LOADING...
20221112~2022 Battle by the Border Preseason Championships~High School 145~3~O~684585132~1796086151~Y~1274218135[end]20211113~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~High School 140~4~O~631683132~1902491147~Y~539217135[end]20210831~High School Boys Season~138~~D~780235135~14988798132~~8367810132[end]20210403~Cheesehead Apocalypse 15U Duals~143~~T~629693132~1444917147~~462054135[end]20210313~USAW HS Nat`l Recruiting Showcase - WI Qualifier~High School Boys 138~7~O~619213132~1356331147~Y~442140135[end]20200831~High School Boys Season~113~~D~1428400132~11094294132~~6014875132[end]20200229~2020 WIAA Individual State~D3-113~-1~P~502882132~1766485146~Y~1573027132[end]20200222~WIAA D3 Sect. @ Edgar~113~2~P~497379132~1543718146~Y~1532497132[end]20200215~WIAA D3 Reg.1 @ Saint Croix Falls~113~2~P~497344132~375328143~Y~1531991132[end]20200208~2020 Lakeland Conference Tournament~113~1~P~579712132~1241109146~Y~63141135[end]20200125~Shell Lake Challenge 2020~113~1~P~545324132~137207146~Y~1819953132[end]20200111~New Richmond Invitational~113~1~P~538792132~1808493143~Y~1788537132[end]20191228~Northern Badger Wrestling Classic~113~2~P~526117132~1421322143~Y~1736011132[end]20191214~Barron Invitational~113~1~P~525079132~1071186143~Y~1685416132[end]20191109~Trackwrestling Preseason National Championships~14U 112~1~O~478858132~277885143~Y~1451522132[end]20190629~Tech II/Intensive~HIGH SCHOOL Bracket C~-1~O~474632132~1976637140~N~1444444132[end]20190625~Tech I/Intensive~HIGH SCHOOL Bracket B~-1~O~474631132~1973143140~N~1443261132[end]20190505~WWF Greco-Roman State Championships~14U 106~1~O~189630132~1464439140~Y~1322700132[end]20190504~WWF Freestyle State Championships~14U 106~1~O~189631132~1463731140~Y~1322589132[end]20190420~West Central WI 2 Style Challenge~Boys 14U 95-106~1~O~413518132~1437663140~Y~1373491132[end]20190420~West Central WI 2 Style Challenge~Boys 14U FS 106-115~1~O~413518132~1442307140~Y~1374959132[end]20190407~Auburndale Youth Freestyle Wrestling ~12u 95-106~1~O~393234132~1290336140~Y~1354641132[end]20190407~Auburndale Youth Greco Wrestling ~14u 97-104~1~O~393233132~1290362140~Y~1354448132[end]20190331~2019 USAW Kids/Vets Folkstyle Nationals~14U 106~5~O~265346132~1225268140~Y~953745132[end]20190323~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2004-05 100~1~O~189629132~1095386140~Y~1298638132[end]20190316~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2004-05 100~1~O~256538132~1080539140~Y~913772132[end]20190310~TOA-2019 Dominate in the Dells~14U 102~2~O~227128132~933163140~Y~823334132[end]20190217~Neillsville Warrior Rumble~04-05 95-103~1~O~256227132~220515140~Y~1191002132[end]20190210~2019 Mukwonago Grizzly Open~2004/05 97-105~1~O~165161132~1786924138~Y~1153702132[end]20190208~Menomonie Middle School Invite~6th - 8th Grade 101-110~1~O~324208132~1853541138~Y~1149026132[end]20190203~Battle at the Blugold Youth Tournament~7th - 8th Grade 96-103~1~O~251665132~1537087138~Y~1112828132[end]20190127~Somerset Youth Tournament~7th & 8th 93-107~1~O~273445132~1119039138~Y~1064567132[end]20190106~Badgerland Nationals 2019 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 100~2~O~173238132~1858559135~Y~609589132[end]20181110~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~14U 98~1~O~112033132~211759135~Y~518189132[end]20180520~2018 Northern Plains Regional Freestyle~Schoolboy 90~-1~O~275183009~1113829134~Y~349361132[end]20180505~WWF Freestyle State Championships~Schoolboy 90~4~O~275419009~1077860134~Y~267952132[end]20180331~2018 USAW Kids/Vets Folkstyle Nationals~LC Schoolboy 82-86~1~O~275178009~382907009~Y~293503009[end]20180331~2018 USAW Kids/Vets Folkstyle Nationals~Schoolboy/girl 87~-1~O~275178009~833266134~Y~149496132[end]20180324~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2005-06 82~4~O~275417009~699856134~Y~415534132[end]20180317~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2005-06 82~1~O~46571132~692063134~Y~267800132[end]20180310~TOA-2018 Dominate in the Dells~Schoolboy/girl 83~-1~O~275175009~528611134~Y~595305009[end]20180216~Cumberland Youth Tournament~7th - 8th Grade 81-88~1~O~36364132~131490134~Y~330344132[end]20180211~Gopher State Nationals 2018 Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 85~-1~O~275102009~2045627132~Y~538812009[end]20180209~Menomonie Middle School Invite~6th - 8th Grade 82-85~1~O~36363132~2080099132~Y~304098132[end]20180204~Battle at the Blugold Youth Tournament~7th - 8th Grade 78-85~1~O~27942132~2010343132~Y~288675132[end]20171231~Badgerland Nationals 2017 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 85~4~O~275100009~882770132~Y~538742009[end]20171217~Buffalo Nationals 2017 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 85~2~O~275098009~614258132~Y~538672009[end]20171203~Hawkeye Nationals 2017 - Midwest Tour~7th & 8th Grade 85~4~O~275096009~111160132~Y~538605009[end]20171111~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~12U 90~2~O~274007009~774006089~Y~533426009[end]20170325~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2004-05 76~2~O~240757009~134660128~Y~515315010[end]20170318~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2004-05 76~2~O~255312009~122640127~Y~394038013[end]20170219~Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament~5th - 6th Grade 75-79~1~O~249613009~64912127~Y~418755013[end]20170210~Menomonie Middle School Invite~6th-8th Grade 73-80~1~O~241946009~28621129~Y~477631011[end]20170205~Battle at the Blugold Youth Tournament~5th-6th Grade 70-75~1~O~241943009~23183129~Y~474462011[end]20170129~Menomonie West Central Youth Challenge~5th - 6th Grade 76-80~1~O~1178094~1975747010~Y~404301013[end]20170108~Badgerland Nationals - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 74~-1~O~240412009~1620712013~Y~429962009[end]20161204~Hawkeye Nationals - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 78~-1~O~240411009~1566140013~Y~429896009[end]20161112~Trackwrestling Preseason Championships~12 & Under 75~3~O~236963009~1794594010~Y~419346009[end]20160326~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2005-06 69~2~O~198544009~1648364011~Y~371920011[end]20160319~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2005-06 69~1~O~220382009~1695763010~Y~363045010[end]20160207~Battle at the Blugold Youth Tournament~5th-6th Grade 72-76~2~O~302010~1371195013~Y~319625013[end]20160205~Cumberland Youth Tournament~5th - 6th Grade 69-70~1~O~220376009~1518207011~Y~370127011[end]20160124~Eau Claire Youth Tournament~5th / 6th Grade 67-74~1~O~204122009~1319886013~Y~309488013[end]20151220~Jackrabbit Nationals - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 70~-1~O~193030009~1459840010~Y~327468010[end]20151213~Woodbury Royal Rumble State Qualifier~Intermediate 70-72~1~O~401107~1382093011~Y~337123011[end]20151206~Hawkeye Nationals - Midwest Tour~5th & 6th Grade 70~-1~O~193028009~1353579011~Y~339482009[end]20150328~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2004-05 63~-1~O~182261009~1317402010~Y~245746013[end]20150321~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2004-05 63~2~O~171775009~1252984011~Y~300302009[end]20150314~B-W Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd & 4th 62-65~2~O~168723009~1243775011~Y~295581011[end]20150220~Cumberland Youth Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 61-61~1~O~176008009~1173987011~Y~282488011[end]20150208~Gopher State Nationals- Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 63~-1~O~142004009~1045968013~Y~251236009[end]20150208~Battle at the Blugold~3rd-4th Grade 61-64~3~O~164239009~1224379010~Y~273990011[end]20150130~Spooner Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 61-64~2~O~165357009~1199330010~Y~278667010[end]20150104~Badgerland Nationals- Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 63~4~O~142005009~1734007009~Y~233983010[end]20141221~Gladiators Qualifier ~Intermediate 61-65~1~O~154779009~1033078011~Y~248262011[end]20141207~Hawkeye Nationals- Midwest Tour~3rd & 4th Grade 66~5~O~142003009~992542011~Y~216992011[end]20140329~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships~Boys Born 2005-06 60~1~O~751076~971095010~Y~153038010[end]20140315~WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier~Boys Born 2005-06 60~1~O~331094~888390011~Y~174053011[end]20140307~Cumberland - Rescheuled Date~3rd - 4th Grade 57-59~1~O~122415009~870517011~Y~202068011[end]20140223~Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 57-59~1~O~122416009~811479013~Y~171051013[end]20140216~West Central Youth Challenge~3rd - 4th Grade 57-62~3~O~119383009~902614010~Y~204951010[end]20140131~Spooner Youth Wrestling Tournament~3rd - 4th Grade 59-64~1~O~98076009~874953010~Y~198578010[end]20130323~WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championship~Boys Born 2004-05 54~-1~O~55731009~702559010~Y~110418010[end]20130315~Clear Lake Youth Tourney PK-8~1st & 2nd 52-57~2~O~84364009~642223011~Y~141557011[end]20130309~WWF Kids Folkstyle Regional River Falls~Boys Born 2004-05 54~1~O~601071~623829011~Y~128523011[end]20130217~Spring Valley Elmwood Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 50-51~1~O~73099009~598342011~Y~134275011[end]20130125~2013 Spooner Youth Wrestling Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 47-50~1~O~41281009~609206010~Y~132102010[end]20130118~Cumberland Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 50-52~2~O~60801009~546632013~Y~107855013[end]20120217~Cumberland Youth Tournament~1st - 2nd Grade 44-47~2~O~50071~399435011~Y~93512011[end]20120127~2012 Spooner Youth Open Wrestling ~Youth Wrestlers 43-45 B~1~O~22705009~390773013~Y~74279013[end]20110220~Spring Valley Youth Tournament~PreK - K 39-41~1~O~2698009~275837011~Y~69454011
95305132~20190108~2018-19 Midwest Wrestling Tour~87.25~87.25[end]275091009~20180212~2017-18 Midwest Wrestling Tour~75.81~75.81[end]275092009~20170921~2016-17 Midwest Wrestling Tour~60.62~60.62[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~98.0~78.4[end]136062009~20140901~USA Wrestling 2014-15~70.0~56.0[end]89054009~20131201~USA Wrestling 2013-14~107.5~86.0[end]51048009~20121014~USA Wrestling 2012-13~63.8~51.04
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/19/2022
Dominic Leintz
Star Prairie, WI
Weight:
106
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.0
Rank Date:
02/25/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/