LOADING...
20220831~High School Boys Season~126~~D~1208593135~16718775132~~9512680132[end]20220212~NSAA Class D District 3~126~-1~P~632389132~501647151~Y~889663135[end]20220201~MNAC Wrestling Tournament 2022~126~2~P~654336132~182108151~Y~912703135[end]20220128~Central Valley Invitational ~126~-1~P~654244132~31340151~Y~903861135[end]20220122~Neligh-Oakdale Invite~126~-1~P~648905132~1707227150~Y~832742135[end]20220115~ST Knights Invite 2022~126~-1~P~648877132~1534664150~Y~831638135[end]20220114~SEM Invitational~126~-1~P~648886132~1429729150~Y~832117135[end]20220108~Amherst Invite 2022~126~-1~P~641281132~1108161150~Y~713634135[end]20211218~Sutherland Invitational~126~-1~P~634666132~625988150~Y~609412135[end]20211211~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~126~3~P~640728132~529994150~Y~688990135[end]20211210~Twin Loup Invite 2021~126~-1~P~641012132~369843150~Y~705868135[end]20211204~Bronco Invite 2021~126~4~P~639899132~198009150~Y~661538135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~113~~D~780235135~14901310132~~8367806132[end]20210321~NEUSA State High School Boys/Girls ~9th-12th 125~-1~O~618981132~1406677147~Y~361858135[end]20210213~NSAA Class D District 1~113~-1~P~602162132~1062135147~Y~213835135[end]20210206~NSAA Class D Sub-District 1A~113~2~P~616244132~985723147~Y~270309135[end]20210123~Neligh-Oakdale Invite~113~-1~P~618132132~850657147~Y~327855135[end]20210116~Knights Invite 2021~113~-1~P~616299132~746047147~Y~326530135[end]20210115~SEM Mustang Invite 2021~113~3~P~618484132~745951147~Y~339163135[end]20210109~Amherst Invite 2021~113~-1~P~617355132~655849147~Y~304483135[end]20210107~Ravenna, Twin Loup, Anselmo-Merna Tri~113~~T~618094132~671643147~~331645135[end]20201218~South Loup - COVID Outcast - Wrestling Invite~113~3~P~617186132~519514147~Y~299530135[end]20201212~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~113~-1~P~616814132~464296147~Y~287560135[end]20201211~Burwell Dual Tournament~113~~T~616783132~438057147~~290378135[end]20201205~Bronco Invite 2020~113~3~P~615771132~406757147~Y~269602135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~106~~D~1428400132~10762132132~~6014874132[end]20200215~NSAA Class D District 2~106~-1~P~492944132~1393306146~Y~1514287132[end]20200131~Central Valley Invite 2020~106~-1~P~558417132~1048991146~Y~1901130132[end]20200124~Thayer Central Invite 2020~106~8~P~553912132~668436146~Y~1856114132[end]20200118~Knights Invitational 2020~106~-1~P~503108132~470064146~Y~1579620132[end]20200111~Amherst Invite 2020~106~-1~P~525231132~140927146~Y~1815226132[end]20191221~Sutherland Invitational~106~3~P~525041132~1368665143~Y~1678919132[end]20191214~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~106~2~P~524676132~1189085143~Y~1658176132[end]20191213~Twin Loup Invitational~106~4~P~525130132~1148478143~Y~1684860132[end]20191207~Bronco Invite~106~3~P~511220132~994426143~Y~1594621132[end]20190317~NEUSA State 2019~7th-8th 102~-1~O~192179132~727358140~Y~707540132[end]20190317~NEUSA State LATE ENTRY~7th-8th 102~0~O~372886132~740862140~N~1219667132[end]20190310~2019 AAU State Nebraska~6th-8th (Boys) 100~-1~O~291038132~937717140~Y~1013618132[end]20190309~2019 Huskerland Duals (6th - 8th)~100~~T~291036132~793952140~~1013571132[end]20190303~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 100-107~2~O~324268132~728970140~Y~1255583132[end]20190302~NEUSAW District 2 Tournament~7th - 8th 102~4~O~265398132~641116140~Y~955584132[end]20190224~Gothenburg Junior Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th Grades 101-109~3~O~256848132~474540140~Y~1218513132[end]20190210~Anselmo Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 101-102~2~O~291418132~25261140~Y~1156143132[end]20190202~Pleasanton Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th Grade 101-108~3~O~251693132~1505866138~Y~1108389132[end]20190127~Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament~7th-8th 101-109~3~O~251695132~1118140138~Y~1066001132[end]20190126~Chadron Jr. Wrestling Tournament 2019~7th - 8th 100-105~1~O~273501132~1006315138~Y~1056363132[end]20190119~South Loup Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th - 8th 90-100~2~O~247602132~840064138~Y~1024202132[end]20181210~Broken Bow JH Invite~JH Bracket 12~2~O~217706132~932964135~Y~824176132[end]20181203~Anselmo-Merna Jr. High Wrestling ~A-M JH Wrestling Bracket 3~3~O~192185132~663509135~Y~790934132[end]20181116~Mullen JH Wrestling 2018~Wrestlers 88-99~4~O~191736132~291995135~Y~706702132[end]20180318~NEUSA State 2018~7th-8th 95~-1~O~46764132~430418134~Y~299956132[end]20180318~NEUSA State LATE ENTRY~7th-8th 95~0~O~63586132~669888134~N~371048132[end]20180311~2018 AAU State Nebraska~6th-8th (Boys) 95~-1~O~45766132~585061134~Y~215956132[end]20180309~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 93-95~1~O~46015132~526992134~Y~401605132[end]20180304~District 2 NEUSAW Tournament ~7th - 8th 95~3~O~41150132~410532134~Y~180540132[end]20171211~Broken Bow JH Invite~JH Bracket 8~1~O~9490132~376185132~Y~83140132[end]20171204~Anselmo-Merna Junior High Invite~A-M JH Wrestling 90-95~3~O~4623132~115196132~Y~44024132[end]20171117~Mullen JH Wrestling 2017~Wrestlers 88-96~3~O~277830009~792852089~Y~604001009[end]20170326~2017 32nd Huskerland State Tournament~Grade 5-6 HL10~-1~O~260895009~148593129~Y~501105011[end]20170319~NEUSA State 2017~5th-6th 85~-1~O~2636076~310244009~Y~470083011[end]20170305~NE USA District 2 Tournament~5th-6th Grades 85~5~O~2449076~99888127~Y~387887013[end]20170219~Shelton Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th-6th 77-86~-1~O~256411009~62556127~N~418842013[end]20170219~Shelton Youth Wrestling Tournament~Scramble~-1~S~256411009~62556127~N~36295013[end]20170212~Kearney MatCats Tournament 2017~5th & 6th Grade 86-90~4~O~251898009~42757127~Y~414469013[end]20170204~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling~5th - 6th Grade 86-89~2~O~255363009~14640129~Y~473600011[end]20160326~2016 Huskerland 31st State Tournament~Grade 5-6 82-83~-1~O~225076009~1650703011~Y~396780011[end]20160320~NEUSA State - 2016~5th-6th 85~-1~O~231415009~1442933013~Y~388718011[end]20160311~Gibbon Wresting Club Kids Tournamnet~5th and 6th 80-82~1~O~1729071~1458666013~Y~335613013[end]20160306~NE USA District 2 Tournament~5th-6th Grades 85~4~O~1014094~1670601010~Y~295271013[end]20160227~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th - 6th Grade 81-86~3~O~227148009~1400352013~Y~329586013[end]20160214~Stapleton Youth Tournament~5th Grade-6th Grade 80-83~1~O~361010~1541023011~Y~376394011[end]20160123~South Loup Youth Meet-2016~5th Grade-6th Grade 80-85~3~O~213364009~1485582011~Y~358789011[end]20160123~South Loup Youth Meet-2016~Scramble~3~S~213364009~1485582011~Y~30733011[end]20150329~Huskerland 30 ***2015***~Grade 3-4 HL99~-1~O~185432009~1266299011~Y~299918011[end]20150228~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 70-74~1~O~168664009~1080201013~Y~240104013[end]20150215~Stapleton Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd Grade-4th Grade 73-78~2~O~167548009~1070512013~Y~235623013[end]20150124~South Loup Youth Meet~3rd Grade-4th Grade 70-74~2~O~168735009~1029402013~Y~227389013[end]20150124~South Loup Youth Meet~Scramble~2~S~168735009~1029402013~Y~17782013[end]20140330~Huskerland 29 2014~Grades 3-4 67-69~-1~O~876076~920293011~Y~207452011[end]20140111~Winter Nationals 2014~Midget 70~-1~O~874076~838524010~Y~161998010
193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~46.0~36.8[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~80.0~64.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
01/01/2014
Zane Druery
Anslemo-Merna, NE
Weight:
79
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.451
Rank Date:
02/14/2022
Stats since 04/27/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Jacob Graber, MN
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/