LOADING...
20210831~High School Boys Season~160~~D~780235135~14898597132~~8367813132[end]20210206~NSAA Class D Sub-District 1B~160~-1~P~616245132~973063147~Y~270330135[end]20210202~FKC Conference Tournament~160~4~P~618960132~964419147~Y~355968135[end]20210130~Arapahoe Warrior Invite 2021~152~4~P~618637132~888714147~Y~343111135[end]20210122~South Loup Invite~160~-1~P~617188132~799693147~Y~344447135[end]20210115~ELM CREEK INVITE ~160~3~P~615854132~735189147~Y~257211135[end]20210108~Twin Loup~160~-1~P~617974132~650497147~Y~324774135[end]20201219~Fran Jorgensen 2020~160~-1~P~616935132~526178147~Y~291710135[end]20201212~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~160~4~P~616814132~465525147~Y~287567135[end]20201211~North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament~160~3~P~616576132~461441147~Y~279463135[end]20201208~Southwest-Elm Creek-Overtron~170~~T~616000132~453394147~~262022135[end]20201204~Roughrider Invite~170~-1~P~615964132~389225147~Y~260968135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~145~~D~1428400132~10568550132~~6014880132[end]20200215~NSAA Class D District 3~145~-1~P~492945132~1391646146~Y~1514307132[end]20200207~FKC/TVC Conference Tournament~145~-1~P~579616132~1214501146~Y~58565135[end]20200201~Arapahoe Warrior Invite 2020~145~3~P~549676132~1019669146~Y~1834288132[end]20200131~2020 Medicine Valley Invite~145~-1~P~503110132~1019492146~Y~1579641132[end]20200124~South Loup Invite~145~-1~P~525174132~653672146~Y~1864129132[end]20200117~CANCELLED - ELM CREEK INVITE ~145~0~P~545461132~360053146~N~1822943132[end]20200110~Burwell Invite~145~-1~P~525825132~1987139143~Y~1723474132[end]20200104~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite ~145~10~P~526233132~1686003143~Y~1747199132[end]20191221~Fran Jorgensen 2019~145~-1~P~525139132~1330396143~Y~1700792132[end]20191214~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~138~-1~P~524676132~1223067143~Y~1658181132[end]20191213~North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament~145~5~P~525008132~1201419143~Y~1678640132[end]20191206~Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational~145~-1~P~498217132~933042143~Y~1636056132[end]20190831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~666950132~5162169132~~2335483132[end]20190331~Midwest Classic Nationals 2019~15 and Under 140~-1~O~247542132~1231640140~Y~866516132[end]20190310~2019 AAU State Nebraska~Grades 9-12 (boys) 138~-1~O~291038132~938232140~Y~1013639132[end]20190209~NSAA Class D District 3~132~-1~P~190653132~1546591138~Y~663193132[end]20190126~Arapahoe Warrior Invitational 2019~132~6~P~256819132~982348138~Y~921371132[end]20190111~ELM CREEK INVITE~138~5~P~256796132~288625138~Y~920644132[end]20190104~Burwell Invite~132~-1~P~217403132~1868183135~Y~823741132[end]20181229~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2018~138~6~P~235429132~1753533135~Y~841458132[end]20181215~Fran Jorgensen 2018~138~-1~P~217795132~1240372135~Y~794578132[end]20181214~Ravenna JV Invitational~Ravenna JV 138 A~3~O~218820132~1239985135~Y~843059132[end]20181209~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~138~6~P~213217132~958952135~Y~763370132[end]20181207~North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament~138~4~P~217481132~926007135~Y~783543132[end]20180831~High School Boys Season~132~~D~571558009~28985132~~9616977009[end]20180628~Legends Camp Tournament~High School 141-145~6~O~103923132~1163926134~Y~508186132[end]20180210~NSAA - Class D District. 3~138~-1~P~9261132~2018424132~Y~42887132[end]20180201~FKC/TVC Conference Tournament~132~5~P~45974132~1912846132~Y~225757132[end]20180127~Arapahoe Warrior Invitational 2018~132~3~P~36339132~1720117132~Y~146612132[end]20180119~South Loup Invite- 2018~126~7~P~40862132~1462775132~Y~167480132[end]20180112~ELM CREEK INVITE~126~6~P~271137009~1237149132~Y~321976009[end]20171230~Pleasanton Kurt Keaschall Invite 2017~132~7~P~27418132~893873132~Y~108538132[end]20171216~Fran Jorgensen 2017~132~-1~P~11565132~605655132~Y~55298132[end]20171215~Ravenna JV Invitational~Novice 132~3~O~9214132~613061132~Y~40524132[end]20171209~Anselmo-Merna Coyote Invitational~132~6~P~4936132~364348132~Y~51295132[end]20171208~North Platte St. Pat`s Tournament~132~7~P~9152132~338968132~Y~35937132[end]20171204~Southwest Elm Creek Overton Triangular~132~~T~9250132~298787132~~42939132[end]20171201~Ravenna Invite~132~-1~P~273610009~724086089~Y~329144009[end]20170324~Elm Creek Wrestling Club Tournament~7th - 8th 142-155~4~O~259863009~148443129~Y~500889011[end]20161208~Fort Kearney Conference JH ~140~-1~P~240744009~1095686011~Y~274702009[end]20161130~Overton 2016 JH Wrestling Invite~140~-1~P~237332009~1128764010~Y~49822010[end]20161111~Gibbon JH Triangular~Jr. High 140-148~3~O~240781009~1790863010~Y~443651010[end]20140328~Elm Creek Wrestling Club Tournament~5th - 6th 104-114~4~O~61107~919063011~Y~206853011[end]20140307~Kearney Catholic 2014 Youth Tournament~5th & 6th Grades 115-118~3~O~961071~876902011~Y~202017011
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
03/05/2014
Max Serrano
Elm Creek, NE
Weight:
79
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.357
Rank Date:
04/04/2019
Stats since 05/05/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Bowen Lefler, NC
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Martez `Phenom` Sheard, W
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/