LOADING...
20240531~High School Boys Season~138~~D~170451138~24783858132~~12854555132[end]20240127~Paul Thigpen Sweet Onion Invitational~Varsity 138~5~O~815544132~1915016157~Y~463023138[end]20240120~GHSA 2A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS~138~~T~771889132~1240960157~~2154135[end]20231216~Gorilla Warfare X (V and G) From Millers Ale House~150~-1~P~772429132~2334157~Y~258073138[end]20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~136~~T~749433132~275091156~~1992796135[end]20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Freestyle~136~~T~749434132~280074156~~1992940135[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~14U 136~1~O~749248132~215864156~Y~1972304135[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~14U 136~2~O~749247132~218815156~Y~1972216135[end]20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~14U 136~1~O~749202132~260297156~Y~1972066135[end]20230114~22/23 TNAAU Top 100 @ Cleveland ~MS 130~2~O~689017132~1479245153~Y~1434734135[end]20230101~Tyrant Scuffle~Boys 14U 130~4~O~687466132~1077630153~Y~1380078135[end]20220515~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-FS~14U 114~2~O~668363132~1483824151~Y~1065827135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-FK~14U 114~3~O~668364132~1469333151~Y~1065963135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Frank E. Rader SE Regional-GR~14U 114~1~O~668362132~1476353151~Y~1065691135[end]20220402~Tyrant Poseidon Open~Boys 12U 110~1~O~653592132~1284726151~Y~1134866135[end]20220123~Tour of SC WestRegionShowcase 12u Duals~105~~T~633472132~1891159150~~887822135[end]20220102~Tyrant Scuffle 2021~12U 110~1~O~634136132~1044152150~Y~725064135[end]20211218~NGML Championships~Middle School 102~1~O~647165132~141576149~Y~757099135[end]20211205~The Bear Freestyle Individaul~12 and Under 101/107~1~O~640242132~279664150~Y~691688135[end]20211204~The Bear 12U Duals~107~~T~640230132~227886150~~672243135[end]20211203~The Bear 13U Duals~107~~T~640218132~320820150~~671899135[end]20211120~MS KOM~MS 110~1~O~639219132~73545150~Y~646992135[end]20210905~Coach Carr Category 5 Folkstyle Individual~12u 100~1~O~631550132~1714567147~Y~536887135[end]20210904~Coach Carr Category 5 12U Duals~100~~T~631546132~1713986147~~536775135[end]20210709~Grand River Rumble FREESTYLE~12 and Under 91/96~4~O~630962132~1667256147~Y~519734135[end]20210709~Grand River Rumble GRECO~12 and Under 96/101~4~O~630971132~1667320147~Y~520002135[end]20210708~Grand River Rumble 11U Duals~95~~T~630912132~1663946147~~518732135[end]20210606~NUWAY Nationals 12U Duals~95~~T~630645132~1606533147~~511490135[end]20210605~NUWAY Nationals Freestyle Individual~12 and Under 90/95~1~O~630630132~1612214147~Y~511197135[end]20210411~2021 AAU Elementary National Duals~95~~T~600924132~1458510147~~193562135[end]20210403~Gaston Grizzlies Freestyle/Greco Open~12U Greco 92-98~1~O~629120132~1454780147~Y~425969135[end]20210403~Gaston Grizzlies Freestyle/Greco Open~12U Freestyle 92-98~1~O~629120132~1454781147~Y~426046135[end]20210320~AAU All American Spring Youth Nationals~Junior/Novice 90/95~3~O~629119132~1389809147~Y~421237135[end]20210307~Winter Throne 12U Duals~90 (92)~~T~629055132~1252834147~~419263135[end]20210306~Winter Throne 11U Duals~95 (97)~~T~629051132~1252895147~~419100135[end]20210116~State Based Nationals FOLKSTYLE~11 and Under 90~4~O~618338132~759690147~Y~333282135[end]20210116~State Based Nationals FREESTYLE~11 and Under 90/100~3~O~618646132~760921147~Y~343499135[end]20210109~20/21 TNAAU Top 100 @ Chattanooga~Top 100 JR 90~-1~O~615393132~643880147~Y~282351135[end]20201230~Deep South Winter Duals K-8~90~~T~616715132~575508147~~284604135[end]20201229~Deep South Winter Nationals~NOVICE 90~3~O~616713132~574578147~Y~284476135[end]20201213~20/21 TNAAU Smoky Mountain ELEMENTARY Duals~95~~T~616053132~467999147~~272581135[end]20201212~20/21 TNAAU Top 100 @ Gatlinburg~Top 100 JR 90~3~O~615399132~480412147~Y~244652135[end]20201122~The Bear FOLKSTYLE Individual~11U 90~1~O~615194132~362590147~Y~263922135[end]20201121~The Bear 12U Duals~90~~T~615192132~351092147~~263537135[end]20200307~2019/2020 N. GA YOUTH STATE~JR/NOVICE 85-90~1~O~596523132~43668147~Y~151969135[end]20200223~2020 NGWL TRION- IRON DOG BRAWL~JR/NOVICE 80~3~O~545189132~1718904146~Y~1831034132[end]20200119~TOA-2020 Southern Grind~12U 78~5~O~545252132~557596146~Y~1817768132[end]20200110~Nuway Mat Mayhem Folkstyle Nationals~10 and Under 80~4~O~479073132~157093146~Y~1466714132[end]20200110~Nuway Mat Mayhem Freestyle Nationals~10 and Under 75/85~1~O~479074132~157213146~Y~1466827132[end]20191229~Dixie Nationals America Crown~10 & Under 80~1~O~487180132~1642210143~Y~1465457132[end]20191228~Dixie National Duals D2 (4-6)~80~~T~492502132~1544692143~~1503885132[end]20191207~2019 VACW ES National Holiday Duals~84~~T~487391132~700801143~~1468787132[end]20190526~2019 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~10U 77~3~O~413482132~1564069140~Y~1345776132[end]20190526~2019 Southeast Regional Freestyle~10U 77~3~O~413481132~1564709140~Y~1306293132[end]20190525~2019 Southeast Regional Folkstyle~10U 77~4~O~425816132~1564386140~Y~1345991132[end]20190414~2019 AAU National Elementary Duals~80~~T~405330132~1315228140~~1288925132[end]20190323~AAU All American Spring Youth Nationals~Midget 75~3~O~336373132~1114417140~Y~1132563132[end]20190119~TOA-2019 Southern Grind~10U 71~3~O~227127132~810678138~Y~822871132[end]20190112~18/19 TNAAU Top 100 @ Chattanooga~Midget 70~-1~O~190791132~427108138~Y~666301132[end]20190112~18/19 TNAAU Top 100 @ Chattanooga~Midget 75~2~O~190791132~427109138~Y~666302132[end]20181229~18/19 TNAAU Soddy Daisy Showdown~Midget 70~2~O~251659132~1807115135~Y~874907132[end]20181216~18/19 TNAAU Smoky Mtn Elem Duals~76~~T~204581132~1247898135~~734672132[end]20181215~18/19 TNAAU Top 100 @ WILDERNESS RESORT~Top 100 Midget 75~-1~O~190789132~1328506135~Y~666164132[end]20180609~Alabama State Games XXXVI - Folk~Bantam 65~1~O~41010132~1137552134~Y~176773132[end]20180609~Alabama State Games XXXVI - Free~Bantam 65~1~O~41011132~1137642134~Y~176964132[end]20180609~Alabama State Games XXXVI Greco~Bantam 65~1~O~41012132~1137714134~Y~176676132[end]20180527~2018 Southeast Regional Freestyle~Intermediate 71~-1~O~275194009~1125292134~Y~348701132[end]20180526~2018 Southeast Regional Folkstyle~Intermediate 71~-1~O~275195009~1125827134~Y~348849132[end]20180526~2018 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~Intermediate 71~-1~O~275193009~1126256134~Y~348617132[end]20180429~Georgia Games Freestyle Tournament~FS - BANTAM/INTERMEDIATE 70-77~-1~O~93179132~1050765134~Y~466023132[end]20180429~Georgia Games Greco-Roman Tournament~GR-INT (10U) 71-77~3~O~93180132~1055501134~Y~466233132[end]20180429~Georgia Games Folkstyle Tournament~FK - INT / NOVICE 67-71~2~O~93178132~1070807134~Y~465736132[end]20180414~TWF Ironman - Freestyle~Intermediate 71~3~O~93131132~1009325134~Y~453510132[end]20180414~TWF Ironman - Greco-Roman~Intermediate 71~3~O~93132132~1012206134~Y~480211132[end]20180414~TWF Ironman - Folkstyle~Intermediate 71~3~O~93133132~1013114134~Y~453387132[end]20180120~TOA-2018 Southern Grind~True Beginner Intermediate 65-67~1~O~275174009~1597980132~Y~232912132[end]20171217~17/18 TNAAU Top 100 ELEMENTARY DUALS~68~~T~4985132~659552132~~43887132[end]20171216~17/18 TNAAU Top 100 Pigeon Forge ~Midget 65~-1~O~275463009~679151132~Y~550299009[end]20171216~17/18 TNAAU BEGINNERS Top 100 Tourney~Midget 66-68~4~O~4984132~679964132~Y~101303132[end]20170630~2017 USAW Kids Freestyle Nationals~Bantam 65~4~O~268436009~652620089~Y~505088009[end]20170629~2017 USAW Kids Greco Nationals~Bantam 65~4~O~268435009~653214089~Y~505032009[end]20170528~2017 Southeast Regional Freestyle~Bantam 65~3~O~260909009~188166128~Y~480797011[end]20170527~2017 Southeast Regional Folkstyle~Bantam 65~3~O~260908009~188708128~Y~480899011[end]20170527~2017 Southeast Regional Greco Roman~Bantam 65~2~O~260910009~1940037009~Y~480694011[end]20170513~Georgia FS/GR State~FS-Bantam(8U) 65~1~O~268477009~614093089~Y~508126009[end]20170429~Georgia Games Freestyle~FS-Bantam(8U) 65-70~4~O~268473009~184845129~Y~507533009[end]20170204~Gilmer Bobcat Brawl~FK-8 and Under 57~4~O~251874009~14755128~Y~463753009
T~749433132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~275091156~TF~Dalton~Pattee~Y~27595071[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260297156~TF~Charles~O`Malley~Y~46964132[end]T~749434132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Freestyle~280074156~TF~Charles~O`Malley~Y~46964132[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260297156~Dec~Kaden~Dressel~Y~917574132[end]O~749248132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~215864156~Dec~Luke~Howle~Y~1880891096[end]O~749248132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FK~215864156~SV-1~Luke~Howle~Y~1880891096[end]O~749247132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR~218815156~Fall~Abram~Stoebig~Y~955335135[end]O~749202132~20230528~2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS~260297156~TF~Abram~Stoebig~Y~955335135
201828132~20230314~2023 TNAAU TOUR OF TN TOP 100~266.0~84.0[end]186058132~20210309~2021 TNAAU TOUR OF TN TOP 100~151.5~47.84[end]130363132~20190305~2019 TNAAU TOUR OF TN TOP 100~147.0~46.42[end]286095009~20180301~2018 TNAAU TOUR OF TN TOP 100~69.0~21.79
20210410~Kingsport AAU ELEMENTARY OPEN ~~4~O~629892132~1473817147~Y~
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
02/15/2024
Kevin Kilpatrick
Blairsville, GA
Weight:
138
Record:
21 - 13
Pins:
10
Techs:
7
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
1.043889
Rank Date:
01/31/2024
Stats since 05/12/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Beau Blevins, KS
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/