LOADING...
20230831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1721593135~20181944132~~10985455132[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~160~~D~1208593135~16728252132~~9512685132[end]20211218~Fran Jorgensen 2021~182~2~P~641696132~853147150~Y~734861135[end]20211211~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~170~2~P~640728132~573998150~Y~688996135[end]20211210~Twin Loup Invite 2021~170~2~P~641012132~379432150~Y~705874135[end]20211203~Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational~170~-1~P~634923132~175655150~Y~664830135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~182~~D~780235135~14899946132~~8367815132[end]20210213~NSAA Class D District 2~182~-1~P~602173132~1062117147~Y~213994135[end]20210206~NSAA Class D Sub-District 2B~182~3~P~616248132~986686147~Y~270360135[end]20210130~2021 Ainsworth Invitational~182~-1~P~618921132~925539147~Y~355299135[end]20210122~South Loup Invite~182~-1~P~617188132~806678147~Y~344449135[end]20210116~Knights Invite 2021~182~-1~P~616299132~720326147~Y~326539135[end]20210108~Twin Loup~182~3~P~617974132~630872147~Y~324776135[end]20210107~Ravenna, Twin Loup, Anselmo-Merna Tri~182~~T~618094132~671667147~~331654135[end]20210102~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite ~182~5~P~617576132~564257147~Y~312386135[end]20201219~Elgin Public/Pope John Invite~182~4~P~616705132~526350147~Y~284213135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~170~~D~1428400132~11306910132~~6014883132[end]20200215~NSAA Class D District 1~170~-1~P~492943132~1403059146~Y~1514282132[end]20200207~MNAC 2020~170~4~P~579269132~1069182146~Y~72745135[end]20200201~Ainsworth Invitational~160~-1~P~553904132~1088278146~Y~1854107132[end]20200124~South Loup Invite~160~-1~P~525174132~681347146~Y~1864131132[end]20200118~Knights Invitational 2020~160~-1~P~503108132~400734146~Y~1579628132[end]20200110~Burwell Invite~170~-1~P~525825132~66915146~Y~1723477132[end]20200104~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite ~170~4~P~526233132~1880696143~Y~1747202132[end]20191221~Elgin Public Pope John Invite ~170~-1~P~515893132~1425802143~Y~1623499132[end]20191214~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~170~-1~P~524676132~1236383143~Y~1658185132[end]20191213~Twin Loup Invitational~170~-1~P~525130132~1222687143~Y~1684869132[end]20191206~Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational~160~-1~P~498217132~931924143~Y~1636058132[end]20190620~Legends Camp Tournament 2019~9th-12th Bracket 28~5~O~466546132~1966255140~Y~1442287132[end]20190331~Midwest Classic Nationals 2019~15 and Under 157~-1~O~247542132~1231623140~Y~866518132[end]20190317~NEUSA State 2019~7th-8th 160~-1~O~192179132~727385140~Y~707547132[end]20190317~NEUSA State LATE ENTRY~7th-8th 160~0~O~372886132~740783140~N~1219674132[end]20190303~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 150-162~2~O~324268132~728948140~Y~1255584132[end]20190302~NEUSAW District 2 Tournament~7th - 8th 160~4~O~265398132~641175140~Y~955591132[end]20190210~Anselmo Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 144-154~2~O~291418132~1897728138~Y~1156147132[end]20190126~Spartan Youth 2019~7th-8th 150-175~-1~O~299728132~1103377138~N~1060845132[end]20190119~South Loup Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th - 8th 148-156~3~O~247602132~840152138~Y~1024205132[end]20181203~Anselmo-Merna Jr. High Wrestling ~A-M JH Wrestling Bracket 10~1~O~192185132~668838135~Y~790941132[end]20181116~Mullen JH Wrestling 2018~Wrestlers 135-150~2~O~191736132~267318135~Y~706709132[end]20180628~Legends Camp Tournament~13 and under Bracket 31~4~O~103923132~1164181134~Y~508065132[end]20180325~2018 33rd Huskerland State Tournament~Grade 7-8 138-145~8~O~45764132~735570134~Y~433075132[end]20180310~Ord youth wrestling meet~5th-6th 140-140~-1~O~47009132~588672134~N~402469132[end]20180309~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 143-153~2~O~46015132~478611134~Y~401607132[end]20180211~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th - 8th Grade 139-150~3~O~46295132~2120247132~Y~312077132[end]20180203~Spartan Youth Wrestling 2018~7th-8th 140-152~4~O~45910132~1985499132~N~286310132[end]20180128~Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament~7th-8th 133-142~2~O~11685132~1810422132~Y~267031132[end]20171204~Anselmo-Merna Junior High Invite~A-M JH Wrestling 130-140~-1~O~4623132~122664132~Y~44031132[end]20170311~Ord Wrestling Club Tournament~5-6th grade 121-130~-1~O~256539009~112452128~N~526432010[end]20170204~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling~5th - 6th Grade 110-122~4~O~255363009~11086129~Y~473602011[end]20160227~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th - 6th Grade 110-128~4~O~227148009~1411285013~Y~329588013
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/26/2016
Garett Schneider
Sargent, NE
Weight:
79
Record:
3 - 1
Pins:
2
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.592223
Rank Date:
12/23/2021
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/