LOADING...
20240831~High School Boys Season~165~~D~170451138~24722311132~~12854559132[end]20240302~WIAA Team State~157~~T~770750132~1029563158~~2119943135[end]20240217~WIAA D3 Sect B @ Bonduel~165~-1~P~770730132~528980158~Y~18499138[end]20240213~WIAA D3 Team Sect B @ Shiocton~157~~T~770747132~587126158~~18232138[end]20240210~WIAA D3 Reg BI @ Crandon~165~4~P~770712132~327687158~Y~17953138[end]20240127~Pulaski Invitational~157~7~P~794372132~1895725157~Y~253257138[end]20240120~Herb Tyler Invitational~157~-1~P~824485132~1307102157~Y~523520138[end]20240119~2024 M&O Conference Multi~157~~T~824063132~1445226157~~510989138[end]20231230~2023 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic~157~-1~P~793311132~147077157~Y~214023138[end]20231209~2023 Duals in the Dells ~150~~T~783630132~1525374156~~122303138[end]20231202~2023 Papermaker Invitational ~150~4~P~778510132~1216859156~Y~82209138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~1721593135~20479343132~~10985453132[end]20230629~2023 Malecek Team Camp - Individual~Boys 148-154~2~O~757937132~311307156~Y~3391135[end]20230408~Go Big or Go Home Freestyle~16U(`07-`08) 152-160~4~O~720312132~2103545155~Y~2053462135[end]20230128~Pulaski Invitational~160~-1~P~691344132~296285155~Y~1541965135[end]20230114~52nd Peshtigo Wrestling Invitational~160~5~P~691007132~1650894153~Y~1518809135[end]20230112~Lena Multi Dual~145~~T~689350132~1235231153~~1587736135[end]20230107~Green Bay United Scramble 2023~152~2~P~691034132~1202567153~Y~1519281135[end]20221230~2022 Lourdes OTW Wrestling Classic~152~-1~P~686203132~869625153~Y~1325464135[end]20221210~Brillion Invitational~145~3~P~687337132~258197153~Y~1365880135[end]20220415~Cheesehead Apocalypse Individual~15 and Under 140~4~O~672579132~1334359151~Y~1160389135[end]20220410~Gladiator Nationals Freestyle~Boys 16u 132-138~1~O~654645132~1297290151~Y~947749135[end]20220409~Gladiator Nationals - Folkstyle~Boys Jr 138-145~4~O~654643132~1297252151~Y~947609135[end]20220326~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2007-08 135~5~O~634284132~1208252151~Y~1103762135[end]20220319~WWF Kids Folkstyle Merrill Qualifer~Boys Born 2007-08 135~1~O~653878132~1203189151~Y~880218135[end]20220312~Northeast Valley MS Conference 2022~Middle School Gold 140~2~O~668343132~1036416151~Y~1064372135[end]20220306~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 126-135, 2-3~3~O~647504132~1038665151~Y~1080143135[end]20220220~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~Boys 2007-2008 129-140~3~O~632636132~778264151~Y~1032360135[end]20220205~Pulaski Middle School Invite~middle school 136-142 A~2~O~641309132~1915964150~Y~964652135[end]20220122~2022 Bay Port JV/MS Invite~MS 133-141~1~O~648151132~1362635150~Y~895289135[end]20211230~Sawdust Nationals~7th & 8th Grade 132~1~O~634121132~938553150~Y~591246135[end]20211226~X-MAS Classic~Scramble~4~S~639194132~931923150~Y~475232132[end]20211219~Shawano Youth Holiday Classic ~7th and 8th Grade 130-135~1~O~634223132~869402150~Y~765687135[end]20211212~2021 Luxemburg-Casco 300 Dan Wery Memorial~7th-8th 132-143~1~O~633870132~582755150~Y~733616135[end]20211113~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~14U 136~-1~O~631683132~1902267147~Y~539204135[end]20211107~Rumble By The River~13 & 14 Year Olds 135~4~O~631848132~1808970147~Y~544036135[end]20210307~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2006-2007 130~-1~O~616215132~1232598147~Y~339795135[end]20210214~Marinette Wrestle with Heart Youth ~7th-8th 120-130~2~O~619056132~1088685147~Y~399652135[end]20210123~Battle for the Ring~Grades 7-8 128~3~O~617702132~748635147~Y~316567135[end]20201220~WWL Meet @ X-Factor Elite (6th-8th)~Upper 127-135~2~O~616427132~555411147~Y~310124135[end]20201108~RUMBLE BY THE RIVER~13 & 14 Year Olds 135~-1~O~615287132~332866147~Y~242175135[end]20200308~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 123-135, 3-6~4~O~526293132~41151147~Y~191501135[end]20200223~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2007-2008A 119-125~2~O~487532132~1722645146~Y~145015135[end]20200216~Waupaca Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th-6th 120-125~2~O~492594132~1462634146~Y~113105135[end]20200208~Pulaski Middle School Invite~middle school 120-123~2~O~462492132~1251579146~Y~80607135[end]20200202~Crivitz Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th & 6th Grade 115-124~1~O~530447132~1187611146~Y~54121135[end]20200126~2020 Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament~2007-08 117-127~1~O~516052132~983437146~Y~18488135[end]20200111~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2020~Born 2007 - 2008 110-120~1~O~502846132~184655146~Y~1834595132[end]20200105~Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th-6th 112-120~1~O~487930132~1705897143~Y~1810735132[end]20191229~WESTFIELD YOUTH WRESTLING TOURNAMENT ~2007-2008 117-120~1~O~487349132~1599933143~Y~1765492132[end]20191222~Shawano Youth Holiday Classic~5th and 6th grade 119-128~1~O~515799132~1496591143~Y~1746433132[end]20191208~Luxemburg-Casco 300 Dan Wery Memorial~5th-6th 120-127~1~O~492779132~1020951143~Y~1677017132[end]20190316~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 105~-1~O~148900132~1015309140~Y~916666132[end]20190309~2019 Northeast Valley Conf Tour~Middle School Gold 105~-1~O~372868132~483805140~Y~1214762132[end]20190303~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 98-103, 4-7~4~O~256028132~531892140~Y~1254164132[end]20190217~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2006-2007B 100-108~2~O~140797132~229068140~Y~1185552132[end]20190203~Crivitz Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th & 6th Grade 92-100~1~O~213101132~1537468138~Y~1112129132[end]20190202~Pulaski Middle School Invite~middle school 100-102~1~O~257022132~889524138~Y~1107084132[end]20190202~West De Pere Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2006 - 2007 100-107~5~O~191311132~1494469138~Y~1105803132[end]20190126~ GillettSuring YouthWrestling Tournament~5th & 6th Grade 92-104~1~O~192007132~1091527138~Y~1059702132[end]20190119~Mishicot Battle for the Belt~5th & 6th 98-100~1~O~213102132~700145138~Y~1020488132[end]20190106~Marinette Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th-6th 98-100~1~O~165160132~37414138~Y~930181132[end]20190106~20th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament~Grade 5-6 100-108~4~O~191915132~91234138~Y~929597132[end]20181216~Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament~5th Grade 94-100~2~O~212958132~1495305135~Y~863508132[end]20180324~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2007-08 95~6~O~275417009~699641134~Y~415519132[end]20180317~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 95~2~O~40966132~670990134~Y~175872132[end]20180311~15th Annual Seymour Youth Wrestling~Born 2007-2008 88-95~1~O~278916009~479152134~Y~405861132[end]20180310~GillettSuring Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd & 4th Grade 93-99~1~O~9316132~584852134~Y~404968132[end]20180304~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 86-89, 7-6~6~O~36434132~411941134~Y~379336132[end]20180224~Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament~2007-2008 82-89~2~O~36431132~257922134~Y~349592132[end]20180218~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2007-2008 81-89~1~O~275290009~130230134~Y~333968132[end]20180204~ KWA Bulldog Brawl- Battle for the Belt~Boys 2007-2008 83-91~6~O~275415009~1976306132~Y~287228132[end]20180127~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~3 - 4 87-98~1~O~281107009~1828796132~Y~259678132[end]20180107~19th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament ~3 - 4 Chart 1~1~O~278955009~1205230132~Y~172028132[end]20171228~Oshkosh Spartan Youth Tournament~3 - 4 82-92 Chart 3~1~O~276366009~951653132~Y~138777132[end]20171217~Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament~4th Grade 85-91~1~O~276222009~739622132~Y~104396132[end]20171210~Battle for the Belt~2008-2007 85~2~O~275130009~415707132~Y~554724009[end]20170617~ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights! 2017~2006 - 2007 75-82~-1~O~2752076~645358089~N~526995009[end]20170408~Kingsford Youth Wrestling ~3/4 78-84~2~O~256403009~169503129~Y~505662011[end]20170319~MatHawks Wrestling Tournament ~3-4 82-83~2~O~1181094~143865129~N~499526011[end]20170319~MatHawks Wrestling Tournament ~Scramble~2~S~1181094~143865129~N~42452011[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 84~3~O~256372009~132272128~Y~477815009[end]20170312~Seymour Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2006-2007 81-83~2~O~240559009~113805129~Y~496060011[end]20170305~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 78-84, 7-3~2~O~2486076~100769129~Y~493069011[end]20170219~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2006-2007 76-84~1~O~1154094~49836129~Y~485900011[end]20170212~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2017~Born 2006 - 2007 81-85~2~O~2186076~41248127~Y~412500013[end]20170205~Crivitz Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd & 4th Grade 78-82~1~O~240484009~22875129~Y~474324011[end]20170129~Two Rivers Youth Wrestling Tournament~2006-2007 CHART 6 77-84~2~O~2318076~1969064010~Y~496954010[end]20170129~Two Rivers Youth Wrestling Tournament~Scramble~2~S~2318076~1969064010~Y~41888010[end]20170128~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~3 - 4 77-82~1~O~431010~1919658011~Y~466502011[end]20170121~18th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament~3 & 4 82-85~1~O~240209009~1895395011~Y~460627011[end]20170108~MARATHON MATCH-UP~3-4 78-82~2~O~243201009~1635608013~N~387334013[end]20160326~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2007-08 75~-1~O~198544009~1648157011~Y~371907011[end]20160319~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2007-08 75~1~O~1711071~1468051013~Y~350765011[end]20160313~Seymour Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2007-2008 68-74~1~O~203901009~1451550013~Y~337106013[end]20160306~Appleton North Mat Madness~2007-2008 68-74~3~O~220429009~1667141010~Y~407550010[end]20160221~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 73-78~1~O~1963076~1578945010~Y~400533010[end]20160206~West De Pere 2016 Youth Tournament~Born 2007 - 08 70-75~2~O~1632071~1593470010~Y~389924010[end]20160130~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~1 - 2 74-80~4~O~1633071~1575634010~Y~385331010[end]20160123~Bay Port Youth 2016 SUNSET SHOWDOWN~2nd - 3rd 75-80~3~O~1595071~1483972011~Y~359287011[end]20151220~Shawano Youth Holiday Classic~2nd Grade 74-79~1~O~200768009~1388889011~Y~286919013[end]20150321~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 66~4~O~180214009~1131805013~Y~235687013[end]20150308~2015 - Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 66-72~1~O~1286071~1112061013~Y~242824013[end]20150222~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 64-68~1~O~133584009~1208971010~Y~295400010[end]20150207~West De Pere 2015 Youth Tournament~Born 2006 - 07 64-70~4~O~159078009~1054025013~Y~232447013[end]20150125~Bay Port Youth Tournament 2015~2006-2007 66-67~3~O~154768009~1031549013~Y~227848013[end]20141221~Shawano Youth Tournament~Born 2006-07 62-64~5~O~154889009~965211013~Y~208556013[end]20140223~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~PreK - K 55-58~1~O~748076~903302010~Y~209632010[end]20140216~Ashwaubenon Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2007 - 2009 59-64~1~O~98033009~896240010~Y~204138010
P~824485132~20240120~Herb Tyler Invitational~1307102157~MD~Gavin~Glaser~Y~1437667096[end]P~794372132~20240127~Pulaski Invitational~1895725157~Dec~Colton~Zipp~Y~317578132
193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~67.33~53.86[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~57.0~45.6
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/13/2021
Cole Berth
Peshtigo, WI
Weight:
157
Record:
33 - 23
Pins:
24
Techs:
0
Majors:
3
Rank Value:
0.551667
Rank Date:
02/22/2024
Stats since 04/27/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/