O~784128132~1635619157~Y~600779138[end]20240121~WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)~Middle School (Girls) 97~2~O~784128132~1635620157~Y~600778138[end]20230408~Jason Crawford~9 & 10 Girls 83-91~1~O~757954132~2109255155~Y~2053720135[end]20230311~WSWA Victory in the Valley Freestyle~12-14 101~3~O~706172132~1759144155~Y~1685237135[end]20230311~WSWA Victory in the Valley Greco~10U 84~2~O~706173132~1759249155~Y~1685350135[end]20230304~Reactor Rumble~9 & 10 94-99~1~O~740816132~1519344155~Y~1954265135[end]20230219~WSWA Folkstyle State- by Kalispel Tribe~Girls Grade 1-5 90-97~5~O~690095132~1186050155~Y~1881481135[end]20221211~WSWA Victory in the Valley~Elementary Girls 92-100~2~O~685741132~483777153~Y~1495417135[end]20221126~WSWA King of the Mat~12U 104~-1~O~685736132~2015514151~Y~1308611135[end]20200308~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Greco~Girls U8 62~3~O~579147132~73479147~Y~118489135[end]20200308~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Freestyle~Girls U8 62~2~O~579146132~73722147~Y~118369135[end]20200308~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Folkstyle~Girls U8 Bantam 62~3~O~579145132~74034147~Y~118408135[end]20200307~Reactor Rumble~7 52-56~2~O~600618132~58994147~Y~190306135[end]20200223~WSWA Folkstyle State-Present by Dollamur~Girls Grade 1-5 53-57~4~O~487750132~1771149146~Y~225730009[end]20191130~WSWA King of the Mat~8U Bantam 53~4~O~487729132~718686143~Y~1494803132[end]20191109~Top Dawg~8U GIRLS Bantam 50-55~2~O~492108132~296208143~Y~1497643132[end]20190303~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Folkstyle~Girls U9 Intermediate 50~3~O~299827132~710714140~Y~1127668132[end]20190303~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Freestyle~Girls U9 Intermediate 50~3~O~299828132~711492140~Y~1127384132[end]20190303~WSWA Women`s Columbia Cup Greco~Girls U9 Intermediate 50~3~O~299829132~711702140~Y~1127749132[end]20190302~Reactor Rumble~6 47-49 B~3~O~385049132~624563140~Y~1253558132[end]20190119~Winter Warrior Wrestling Classic 2019~8U Bantam 49~-1~O~190200132~823307138~Y~657108132[end]20180422~WSWA Vandit GIRLS ONLY Folkstyle~Pee Wee 44-44~1~O~46588132~491785132~Y~70011132[end]20180422~WSWA Vandit GIRLS ONLY Freestyle~Pee Wee 44-44~1~O~46586132~1038970134~Y~70013132[end]20180422~WSWA Vandit GIRLS ONLY Greco~Pee Wee 44-44~1~O~46587132~1039073134~Y~70014132[end]20180324~WLGWL ONLY - Moses Lake Tournament~5&6 43-44~2~O~79846132~718564134~Y~433233132[end]20180311~WSWA Battle for the Bling GIRLS Folk~Pee Wee 43-44~2~O~46585132~532351134~Y~406223132[end]20180311~WSWA Battle for the Bling GIRLS Free~Pee Wee 37-44~1~O~46583132~532484134~Y~406753132[end]20180311~WSWA Battle for the Bling GIRLS Greco~Pee Wee 35-44~2~O~46584132~532733134~Y~406931132
O~784128132~20240121~WSWA Rumble in the Valley (Youth)~1635620157~Dec~Zoey~Cantu~Y~34469138
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
03/07/2018
Katalina Rodriguez
Sunnyside, WA
Weight:
96
Record:
10 - 12
Pins:
2
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.754
Rank Date:
05/05/2024
Stats since 06/13/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
Liam Howarth, NC
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Duran Elite, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/