LOADING...
20240831~High School Boys Season~165~~D~170451138~24866748132~~12854559132[end]20230831~High School Boys Season~152~~D~1721593135~20181947132~~10985453132[end]20220831~High School Boys Season~145~~D~1208593135~16728255132~~9512683132[end]20220212~NSAA Class D District 2~138~-1~P~632388132~331149151~Y~889681135[end]20220201~MNAC Wrestling Tournament 2022~138~2~P~654336132~244106151~Y~912705135[end]20220129~2022 Ainsworth Invitational~138~-1~P~653988132~180185151~Y~884308135[end]20220121~South Loup Invite~138~-1~P~653394132~1750955150~Y~858734135[end]20220115~ST Knights Invite 2022~138~-1~P~648877132~1428989150~Y~831640135[end]20220107~Burwell Wrestling Invite~138~-1~P~641385132~1206010150~Y~717478135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~126~~D~780235135~14900961132~~8367808132[end]20210213~NSAA Class D District 2~126~-1~P~602173132~1062088147~Y~213987135[end]20210206~NSAA Class D Sub-District 2B~126~3~P~616248132~986680147~Y~270353135[end]20210202~MNAC Wrestling 2021~126~2~P~618838132~973402147~Y~353283135[end]20210130~2021 Ainsworth Invitational~126~-1~P~618921132~925534147~Y~355292135[end]20210122~South Loup Invite~126~4~P~617188132~806673147~Y~344442135[end]20210116~Knights Invite 2021~126~-1~P~616299132~720321147~Y~326532135[end]20210108~Twin Loup~126~3~P~617974132~630866147~Y~324769135[end]20210107~Ravenna, Twin Loup, Anselmo-Merna Tri~138~~T~618094132~671661147~~331649135[end]20210102~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite ~126~3~P~617576132~564251147~Y~312379135[end]20201219~Elgin Public/Pope John Invite~132~-1~P~616705132~526344147~Y~284207135[end]20201204~Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Dual Tournament~132~~T~615981132~410894147~~261404135[end]20200202~Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament~7th-8th 126-136~4~O~579532132~1189158146~Y~57562135[end]20200125~South Loup Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 127-138~3~O~525903132~968634146~Y~17208135[end]20191212~Ainsworth Middle School Invitational~Ainsworth 121-129~4~O~498519132~1065702143~Y~1689290132[end]20191209~Anselmo-Merna Jr. High Wrestling ~A-M JH Wrestling Bracket 10~-1~O~524674132~969811143~Y~1686071132[end]20191122~Mullen JH Wrestling 2019~Wrestlers 120-129~1~O~497213132~600727143~Y~1612412132[end]20190620~Legends Camp Tournament 2019~7th-8th 118-123~4~O~466546132~1966107140~Y~1442213132[end]20190331~Midwest Classic Nationals 2019~12 and Under 112~-1~O~247542132~1231240140~Y~866492132[end]20190324~2019 34rd Huskerland State Tournament~Grade 7-8 109-114~8~O~291039132~1116950140~Y~1262782132[end]20190303~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 100-107~1~O~324268132~728919140~Y~1255583132[end]20190302~NEUSAW District 2 Tournament~7th - 8th 110~6~O~265398132~699413140~Y~955585132[end]20190210~Anselmo Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~7th-8th 107-109~3~O~291418132~15310140~Y~1156144132[end]20190127~Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament~7th-8th 101-109~4~O~251695132~1118184138~Y~1066001132[end]20181203~Anselmo-Merna Jr. High Wrestling ~A-M JH Wrestling Bracket 4~-1~O~192185132~668810135~Y~790935132[end]20181116~Mullen JH Wrestling 2018~Wrestlers 104-116~3~O~191736132~267290135~Y~706704132[end]20180628~Legends Camp Tournament~13 and under Bracket 26~3~O~103923132~1164175134~Y~508060132[end]20180331~Midwest Classic Nationals 2018~12 and Under 96~8~O~41316132~835209134~Y~185289132[end]20180325~2018 33rd Huskerland State Tournament~Grade 5-6 95-99~7~O~45764132~735339134~Y~432531132[end]20180309~Sargent Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th-6th 95-98~2~O~46015132~478613134~Y~401609132[end]20180304~District 2 NEUSAW Tournament ~5th - 6th 100~5~O~41150132~411307134~Y~180527132[end]20180211~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~5th - 6th Grade 98-108~2~O~46295132~2120184132~Y~312071132[end]20180203~Spartan Youth Wrestling 2018~5th-6th 101-108~-1~O~45910132~1985464132~N~286298132[end]20180128~Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament~5th-6th 98-102~3~O~11685132~1858105132~Y~267119132[end]20170402~Midwest Classic Nationals 2017~10U 85~-1~O~261965009~140248127~Y~414990013[end]20170305~NE USA District 2 Tournament~5th-6th Grades 90~5~O~2449076~99942127~Y~387888013[end]20170204~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling~5th - 6th Grade 86-89~3~O~255363009~14652129~Y~473600011[end]20170121~South Loup Youth Meet-2017~5th Grade-6th Grade 88-97~3~O~245444009~1947759010~Y~490383010[end]20160403~Midwest Classic Nationals 2016~10 & Under 76~-1~O~212332009~1712537010~Y~389954009[end]20160320~NEUSA State - 2016~3rd-4th 80~-1~O~231415009~1442906013~Y~388703011[end]20160306~NE USA District 2 Tournament~3rd-4th Grades 80~2~O~1014094~1670653010~Y~295256013[end]20160227~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 77-83~2~O~227148009~1403162013~Y~329566013[end]20160123~South Loup Youth Meet-2016~3rd Grade-4th Grade 75-80~2~O~213364009~1485621011~Y~358783011[end]20160123~South Loup Youth Meet-2016~Scramble~2~S~213364009~1485621011~Y~30733011[end]20150404~Midwest Classic Nationals 2015~8 & Under 67~-1~O~177080009~1961659009~Y~282152010[end]20150228~Anselmo-Merna Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 70-74~4~O~168664009~1092022013~Y~240104013[end]20140406~Midwest Classic Nationals 2014~8 & Under 61~-1~O~1529076~876066013~Y~165131013
193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~80.0~64.0
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
06/11/2021
Garrett Keith
Taylor, NE
Weight:
79
Record:
5 - 2
Pins:
5
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.462501
Rank Date:
02/08/2022
Stats since 03/29/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mia Williams, VA
Ian Weber, WI
Bowen Lefler, NC
Caleb `Showtime` Noble, I
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/