LOADING...
20240831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~170451138~24642287132~~12854555132[end]20240504~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Junior Boys 144~-1~O~777890132~1578658158~~66700138[end]20240413~2024 Mukwonago Freestyle Tournament~Junior 135-148~1~O~824796132~1446430158~Y~977888138[end]20240413~2024 Mukwonago Greco Tournament~Junior 148-150~3~O~825014132~1446707158~Y~977458138[end]20240302~WIAA Team State~132~~T~770750132~986506158~~2119939135[end]20240224~2024 WIAA Individual State~D2-132~5~P~770733132~779479158~Y~18596138[end]20240217~WIAA D2 Sect B @ Oconto Falls~132~2~P~770726132~529798158~Y~18424138[end]20240213~WIAA D2 Team Sect B @ Luxemburg-Casco~132~~T~770743132~576514158~~18172138[end]20240210~WIAA D2 Reg BII @ Two Rivers~132~2~P~770703132~101370158~Y~17850138[end]20240127~Pulaski Invitational~132~3~P~794372132~1758211157~Y~253253138[end]20240119~Northeastern Conference Championship~132~~T~825066132~1533162157~~564742138[end]20240105~The Duffy ~132~2~P~815096132~496233157~Y~449751138[end]20231230~Bi-State Classic - Boys~132~5~P~783798132~1847468156~Y~131049138[end]20231216~KC Stampede Boys (Hard Luck)~Boys 138B~3~O~784380132~53118157~Y~387499138[end]20231216~2023 KC Stampede~138~-1~P~772803132~1358501156~Y~40771138[end]20231209~Battle on the Bay~138~1~P~784403132~1527929156~Y~153051138[end]20231202~Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Duals~132~~T~778770132~1293725156~~88506138[end]20231029~2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~11th-12th Boys 132~-1~O~772633132~556694156~Y~88176138[end]20231021~2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open~Elite HS 132~1~O~772433132~375905156~Y~18786138[end]20231015~2023 WI Wrestle Duals~132~~T~772815132~458571156~~60742138[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~1721593135~20203405132~~10985450132[end]20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~Junior 138~-1~O~749197132~189782156~Y~1968902135[end]20230507~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~Junior 138~-1~O~684312132~140683156~Y~1266996135[end]20230506~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Junior Boys 138~-1~O~684313132~91881156~Y~1267074135[end]20230429~2023 Team Nazar Freestyle Tournament~Junior 132-145~1~O~753521132~62856156~Y~2082807135[end]20230408~Go Big or Go Home Freestyle~Junior 141-145~1~O~720312132~2103541155~Y~2053480135[end]20230408~GO BIG, OR GO HOME Greco~Junior 141-145~1~O~720313132~2106875155~Y~2053525135[end]20230304~WIAA Team State~126~~T~684048132~1516102155~~1258365135[end]20230225~2023 WIAA Individual State~D2-126~3~P~684031132~1179981155~Y~1258112135[end]20230218~WIAA D2 Sect. B @ Wrightstown~126~1~P~684024132~971437155~Y~1258000135[end]20230214~WIAA D2 Team Sect. B @ Freedom~126~~T~684041132~1016217155~~1258267135[end]20230211~WIAA D2 Reg. B2 @ Denmark~126~1~P~684002132~742257155~Y~1257589135[end]20230128~Pulaski Invitational~126~2~P~691344132~300702155~Y~1541960135[end]20230120~Northeastern Conference Championship~132~~T~696804132~2079679153~~1598887135[end]20230106~The Duffy~132~4~P~696126132~1128675153~Y~1574209135[end]20221230~Bi-State Classic~132~12~P~688658132~935651153~Y~1418059135[end]20221220~Bay Port JV Quad~132~~T~691194132~843203153~~1535224135[end]20221217~2022 MatBoss Minnesota Christmas Tournament~132~10~P~685973132~579873153~Y~1315308135[end]20221210~Battle on the Bay 2022~132~5~P~686519132~280327153~Y~1336159135[end]20221203~Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Duals~132~~T~689008132~165407153~~1428173135[end]20221112~2022 Battle by the Border Preseason Championships~High School 130~3~O~684585132~1795856151~Y~1274215135[end]20221030~Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals~HS 9th & 10th 132~-1~O~683963132~1703510151~Y~1329994135[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~126~~D~1208593135~17156692132~~9512680132[end]20220507~WWF Freestyle State Championships~16U 138~-1~O~634286132~1409415151~Y~595908135[end]20220305~WIAA Team State~126~~T~601708132~964864151~~207488135[end]20220226~2022 WIAA Individual State~D2-126~-1~P~601522132~792482151~Y~204874135[end]20220219~WIAA D2 Sect. B @ Oconto Falls~126~1~P~633334132~644653151~Y~571779135[end]20220215~WIAA D2 Team Sect. B @ Amherst~126~~T~601728132~658875151~~207768135[end]20220212~WIAA D2 Reg. B4 @ Two Rivers~126~1~P~633306132~437310151~Y~571387135[end]20220129~Pulaski Invitational~126~4~P~641305132~135197151~Y~793054135[end]20220121~Northeastern Conference Championship~120~~T~633920132~1743899150~~844522135[end]20220107~The Duffy~120~1~P~647909132~1069276150~Y~792002135[end]20211230~Bi-State Classic~120~-1~P~633158132~605610150~Y~568408135[end]20211218~2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament~120~-1~P~634406132~604927150~Y~599058135[end]20211211~Battle on the Bay 2021~120~2~P~634025132~419627150~Y~587922135[end]20211204~Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Duals~120~~T~640275132~323760150~~673721135[end]20211113~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~High School 125~4~O~631683132~1902262147~Y~539214135[end]20210307~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2006-2007 115~-1~O~616215132~1232555147~Y~339792135[end]20210221~WWF Kids Team State 6-8th Grade Div 2~121~~T~619210132~1080893147~~391525135[end]20210214~Wisconsin Wrestling League~Middle School 132~-1~O~615493132~407690147~N~284766135[end]20210214~WWL Championships (3rd-5th & MS)~124 (MS)~3~P~617348132~1070345147~Y~306817135[end]20210207~WWL Qualifier @ Crass Altoona (6th-8th)~124~1~P~617321132~1006184147~Y~303637135[end]20210131~WWL Meet @ Mollitium (6th-8th)~Upper 125-133~1~O~616436132~944626147~Y~371961135[end]20210129~Viking War 15U Duals~130~~T~618887132~856228147~~354258135[end]20210118~State Based Nationals 15U Duals~122~~T~618335132~702056147~~333190135[end]20210116~State Based Nationals FOLKSTYLE~14 and Under 122~2~O~618338132~760029147~Y~333679135[end]20201220~Christmas Sparty 15U Duals~122~~T~617098132~502320147~~296035135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty FOLKSTYLE Individual ~14 and Under 122~1~O~616988132~550571147~Y~294692135[end]20201205~Yeti Individual ~15 and Under 120~4~O~616570132~433059147~Y~279342135[end]20201018~USAW TOA Club Duals MS Boys~126~~T~615249132~302167147~~241773135[end]20200926~X-ELITE FALL KICK-OFF~Gr 6th-8th 126~3~O~611082132~295918147~Y~235942135[end]20200223~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2005-2006 101-111~1~O~487532132~1722624146~Y~145056135[end]20200209~2020 Two Rivers Youth Tournament~2005-2006 109-117~1~O~488036132~1355155146~Y~84584135[end]20200208~Pulaski Middle School Invite~middle school 110-112~1~O~462492132~1319818146~Y~80492135[end]20200125~Bay Port JV/MS Invite 2020~MS Gold 110-114~1~O~497241132~660930146~Y~15379135[end]20200119~Hawkeye Nationals 2020 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 110~6~O~492127132~375211146~Y~1490600132[end]20200104~Badgerland Nationals 2020 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 110~2~O~487966132~1671972143~Y~1481855132[end]20191229~Sawdust Nationals~7th & 8th Grade 112~3~O~497819132~1640618143~Y~1540151132[end]20191214~Yellowjacket Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 110~3~O~492150132~1117903143~Y~1491281132[end]20191208~Luxemburg-Casco 300 Dan Wery Memorial~7th-8th 105-115~1~O~492779132~1020944143~Y~1677044132[end]20191109~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~14U 112~-1~O~478858132~277556143~Y~1451522132[end]20190505~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~14U 97~-1~O~189630132~1484512140~Y~1322698132[end]20190504~WWF Freestyle State Championships~14U 97~-1~O~189631132~1479909140~Y~1322587132[end]20190323~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2006-07 91~-1~O~189629132~1094575140~Y~1298617132[end]20190316~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 91~1~O~148900132~1015304140~Y~916662132[end]20190309~Stratford 35th Annual Youth Tournament~2006 - 2007 91-100~2~O~299908132~943405140~Y~1285245132[end]20190303~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 86-94, 4-5~6~O~256028132~631589140~Y~1254162132[end]20190217~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2006-2007B 89-90~1~O~140797132~229056140~Y~1185547132[end]20190210~Gopher State Nationals 2019 Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 90~-1~O~173239132~1626920138~Y~609648132[end]20190202~2019 Luxemburg-Casco Middle School Duals~90A~~T~251810132~1493908138~~880089132[end]20190127~2019 Southern Door Wrestling Tournament~2006-2007 90-90~1~O~140785132~1070144138~Y~1055613132[end]20190120~Wautoma SuperStingers~Boys 2006-2007 80-90~2~O~177268132~762530138~N~1026104132[end]20190119~Bay Port Pirate Invite 2019 (JV/MS)~MS 83-90~3~O~144870132~751132138~Y~1021603132[end]20190106~Badgerland Nationals 2019 - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 90~-1~O~173238132~1858215135~Y~609575132[end]20181230~Sawdust City Slam~5th & 6th Grade 90~1~O~149096132~1824629135~Y~623465132[end]20181216~Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament~6th Grade 87-94~1~O~212958132~1495292135~Y~863518132[end]20181209~Lux-Casco Spartan 300 Dan Wery Memorial~5th-6th 83-92~2~O~148902132~1108453135~Y~818441132[end]20181202~UW-Parkside Youth Tournament~Boys 5th & 6th Grade 91-103~1~O~185350132~799512135~Y~779393132[end]20181110~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~12U 90~-1~O~112033132~211414135~Y~518176132[end]20181028~USAW Preseason Nationals - GS/MS~Big Grade 5 and 6 90~-1~O~102740132~167208135~Y~503140132[end]20181021~X-ELITE FALL KICK-OFF~MS (Gr 6-8) 97~2~O~140522132~156889135~Y~559027132[end]20180317~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2005-06 82~3~O~40966132~690206134~Y~175887132[end]20180310~Stratford 34th Annual Youth Tournament~2005 - 2006 76-85~3~O~55277132~587289134~Y~402642132[end]20180304~Appleton North Mat Madness~2005-2006 79-83, 4-4~6~O~36434132~411933134~Y~379380132[end]20180224~Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament~2005-2006 75-82~1~O~36431132~257912134~Y~349698132[end]20180218~Oconto Falls /Abrams K-8 Tournament~2005-2006 75-86~1~O~275290009~130220134~Y~333999132[end]20180211~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2018~Born 2005-2006 79-84~1~O~4404132~2097854132~Y~304162132[end]20180127~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~5 - 6 76-80~3~O~281107009~1828790132~Y~260019132[end]20180121~2018 Two Rivers Youth Tournament~2005-2006 77-82 Chart 6~2~O~275372009~1673651132~Y~235804132[end]20180107~West Bend Wildcats Youth ~Group 2 2005-2006 78-83~5~O~275439009~1188085132~Y~169078132[end]20171217~Shawano Holiday Youth Tournament~5th Grade 77-79~3~O~276222009~739616132~Y~104439132[end]20171210~Lux-Casco Spartan 300 Dan Wery Memorial~5th-6th 68-77~3~O~275344009~379130132~Y~61101132[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 69~-1~O~256372009~122671128~Y~477810009[end]20170305~Appleton North Mat Madness~2006-2007 65-68, 6-3~8~O~2486076~100760129~Y~493063011[end]20170212~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2017~Born 2006 - 2007 66-72~3~O~2186076~41240127~Y~412491013[end]20170121~18th Annual Denmark Youth Tournament~3 & 4 71-77~3~O~240209009~1895390011~Y~460626011[end]20170114~Kewaunee Youth Tournament~3 & 4 66-70~-1~O~242045009~1921323010~N~483187010[end]20161211~Lux-Casco Spartan 300 Dan Wery Memorial~3rd-4th 68-74~3~O~320011~1852670010~Y~463673010[end]20160319~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2005-06 63~3~O~1711071~1468045013~Y~350776011[end]20160312~Port Washington Youth Wrestling 2016~2005-2006 61-66~4~O~197343009~1457571013~Y~335628013[end]20160306~Appleton North Mat Madness~2005-2006 59-63~7~O~220429009~1667137010~Y~407595010[end]20160227~Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament~Grades 3-4 60-62~1~O~221506009~1574670011~Y~385505011[end]20160221~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 62-62~1~O~1963076~1620286010~Y~400480010[end]20160207~Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial~2nd-3rd 60-63~1~O~212336009~1370708013~Y~371562011[end]20160131~Two Rivers Youth Wrestling Tournament~2005-2006 62-64 Chart 3~2~O~202857009~1505845011~Y~365519011[end]20160130~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~3 - 4 62-65~2~O~1633071~1575628010~Y~385341010[end]20160123~Bay Port Youth 2016 SUNSET SHOWDOWN~2nd - 3rd 61-62~1~O~1595071~1483965011~Y~359275011[end]20160117~Dave Murphy Youth Classic - New London~3rd-4th 61-64~4~O~203916009~1307512013~Y~303638013[end]20160109~Kewaunee Youth Tournament~3 & 4 60-64~1~O~202819009~1507236010~Y~368714010[end]20160102~17TH ANNUAL DENMARK YOUTH WRESTLING~3 & 4 60-65~2~O~204133009~1268872013~Y~296927013[end]20151220~Shawano Youth Holiday Classic~3rd Grade 60-62~1~O~200768009~1388881011~Y~287088013[end]20150321~WWF Kids Folkstyle Bay Port Qualifier~Boys Born 2006-07 57~3~O~180214009~1131800013~Y~235684013[end]20150314~Port Washington Youth Wrestling 2015~2006-2007 55-57~2~O~172946009~1237804011~Y~294316011[end]20150222~Oconto Falls/Abrams Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 54-57~1~O~133584009~1241666010~Y~295392010[end]20150215~Ashwaubenon Youth - 2015~Born 2006 - 2007 54-56~1~O~164271009~1162120011~Y~278711011[end]20150208~Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial~2nd-3rd 51-54 A~2~O~1389071~1151036011~Y~273922011[end]20150124~Wrightstown Wrestling Club~1-2 54-56 B~1~O~147321009~1027863013~Y~226735013[end]20141221~Shawano Youth Tournament~Born 2006-07 50-55~3~O~154889009~965202013~Y~208548013[end]20140301~Southern Door Youth Wrestling Tournament~Grades 1-2 46-50 Chart 4~1~O~98019009~849060011~Y~197286011[end]20140216~Ashwaubenon Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2005 - 2006 48-50 A~5~O~98033009~896234010~Y~204144010[end]20140209~Luxemburg-Casco Dan Wery Memorial~PK,K,1 48-49~1~O~850071~894135010~Y~201925010[end]20140126~Bay Port Youth Tournament 2014~Grade 1 - 2 48-50 B~2~O~1246076~803408011~Y~185950011[end]20140104~15th Annual Denmark Youth Wrestling ~1 & 2 48-50~1~O~1175076~760017011~Y~175748011[end]20130210~Ashwaubenon Youth Wrestling Tournament~Born 2006-2008 45-46~2~O~55736009~576071013~Y~114725013
T~772815132~20231015~2023 WI Wrestle Duals~458571156~SV-1~Cade~Aaberg~Y~1098038009[end]D~1721593135~20230831~High School Boys~20203405132~Fall~Devin~Holman~Y~1423868009[end]P~772803132~20231216~2023 KC Stampede~1358501156~Dec~Caiden~Davison~Y~232363096[end]T~772815132~20231015~2023 WI Wrestle Duals~458571156~Dec~Mason~Mau~Y~736245009[end]P~784403132~20231209~Battle on the Bay~1527929156~Dec~Isaac~Jerabek~Y~1301726009[end]P~794372132~20240127~Pulaski Invitational~1758211157~Fall~Rex~Helms~Y~933464096[end]T~778770132~20231202~Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Duals~1293725156~Fall~Rex~Helms~Y~933464096[end]O~749197132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~189782156~TF~Vance~Williams~Y~681777096[end]O~772433132~20231021~2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open~375905156~Maj~Daniel~Blanke~Y~1353795135[end]O~784380132~20231216~KC Stampede Boys (Hard Luck)~53118157~Dec~Draike~McDonald~Y~722413096[end]P~794372132~20240127~Pulaski Invitational~1758211157~Fall~Connor~Steffens~Y~1998939009[end]P~783798132~20231230~Bi-State Classic - Boys~1847468156~Dec~Devon~Lietzau~Y~995494096[end]P~783798132~20231230~Bi-State Classic - Boys~1847468156~Dec~Devon~Lietzau~Y~995494096[end]P~815096132~20240105~The Duffy ~496233157~Dec~Landen~Ramsey~Y~18149094[end]P~770733132~20240224~2024 WIAA Individual State~779479158~Dec~Drake~Ingham~Y~1689544132[end]P~783798132~20231230~Bi-State Classic - Boys~1847468156~Dec~Drake~Ingham~Y~1689544132[end]O~749197132~20230514~2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS~189782156~TF~Alex~Lehman~Y~1488629096[end]D~1721593135~20230831~High School Boys~20203405132~Dec~Raymond ~Lemieux~Y~102854009[end]O~784380132~20231216~KC Stampede Boys (Hard Luck)~53118157~Dec~Nathan~Adams~Y~1291949135[end]D~170451138~20240831~High School Boys~24642287132~Fall~Maximus~Davis~Y~1110487135
95305132~20190108~2018-19 Midwest Wrestling Tour~60.25~60.25[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~53.67~42.94[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~82.5~66.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/08/2013
Blakelee Bastien
Luxemburg, WI
Weight:
142
Record:
63 - 25
Pins:
25
Techs:
14
Majors:
8
Rank Value:
0.765208
Rank Date:
04/11/2024
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/