LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~175~~D~170451138~24872251132~~12854560132[end]20240210~WIAA D1 Reg BII @ Kaukauna~150~5~P~770687132~1723732157~Y~17629138[end]20240203~FVA Conference Boys 2024~157~6~P~826022132~6949158~Y~624547138[end]20240120~2024 Warrior Duals~157~~T~815360132~1361470157~~560105138[end]20231230~Mid-States Wrestling Classic~157~-1~P~784551132~189293157~Y~174592138[end]20231209~Battle on the Bay~165~19~P~784403132~1484851156~Y~153055138[end]20231202~2023 Papermaker Invitational ~165~6~P~778510132~842656156~Y~82211138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1721593135~20320166132~~10985455132[end]20230218~WIAA D1 Sect. D @ Oshkosh North~170~-1~P~684018132~968861155~Y~1257922135[end]20230211~WIAA D1 Reg. D1 @ Kaukauna~170~4~P~683985132~158845155~Y~1257329135[end]20230204~FVA Tournament @ Neenah~170~5~P~706962132~188260155~Y~1734623135[end]20230121~Wausau East Lumberjack Invite~170~11~P~695752132~1626020153~Y~1558322135[end]20221229~Mid-States Wrestling Classic~170~-1~P~686316132~857135153~Y~1329984135[end]20221210~Battle on the Bay 2022~170~29~P~686519132~231119153~Y~1336164135[end]20221203~2022 Papermaker Invitational ~170~6~P~686059132~1726240151~Y~1338197135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1208593135~16857717132~~9512686132[end]20220208~Fox Valley JV Tournament~FVA JV 170 A~3~O~654961132~335724151~Y~942768135[end]20220122~2022 WI Challenge Series Finals~Varsity Reserve 170~-1~O~641860132~1286903150~Y~741312135[end]20220115~2022 Freedom Irish Invitational~170~-1~P~633723132~889573150~Y~581755135[end]20220108~WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual~Varsity Reserve 170~3~O~641875132~1075175150~Y~742849135[end]20200202~Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020~7th & 8th Grade 112-115~2~O~516145132~1031745146~Y~54423135[end]20200119~Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt~Boys 2007-2008 103-114~3~O~487654132~574267146~N~1887577132[end]20200112~MENASHA YOUTH TOURNAMENT~7th - 8th Grade 105-116~3~O~525477132~255773146~Y~1843157132[end]20200105~Neenah Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020~2007-2008 114-118~2~O~498658132~1946384143~Y~1806044132[end]20191215~Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th and 8th CH64~3~O~498042132~1285012143~Y~1716152132[end]20191103~X-ELITE FALL KICK-OFF~MS (Gr 6-8) 120~3~O~487515132~262655143~Y~1472296132[end]20190330~Menasha Tournament for Champions 2019~5th - 6th Grade NA~0~O~364704132~1232357140~Y~1193103132[end]20190316~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 100~-1~O~148900132~1079680140~Y~916665132[end]20190310~Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge ~2006-2007 101-104 BR77~1~O~189909132~955934140~Y~1288306132[end]20190303~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 102-108, 3-2~4~O~256028132~617260140~Y~1254166132[end]20190203~Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019~5th & 6th Grade 102-110~2~O~190598132~1130428138~Y~1112164132[end]20190126~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~5 - 6 Chart 4 96-104~3~O~227057132~1086693138~Y~1056830132[end]20190113~Menasha Youth Tournament~5th - 6th 97-105~3~O~191649132~515719138~Y~986248132[end]20190106~20th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament~Grade 5-6 100-108~2~O~191915132~91417138~Y~929597132[end]20181230~Sawdust City Slam~5th & 6th Grade 100~3~O~149096132~1824778135~Y~614747132[end]20181209~Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th and 6th CH36~1~O~190411132~1105697135~Y~817576132[end]20180616~WRESTLING RUMBLE - Under The Lights!~2007 - 2008 104-118~5~O~79841132~1142274134~Y~506620132[end]20180317~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 110~-1~O~40966132~671218134~Y~175874132[end]20180311~Little Chute Youth Mustang Challenge~2007-2008 105-110~3~O~277658009~603670134~Y~406015132[end]20180310~Menasha Annual Tournament for Champions~5th - 6th 100-108~4~O~46174132~590195134~Y~402459132[end]20180304~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 99-106, 8-2~2~O~36434132~313717134~Y~379339132[end]20180211~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2018~Born 2007-2008 98-105~4~O~4404132~2098091132~Y~304142132[end]20180204~Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th & 6th Grade 10.07~1~O~277554009~1873538132~Y~288787132[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle Westby Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 90~3~O~254204009~117734127~Y~389341013[end]20170305~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 87-91, 8-1~1~O~2486076~70086129~Y~493073011[end]20170304~Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2017~3rd-4th grade Chart 74 (84.2-92.2lbs)~2~O~721107~88502128~Y~522778010[end]20170205~Kimberly Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd & 4th Grade Bracket 8.03~1~O~240713009~1704131013~Y~410392013[end]20170122~Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourn~3 - 4 88-95 Chart 2~3~O~249646009~1681746013~Y~397765013[end]20170108~Neenah Youth Tournament~2006-2007 88-90~3~O~240299009~1853525011~Y~450881011[end]20160319~WWF Kids Folkstyle Lakeland Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 80~4~O~221529009~1465906013~Y~298912013[end]20160313~Seymour Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2007-2008 77-80~2~O~203901009~1451737013~Y~337109013[end]20160306~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 76-83~2~O~220429009~1665538010~Y~407552010[end]20160305~De Pere Redbird Roundup~Grade 3 - 4 77-78~2~O~198669009~1605351011~Y~391530011[end]20150308~2015 - Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 66-72~4~O~1286071~1112289013~Y~242824013[end]20150307~De Pere Redbird Roundup~Grade 1 - 2 70-72~1~O~165461009~1274203010~Y~304455010[end]20140308~De Pere Redbird Roundup~Grade 1 - 2 57-57 B~4~O~814071~944820010~Y~214178010
P~784551132~20231230~Mid-States Wrestling Classic~189293157~Fall~Barret~Ruis~Y~1895960135[end]D~1721593135~20230831~High School Boys~20320166132~Fall~Mason~Geissler~Y~997280135
193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~74.0~59.2
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/24/2014
pablo salinas
appleton, WI
Weight:
150
Record:
17 - 24
Pins:
13
Techs:
0
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
0.475
Rank Date:
02/06/2024
Stats since 06/07/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
Liam Howarth, NC
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Duran Elite, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/