LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~138~~D~170451138~26149667132~~12854335132[end]20240225~Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships~FR-SO AM 138~6~O~793829132~567431158~Y~724039138[end]20240211~Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier~Frosh-Soph AM 138~1~O~793831132~384475158~Y~622880138[end]20240203~IHSAA Regional @ Mooresville~138~-1~P~771427132~2082926157~Y~577016138[end]20240127~IHSAA Avon Sectional~138~4~P~771420132~1385402157~Y~2133031135[end]20240113~WIC 2024~138~1~P~784241132~124572157~Y~148810138[end]20240106~Old Capital Classic ~138~3~P~793881132~1033332156~Y~238658138[end]20231229~North Montgomery Holiday Duals ~138~~T~809168132~2145338156~~354462138[end]20231216~Russ Hesler~138~~T~794941132~1943469156~~271947138[end]20231202~Shamrock Duals~138~~T~794120132~1146925156~~247117138[end]20230226~Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships~Frosh-Soph Morning 126~-1~O~685103132~1043960155~Y~1290078135[end]20230212~Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier~Frosh-Soph A.M. 132~-1~O~685108132~815421155~Y~1290183135[end]20230204~IHSAA Regional @ Mooresville~126~-1~P~683714132~363380155~Y~1691331135[end]20230128~IHSAA Sectional @ Avon~126~3~P~683684132~1444100153~Y~1251012135[end]20230114~WIC 2023~126~3~P~690135132~826067153~Y~1475841135[end]20230107~Old Capitol Classic~126~2~P~689812132~267914153~Y~1465272135[end]20221230~North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind~126~-1~P~688431132~498567153~Y~1409724135[end]20221229~North Montgomery Holiday Duals ~126~~T~688432132~736434153~~1409738135[end]20221203~Shamrock Duals~126~~T~687630132~20040153~~1375724135[end]20220312~Cougar Brawl 2022~120~2~P~668353132~982572151~Y~1065080135[end]20220226~Southmont Jr High Super 16 (2022)~Southmont 16 Wrestling 120~1~O~663860132~828356151~Y~1016136135[end]20200307~WIC Middle School 2020~85~2~P~579714132~1412743146~Y~63566135[end]20200229~Southmont Jr High Super 16 (2020)~Southmont 16 Wrestling 80~-1~O~588399132~1808157146~Y~130436135[end]20190210~2019 Mukwonago Grizzly Open~2006/07 66-72~3~O~165161132~1786678138~Y~1153661132[end]20190203~Janesville Parker Youth Tournament~5-6 73-80~1~O~191069132~1522081138~Y~1109915132[end]20190106~Badger RTC Battle for the Badger~Boys Born in 2006-2007 74~2~O~140407132~68953138~Y~556029132[end]20181209~Hononegah Kids Classic~10 & 11 (Novices) 67-71 (Mat G-9)~1~O~190107132~1080032135~Y~819437132[end]20180317~WWF Kids Folkstyle Stoughton Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 66~-1~O~46361132~675502134~Y~250550132[end]20180303~Badger Youth Wrestling (Lake Geneva)~2007-2008 60-67~1~O~40919132~366498134~Y~376262132[end]20180218~Milton Monster Mash~2007-2008 63-66~1~O~23893132~150620134~Y~334894132[end]20180204~Janesville Youth Wrestling Tournament~3-4 Grade 61-63~2~O~276170009~1999623132~Y~286744132[end]20171216~Stoughton Tough Man Tournament~3-4 63-69~-1~O~281118009~723421132~N~100321132[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle Sun Prairie Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 60~4~O~254113009~117091127~Y~388069013[end]20170304~Badger Youth Wrestling (Lake Geneva)~2006-2007 57-63~1~O~243149009~91068129~Y~492285011[end]20170219~Milton Monster Mash~2006-2007 58-63~3~O~247514009~60405129~Y~485932011[end]20170205~Janesville Youth Wrestling Tournament~3-4 Grade 58-60~1~O~241877009~27685127~Y~409221013[end]20170107~2017 Oregon Youth Wrestling ~2006-07 57-61~2~O~240610009~1847982011~Y~450417011[end]20160319~WWF Kids Folkstyle Oregon Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 57~-1~O~213355009~1467119013~Y~295110013[end]20160305~Badger Youth Wrestling Tournament~2007-2008 49-56~5~O~196284009~1401181013~Y~331675013[end]20160214~Milton Monster Mash~2007-2008 51-53~1~O~194203009~1615828010~Y~395773010[end]20160131~Janesville Youth Wrestling Tournament~1-2 Grade 52-53~1~O~198666009~1578862010~Y~386066010[end]20160124~Monroe Mat Rats K-8 Wrestling Tournament~1st-2nd Grade 53-54~1~O~1636071~1330489013~Y~359733011[end]20160110~Delavan-Darien Comet Clash~2007-2008 51-56~1~O~200788009~1516448010~Y~370354010[end]20160110~Delavan-Darien Comet Clash~Scramble~1~S~200788009~1516448010~Y~30477010[end]20151227~Sun Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament~1st & 2nd Grade 50-54~1~O~197314009~1399065011~Y~339930011[end]20151213~Hononegah Kids Classic~7 & 8 (Bantams) Bracket H4~2~O~197306009~1373203011~Y~336792011[end]20150321~WWF Kids Folkstyle Middleton Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 51~3~O~180194009~1129170013~Y~311426009[end]20150307~Badger Youth Wrestling Tournament~Grp 2 2006-07 44-49~3~O~154782009~1268192010~Y~304233010[end]20150208~Milton Monster Mash~2006-2007 47-51~3~O~168011~1150427011~Y~273903011[end]20150104~Delavan-Darien Youth Wrestling Tourney~1-2 49-50~3~O~1755076~1060223011~Y~254263011[end]20150104~Delavan-Darien Youth Wrestling Tourney~Scramble~3~S~1755076~1060223011~Y~21324011[end]20141214~Hononegah Kids Classic~7 & 8 A 4 48-51~3~O~1300071~1073769010~Y~254975010
P~784241132~20240113~WIC 2024~124572157~Dec~Preston~Heiliger~Y~1143201135[end]D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~26149667132~Dec~Preston~Heiliger ~Y~1143201135[end]D~170451138~20240531~High School Boys~26149667132~Fall~Tanner~Gillin~Y~186196096[end]P~793881132~20240106~Old Capital Classic ~1033332156~Fall~Nate~Phillips~Y~1140850135[end]O~793831132~20240211~Indiana Frosh-Soph State South Qualifier~384475158~Dec~Wayne~Harden~Y~1294292096
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
01/30/2022
Cayden Blodgett
Greencastle, IN
Weight:
141
Record:
31 - 9
Pins:
13
Techs:
4
Majors:
2
Rank Value:
0.8775
Rank Date:
02/29/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/