LOADING...
20240427~SAWA Spring Championships~Bantam (2016-2017) Folkstyle 42-47~2~O~825048132~1553185158~Y~994880138[end]20240427~SAWA Spring Championships~Bantam (2016-2017) Freestyle 42-46~-1~O~825048132~1553186158~Y~994826138[end]20240427~SAWA Spring Championships~Bantam (2016-2017) Greco 40-44~1~O~825048132~1553187158~Y~996226138[end]20240309~USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS~8U(coed) 40-43~-1~O~835529132~1182419158~Y~889337138[end]20240309~USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS~GIRLS 8U 42-48~2~O~835529132~1182420158~Y~889591138[end]20240211~High Desert Challenge-Folkstyle~U8 40-43~2~O~796277132~468364158~Y~762346138[end]20240210~High Desert Challange-Freestyle~U8 40-44~1~O~796276132~466630158~Y~761530138[end]20240204~Crush Cancer Black Light~8u 45~1~O~810497132~162776158~Y~419347138[end]20240204~Crush Cancer Black Light~8u 43~1~O~810497132~162777158~Y~419346138[end]20240128~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble Day 2~8U 43-46~-1~O~824575132~2039512157~Y~654255138[end]20240128~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble Day 2~Girls A.M. PreK-K 43-46~1~O~824575132~2039513157~Y~654224138[end]20240127~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble Day 1~Kinder and Below 40-44~4~O~815000132~2017985157~Y~650822138[end]20240127~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble Day 1~Girls Pre K - 4th Grade 42-43 1st 2nd~1~O~815000132~2017986157~Y~653342138[end]20240121~SWA Nighthawks Tournament~PreK-K 42-45~2~O~796198132~1553477157~Y~593325138[end]20240121~SWA Nighthawks Tournament~Girls Pre K - 4th Grade 37-42 K-1st~1~O~796198132~1553478157~Y~593941138[end]20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~8U Boys 43~-1~O~793712132~1006604157~Y~517998138[end]20240107~Oregon Classic Qualifier SWA Nevada~8u 43~1~O~809780132~807409157~Y~376799138[end]20240107~Oregon Classic Qualifier SWA Nevada~AM Exibition 46~0~O~809780132~873855157~Y~503787138[end]20231229~2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - YOUTH~8U 43-44~2~O~773683132~379475157~Y~435524138[end]20231229~2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - YOUTH~Girls Elementary School 43-52~2~O~773683132~379476157~Y~435516138[end]20231203~Bulldawg Bash~8U 42-44~2~O~772816132~1404143156~Y~289098138[end]20230514~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III~6U 38~-1~O~707302132~87127156~Y~1812977135[end]20230514~The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III~GIRLS 8U 38~1~O~707302132~87128156~Y~1813014135[end]20230312~USA NEVADA 2023 State Champs FS~6U/FLY 37-41~3~O~720296132~1756853155~Y~1981616135[end]20230312~USA NEVADA 2023 State Champs GRECO~6U/FLY 36-41~2~O~720297132~1757178155~Y~1982255135[end]20230311~USA NEVADA 2023 State Championships FK~6U/FLY 37-39~1~O~720295132~1756444155~Y~1977075135[end]20230305~SWA Folkstyle Championship~6U/FLY 36-40~2~O~720279132~1640080155~Y~1855437135[end]20230304~SWA Greco ~6U/FLY 37-41~3~O~720281132~1624584155~Y~1856700135[end]20230304~SWA Freestyle~6U/FLY 40~3~O~720369132~1624900155~Y~1861844135[end]20230205~SWA Freestyle Kickoff~6U 36-38~2~O~707506132~617084155~Y~1794094135[end]20230205~SWA Greco Kickoff~6U 38-43~2~O~707508132~617853155~Y~1794146135[end]20230129~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 2~6U 37-39~1~O~690055132~373213155~Y~1761409135[end]20230128~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1 ~Kinder and Below 36-39~2~O~690054132~318339155~Y~1751448135[end]20230128~SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1 ~Scramble~2~S~690054132~318339155~Y~553128132[end]20230122~SWA Nighthawks~Kinder and Below 36-39~4~O~690899132~27405155~Y~1702843135[end]20230122~SWA Nighthawks~Girls Pre K - 4th Grade 36-41~1~O~690899132~2111151153~Y~1713140135[end]20230115~Ruby Mountain Folkstyle Tournament~U6 36-39~2~O~690432132~1753077153~Y~1664284135[end]20230108~SWA Kickoff and Oregon Classic Qualifier~6U 40~2~O~689974132~1319627153~Y~1471620135[end]20221229~2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - YOUTH~6U 37-40~2~O~684368132~1016510153~Y~1560410135[end]20221229~2022 Sierra Nevada Classic - YOUTH~Girls Elementary School 37-46~2~O~684368132~1016511153~Y~1560453135[end]20221218~SAWA Santa Smackdown~6U 36-42~1~O~686373132~813839153~Y~1527473135[end]20221218~SAWA Santa Smackdown~8U 34-38~1~O~686373132~820692153~Y~1529565135[end]20220227~SWA/ENWA Folkstyle Championship~6U/FLY 35~1~O~655093132~933617151~Y~1056007135[end]20220213~Ruby Mountain Folkstyle Tournament ~U6 33-38~4~O~655348132~560887151~Y~1001781135[end]20220206~High Desert Challenge-Folkstyle~U6 33-36~2~O~654918132~391285151~Y~967082135[end]20220130~Greenwave Rural Rumble~6U 43~-1~O~648660132~178591151~Y~836979135[end]20220123~The Fury in Fernley~6U 33-37~2~O~653286132~1867231150~Y~868988135[end]20220109~Crush Cancer Black Light Wrestling ~Pre-Kindergarten 32-35~2~O~640923132~1225902150~Y~816146135[end]20220102~SWA Cougar Classic~6U 32-33~2~O~641829132~1029398150~Y~793629135
O~825048132~20240427~SAWA Spring Championships~1553187158~TF~Tanner~Houck~Y~231231138[end]O~825048132~20240427~SAWA Spring Championships~1553185158~Dec~Kingston~Casio~Y~278803138[end]O~810497132~20240204~Crush Cancer Black Light~162776158~Dec~Joseph~Stigi~Y~268962138
193072009~20220313~2022 USA Nevada State~900.0~100.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/28/2023
Harleigh Workman
Fallon, NV
Weight:
44
Record:
38 - 17
Pins:
23
Techs:
4
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
0.810658
Rank Date:
05/02/2024
Stats since 06/09/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
Liam Howarth, NC
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Duran Elite, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/