LOADING...
20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~12U Boys 74~2~O~848085132~1512946158~Y~831040138[end]20240421~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2024~12U Boys 74~2~O~848086132~1513798158~Y~831232138[end]20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~12U 74~1~O~809731132~2020677157~Y~380997138[end]20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~12U Boys 74~1~O~793712132~1006049157~Y~518026138[end]20240106~2024 Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier~12U 74~1~O~804557132~811672157~Y~381137138[end]20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~12U Boys 74~2~O~773038132~430145157~Y~226416138[end]20231209~Junior Comets Bring the Heat~12U 82~1~O~792973132~1838754156~Y~198834138[end]20231209~Junior Comets Bring the Heat~12U 78~1~O~792973132~1838755156~Y~198833138[end]20231118~Best of the West 2023~12u 78~2~O~773766132~919941156~Y~60191138[end]20231111~Tournament Of Champions~12U 72-77~1~O~778843132~716809156~Y~173477138[end]20231111~Tournament Of Champions~14U 74-81~1~O~778843132~717677156~Y~173494138[end]20230423~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2023~12U 70~1~O~740998132~31316156~Y~1950071135[end]20230422~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2023~12U 70~1~O~740997132~30410156~Y~1949740135[end]20230129~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~12U 67~2~O~690397132~324355155~Y~1552301135[end]20221231~SAWA Jr. No Guts, No Glory Tournament~12U Advanced~0~O~686374132~1094999153~N~1333199135[end]20221218~2022 Steve Duke Memorial Duals~E 71~~T~687079132~812932153~~1517396135[end]20221218~2022 Steve Duke Memorial Duals~MS 71~~T~687079132~813589153~~1517258135[end]20221217~Cowboy Challenge~12U 70~3~O~687077132~800033153~Y~1357914135[end]20221203~Tripp Thompson Memorial 2022~12U 74~1~O~688706132~183428153~Y~1419911135[end]20221029~Central Oregon Pre-Season Opener~12u 67-71~1~O~684465132~1710733151~Y~1333122135[end]20220424~OWA Freestyle State Tournament~10U 67~1~O~672707132~1358929151~Y~1100944135[end]20220424~OWA GRECO State Tournament~10U 67~1~O~672708132~1359516151~Y~1103428135[end]20220402~Columbia River Rumble Freestyle Tourney~10U 68-75~1~O~668344132~1292616151~Y~1138018135[end]20220402~Columbia River Rumble Greco Tourney~10U 68-78~1~O~668345132~1294350151~Y~1138990135[end]20220130~Oregon Kids State Championships 2022~10U 67~2~O~647921132~164183151~Y~792554135[end]20220116~Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022~10U 67~1~O~634335132~1344063150~Y~769452135[end]20220108~Oregon Classic Qualifier Southern~10U 67~1~O~641452132~1246802150~Y~768490135[end]20211212~Cowboy MS/Elem duals~63~~T~641674132~587304150~~732690135[end]20211211~Cowboy Challenge 2021~10U 63~1~O~639376132~570160150~Y~639941135[end]20211127~Rumble at the Rock~10U 63~2~O~634627132~136136150~Y~607559135[end]20211120~Best of The West - Youth~Boys 10u 63C~1~O~632671132~67071150~Y~650178135[end]20211120~Best of The West - Youth~Boys 10u 63 BOTW CHAMP~2~O~632671132~81165150~Y~650447135[end]20210411~Brawl at the Bridge~K - 2nd Grade 62~2~O~629228132~1464286147~Y~431010135[end]20210411~Brawl at the Bridge~3rd - 5th Grade 62~2~O~629228132~1464287147~Y~430994135[end]20201101~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 1st-2nd Grade 56~1~O~611053132~318406147~Y~254934135[end]20200126~Oregon Kids State Championship 2020~Under 8 Bantam 53~2~O~498429132~928876146~Y~1788084132[end]20200111~Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020~Under 8 Bantam 56~1~O~498428132~223029146~Y~1752058132[end]20200104~44th Annual Art Reynolds Championships~Bantam 8U 53~1~O~511171132~1883319143~Y~1592847132[end]20191222~West Coast Dual Champ 5th grade & under~54~~T~498279132~1489734143~~1552814132[end]20191221~Battle for the Belt VII~8U Bantam 53~1~O~492715132~1441152143~Y~1525818132[end]20191207~Cascade Christian Kids Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 52-53~1~O~492713132~1014783143~Y~1675536132[end]20191130~Orange Crush Making a Difference 2019~8U Bantam 48-52~1~O~492709132~715981143~Y~1635067132[end]20190622~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~8U 53~-1~O~405344132~1966373140~Y~1289816132[end]20190621~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~8U 53~6~O~405343132~1964222140~Y~1289680132[end]20190620~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~8U 53~1~O~405342132~1963029140~Y~1289544132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Freestyle State Championships~8U Bantam 49~3~O~405298132~1414873140~Y~1287418132[end]20190414~OWA Kids Greco Championships 2019~8U Bantam 49~2~O~405299132~1415377140~Y~1287933132[end]20190223~Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT~6U 49~-1~O~116076132~427234140~Y~523939132[end]20190223~Rumble In Reno - SOLD OUT~6U 52~-1~O~116076132~427235140~Y~523940132[end]20190203~Oregon Kids State Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 49~3~O~256575132~1353234138~Y~914747132[end]20190120~Oregon Classic Kids Tournament 2019~8U Bantam 49~6~O~256288132~532974138~Y~901878132[end]20190113~Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019~8U Bantam 49~1~O~190197132~445549138~Y~653461132[end]20181215~Battle for the Belts VI~8U Bantam 49~2~O~140584132~1326329135~Y~561362132[end]20181117~Best of the West 2018 - Youth ~8u (Bantam) 49B~2~O~140359132~318391135~Y~716255132[end]20180224~Rumble in Reno~6U 43~6~O~272843009~269877134~Y~523510009[end]20180210~Nor Cal Elementary State Championships~Kindergarten & 1st Grade 45~2~O~46264132~2098683132~Y~249314132
O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1006049157~Fall~Preston~Beckett~Y~914534132[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020677157~Fall~Jaxon~Aguilar~Y~1191073096[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430145157~Dec~Achilles~Martinez~Y~466064135[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020677157~Fall~Colton~Koegler~Y~1194879096[end]O~793712132~20240114~2024 Oregon Classic (8U-14U Boys)~1006049157~Fall~Colton~Koegler~Y~1194879096[end]O~778843132~20231111~Tournament Of Champions~716809156~Fall~Blaine~Welsh~Y~1395475135[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430145157~Fall~Noah~Yakich~Y~1530271096[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430145157~Dec~Brex~Jensen~Y~428501132[end]O~804557132~20240106~2024 Southern Oregon Classic Qualifier~811672157~TF~Tori~Conn~Y~11338132[end]O~778843132~20231111~Tournament Of Champions~716809156~Fall~Tori~Conn~Y~11338132[end]O~848085132~20240421~OWA Freestyle State Championships 2024~1512946158~TF~Jaxon~McCulley~Y~776566135[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020677157~Fall~Jaxon~McCulley~Y~776566135[end]O~848086132~20240421~OWA Greco Roman State Championships 2024~1513798158~TF~Jaxon~McCulley~Y~776566135[end]O~778843132~20231111~Tournament Of Champions~716809156~Fall~Abel~Robbins~Y~335231135[end]O~792973132~20231209~Junior Comets Bring the Heat~1838754156~TF~Jt~Eden~Y~1546265132[end]O~809731132~20240128~OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships~2020677157~Fall~Isaac~Jarvis~Y~90054135[end]O~778843132~20231111~Tournament Of Champions~717677156~Fall~Elizabeth~Riolo~Y~1619407135[end]O~773766132~20231118~Best of the West 2023~919941156~Fall~Zain~Kelly~Y~1014652135[end]O~792973132~20231209~Junior Comets Bring the Heat~1838755156~TF~Zain~Kelly~Y~1014652135[end]O~792973132~20231209~Junior Comets Bring the Heat~1838754156~Fall~Weston~Shamhart~Y~1360627135
79254132~20190426~RMN 2018-2019~647.5~25.48[end]278093009~20180912~RMN 2017-2018~968.12~38.09
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
04/07/2021
Cohen Archibald
Gold Hill, OR
Weight:
73
Record:
38 - 4
Pins:
26
Techs:
9
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
1.107778
Rank Date:
04/28/2024
Stats since 05/15/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Lars Michaelson, WA
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/