LOADING...
20240505~2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Freestyle~14U 97~2~O~831252132~1563348158~Y~738595138[end]20240505~2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Greco~14U 97~2~O~831251132~1564368158~Y~731229138[end]20240310~2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships ~Boys 14U 97~1~O~824544132~1140902158~Y~528874138[end]20240309~Miami-Dade Middle School County Finals~99~1~P~848040132~1091685158~Y~829412138[end]20231209~VACW ES National Holiday Duals~100~~T~779007132~1022960156~~95645138[end]20231008~Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th~100~~T~772215132~405419156~~6816138[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~12u freestyle florida 98~1~O~766389132~206330156~Y~2104644135[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~12u 98~0~O~766389132~212796156~Y~2108424135[end]20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~12u greco florida 98~1~O~766389132~212920156~Y~2104672135[end]20230312~2023 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships~12U 90-108~1~O~740862132~1791215155~Y~1981819135[end]20230219~I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP 2023~12U 95~3~O~706407132~1166441155~Y~1697565135[end]20230114~Wellington IOF~12U 95~2~O~691309132~1733874153~Y~1540875135[end]20221204~Jensen Beach IOF~12U 95~1~O~685622132~87865153~Y~1305249135[end]20221023~Alpha Authentics Fall Championship~10U Boys 92~1~O~684215132~1681169151~Y~1264752135[end]20221023~Alpha Authentics Fall Championship~12U Boys 92~2~O~684215132~1684828151~Y~1264760135[end]20221008~Alpha Authentics Somerset Fall Brawl 2~KIDS 10 Under 10U 93-99~1~O~683643132~1640587151~Y~1249706135[end]20221008~Alpha Authentics Somerset Fall Brawl 2~KIDS 12 Under 12U 88-94~3~O~683643132~1640588151~Y~1249711135[end]20220710~The Rumble 10U Duals~92~~T~678727132~1543802151~~1226335135[end]20220708~The Rumble Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 92~4~O~678872132~1544715151~Y~1230276135[end]20220708~The Rumble Folkstyle Individual~12 and Under 91~-1~O~678872132~1544716151~Y~1230311135[end]20220515~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-FS~12U 92~2~O~668363132~1483616151~Y~1065812135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-FK~12U 92~2~O~668364132~1469381151~Y~1065948135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-GR~12U 92~2~O~668362132~1476189151~Y~1065676135[end]20220508~2022 Florida Freestyle State Championships~12U-Freestyle 92~2~O~673504132~1408768151~Y~1171282135[end]20220508~2022 Florida Greco State Championships~12U- Greco 92~2~O~673505132~1409028151~Y~1171421135[end]20220424~2022 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle~12U-Freestyle 92~0~O~673087132~1363750151~Y~1128216135[end]20220424~2022 Father Devine Qualifier- Greco~12U- Greco 92~0~O~673095132~1364025151~Y~1128572135[end]20220424~2022 Father Devine Qualifier- Freestyle~12U-Freestyle 98~1~O~673087132~1374077151~Y~1128217135[end]20220424~2022 Father Devine Qualifier- Greco~12U- Greco 86~3~O~673095132~1374091151~Y~1128571135[end]20220319~2022 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships~12U 92~1~O~654943132~1163078151~Y~948465135[end]20220220~2022 I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP~10U 100~1~O~653877132~777250151~Y~880011135[end]20220206~Fort Myers IOF~10U 100~2~O~634842132~410039151~Y~615042135[end]20220130~Charlotte IOF~10U 100~1~O~641479132~193564151~Y~852539135[end]20220123~South Beach Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 82/92~1~O~653593132~1898902150~Y~889526135[end]20211211~Palmetto Ridge IOF~10U 92~-1~O~640445132~571955150~Y~678907135[end]20211205~Jensen Beach IOF ~10U 92~1~O~633848132~344521150~Y~583319135[end]20211106~Wellington Kids Duals XIII~90~~T~631763132~1767510147~~542467135[end]20211031~USAW Brian Keck Mem Preseason Nat`ls~Boys 3rd & 4th 93~3~O~631301132~1768109147~Y~530668135[end]20211016~Alpha Authentics Fall Championship~4th-5th Grade 110~2~O~631557132~1739447147~Y~535399135[end]20211016~Alpha Authentics Fall Championship~4th-5th Grade 92~1~O~631557132~1739829147~Y~535397135[end]20211009~Iron Elite III Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 86~3~O~632527132~1730681147~Y~559540135[end]20211009~Iron Elite III Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 95/100~2~O~632527132~1732999147~Y~559542135[end]20211008~Iron Elite III 10U Duals~95~~T~632531132~1730624147~~558663135[end]20210912~2021 Tyrant Battle in the Burgh Elem~88~~T~631274132~1714801147~~530033135[end]20210911~2021 Tyrant Battle in the Burgh Open~10U 84_88~2~O~631456132~1715952147~Y~539415135[end]20210911~2021 Tyrant Battle in the Burgh Open~10U 92_96~2~O~631456132~1715953147~Y~539417135[end]20210828~Alpha Authentics Wellington Qualifier~4th-5th Grade 93~2~O~630994132~1712224147~Y~521077135[end]20210516~2021 Florida Folkstyle Championship~10U 84~1~O~629940132~1564166147~Y~479363135[end]20210515~2021 Freestyle Championships~10U-Freestyle 84~1~O~629938132~1563507147~Y~478672135[end]20210515~2021 Greco Championships~10U-Greco 84~1~O~629939132~1564025147~Y~479271135[end]20210328~Poseidon Duals Elementary 6th~80~~T~619364132~1418379147~~448337135[end]20210307~Winter Throne 10U Duals~80 (82)~~T~629053132~1252927147~~419128135[end]20210306~Winter Throne Folkstyle Individual~10 and Under 80~-1~O~629079132~1303364147~Y~419778135[end]20210306~Winter Throne 11U Duals~82 (84)~~T~629051132~1252892147~~419098135[end]20210305~Winter Throne 09U Duals~86 (88)~~T~629045132~1253018147~~419031135[end]20210124~2021 I OWN FLORIDA CHAMPIONSHIP~2nd-3rd 85~1~O~617898132~848787147~Y~322703135[end]20201230~Deep South Winter Duals K-4~80~~T~616714132~575450147~~284591135[end]20201229~Deep South Winter Nationals~MIDGET 80~3~O~616713132~574635147~Y~284461135[end]20201229~Deep South Winter Nationals~MIDGET 85+90~2~O~616713132~574636147~Y~284463135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty FOLKSTYLE Individual ~9 and Under 78~-1~O~616988132~549844147~Y~294611135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty FOLKSTYLE Individual ~10 and Under 80~-1~O~616988132~549952147~Y~294625135[end]20201219~Christmas Sparty 09U Duals~78~~T~617089132~493046147~~295806135[end]20201122~Charlotte `Defense Soap` Duals ~80~~T~615534132~350268147~~248357135[end]20200906~Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos 10U Duals~80~~T~615106132~287014147~~240040135[end]20200905~Coach Carrs Category 5 Chaos Individual~8 and Under 82~1~O~615109132~284708147~Y~240721135[end]20191229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~8 & Under 75~3~O~487180132~1642362143~Y~1465439132[end]20191228~ Dixie National Duals D1 (K-3)~75~~T~525459132~1478571143~~1698298132[end]20190629~2019 USAW Kids Freestyle Nationals~8U Festival 70~5~O~421811132~1977520140~Y~1341625132[end]20190628~2019 USAW Kids Greco Nationals~8U Festival 70~5~O~421812132~1978190140~Y~1341677132[end]20190526~2019 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~8U 70~1~O~413482132~1564195140~Y~1345767132[end]20190526~2019 Southeast Regional Freestyle~8U 62-70~2~O~413481132~1564876140~Y~1306284132[end]20190511~FAWA Freestyle States~8U 70~1~O~434133132~1494958140~Y~1380334132[end]20190511~FAWA Greco State Tournament~8U 70~1~O~434134132~1495118140~Y~1380463132[end]20190112~Wellington IOF~K-1st 75~1~O~148998132~428963138~Y~579419132[end]20181229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~8 & Under 60~-1~O~140824132~1795660135~Y~570608132[end]20181228~2018 Dixie National Duals 4-6 ~65~~T~256178132~1767297135~~896727132[end]20181215~Palmetto Ridge IOF~K-1st 62~1~O~148939132~1441715135~Y~576824132[end]20180527~2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle~Bantam 56~2~O~275194009~1125533134~Y~348691132[end]20180526~2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~Bantam 56~1~O~275193009~1126438134~Y~348607132[end]20180421~Father Devine Freestyle~BANTAM 56~4~O~93193132~1024279134~Y~455415132[end]20180421~Father Devine Greco tournament~BANTAM 56~3~O~93194132~1024559134~Y~455479132[end]20180310~FAWA Folkstyle State-JV, Womens, Rookie~BANTAM 62~1~O~47191132~598945134~Y~327636132[end]20180211~2018 IOF Championships~K-1st 55~3~O~45623132~2103451132~Y~212289132[end]20180113~Wellington IOF~K-1st 55~3~O~277848009~1428728132~Y~596113009[end]20180106~Charlotte IOF~K-1st 55~-1~O~276158009~1193800132~Y~569305009[end]20171229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~6 & Under 55~6~O~275093009~956899132~Y~538942009
T~772215132~20231008~Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th~405419156~Fall~Finnegan~Meade~Y~1451826096[end]T~779007132~20231209~VACW ES National Holiday Duals~1022960156~Dec~Bryce~Siem~Y~966562096[end]T~779007132~20231209~VACW ES National Holiday Duals~1022960156~Dec~Jeremy~Cannedy~Y~318918132[end]O~824544132~20240310~2024 FAWA Folkstyle State Championships ~1140902158~Dec~Mack~Karmon~Y~752569135[end]P~848040132~20240309~Miami-Dade Middle School County Finals~1091685158~Fall~Anthony~Lopez~Y~546281096[end]T~779007132~20231209~VACW ES National Holiday Duals~1022960156~Fall~Bly~Scott~Y~184401135[end]T~779007132~20231209~VACW ES National Holiday Duals~1022960156~Fall~Cameron~Polking~Y~1669533132[end]O~831251132~20240505~2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Greco~1564368158~TF~Costa~Tuttle~Y~2088621135[end]O~766389132~20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~206330156~Fall~Corbin~Helm~Y~1345138096[end]T~772215132~20231008~Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th~405419156~Fall~Elise~Gilfoil~Y~44147135[end]O~766389132~20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~212920156~TF~Magnus~Semenick~Y~1028582135[end]O~766389132~20230521~Spartan Nationals/ FAWA Championships~212920156~Fall~Magnus~Semenick~Y~1028582135[end]O~831251132~20240505~2024 Father Devine Qualifier-Greco~1564368158~TF~Kenly~Estevez~Y~2014687135
20211211~Palmetto Ridge IOF~~-1~O~640445132~571955150~Y~
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
12/14/2023
Adrian Rojas
Miami, FL
Weight:
96
Record:
22 - 5
Pins:
12
Techs:
5
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
1.125
Rank Date:
05/02/2024
Stats since 05/10/2023
Miami Wrestling Club
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Interior Grappling Academ
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/