LOADING...
20240511~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS~14U Boys 77~1~O~835659132~1599507158~~778270138[end]20240510~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR~14U Boys 77~1~O~835661132~1595268158~~778432138[end]20240420~Utah Freestyle State Championships~Boys 14U 77~1~O~848940132~1504926158~Y~982617138[end]20240419~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~Boys 14U 77~1~O~848941132~1504264158~Y~982733138[end]20240413~Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament~14U (Born 2010-2011) 76-81~1~O~848540132~1444474158~Y~970595138[end]20240413~Corner Canyon Greco Tournament~14U (Born 2010-2011) 76-78~1~O~848541132~1444705158~Y~970396138[end]20240410~Team Utah 14U & Junior National Duals Qualifier~14U Division 77~1~O~848665132~1271429158~Y~892360138[end]20240407~PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024~12U Boys 78-14U77~1~O~830909132~1409659158~Y~955245138[end]20240330~Champions Freestyle Tournament~14U (Born 2010-2011) 66-76~1~O~848510132~1363529158~Y~945972138[end]20240330~Champions Greco Tournament~14U (Born 2010-2011) 66-76~1~O~848511132~1363815158~Y~946125138[end]20240316~Fremont Freestyle Tournament~14u (Born 2010-2011) 69-75~1~O~843992132~1223582158~Y~911803138[end]20240316~Fremont Greco Tournament~14u (Born 2010-2011) 73-80~1~O~843993132~1223604158~Y~911924138[end]20240309~Timpanogos Greco Tournament~14u (Born 2010-2011) 77-80~2~O~843984132~1136586158~Y~883697138[end]20240309~Timpanogos Freestyle Tournament~14u (Born 2010-2011) 72-77~1~O~843983132~1136746158~Y~883705138[end]20240210~Utah Youth Super State~7th-9th Grade 75~2~O~778232132~116365158~Y~73461138[end]20240203~PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships~Boys 7/8 77~3~O~779107132~115764158~Y~691471138[end]20240127~Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)~JH Session 2 (73-84, 150-285) 76~1~O~778277132~1704469157~Y~75558138[end]20240114~PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional~Boys 7-8 71-77~2~O~779103132~1112584157~Y~529740138[end]20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~Middle School Boys 71~1~O~773038132~430378157~Y~226426138[end]20231229~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~71~~T~772973132~318768157~~35906138[end]20231209~VACW MS National Holiday Duals~76~~T~779008132~739835156~~95649138[end]20231125~The Turkey Tussle~7th-9th Grade 75~1~O~772322132~921192156~Y~11808138[end]20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~14U 71~2~O~753485132~309171156~Y~2131348135[end]20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - FS~14U 71~4~O~753484132~310235156~Y~2001097135[end]20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars Boys 14U~76~~T~749214132~285787156~~1970315135[end]20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~71~~T~749433132~275529156~~1992783135[end]20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Freestyle~71~~T~749434132~280519156~~1992927135[end]20230513~2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR~14U 71~1~O~749148132~186864156~Y~1965555135[end]20230513~2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS~14U 71~1~O~749146132~193990156~Y~1965290135[end]20230422~Utah Freestyle State Championships~14U (born 2009-2010) 71~1~O~749210132~20462156~Y~1983332135[end]20230421~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~14U (born 2009-2010) 71~1~O~749212132~19988156~Y~1983448135[end]20230415~Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 64-74~1~O~749183132~2127777155~Y~2065409135[end]20230415~Corner Canyon Greco Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 64-74~1~O~749184132~2127861155~Y~2065187135[end]20230408~Empire Greco Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 62-75~1~O~732696132~2093022155~Y~2052015135[end]20230408~Empire Freestyle Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 63-75~2~O~732695132~2093136155~Y~2052551135[end]20230406~Team Utah National Duals Qualifier ~14U Division 71 Freestyle~-1~O~745043132~2042020155~Y~1954326135[end]20230406~Team Utah National Duals Qualifier ~14U Division 71 Greco~1~O~745043132~2095779155~Y~2050873135[end]20230326~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~70~~T~701783132~1914012155~~1880387135[end]20230317~Fremont Folkstyle Tournament~14U (born 2009-2010) 71-72~1~O~732667132~1815827155~Y~2004408135[end]20230311~Timpanogos Greco Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 70-73~1~O~740846132~1727328155~Y~1973091135[end]20230311~Timpanogos Freestyle Tournament ~14U (born 2009-2010) 70-73~1~O~740844132~1727986155~Y~1973114135[end]20230211~Utah Youth Super State~6th grade 70~1~O~686130132~777553155~Y~1321771135[end]20230204~Heartland Duals Wrestle-Offs~Elementary 70~1~O~706171132~608122155~Y~1685500135[end]20230128~Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)~Middle School Boys (4th-6th grade) 67~1~O~684502132~183782155~Y~1271517135[end]20230114~Beehive Brawl~12U 67~1~O~685432132~1542926153~Y~1301460135[end]20221231~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~MS 71~5~O~684154132~1068225153~Y~1262202135[end]20221230~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~67~~T~683964132~571797153~~1256626135[end]20221218~PNL Phoenix~5th-6th grades 68~4~O~685775132~559784153~Y~1325328135[end]20221210~Battle Royale Championships~5th-6th Grade 69~1~O~683867132~110746153~Y~1255264135[end]20221126~Turkey Tussle~5th-6th Grade 67~1~O~683836132~1970247151~Y~1255147135[end]20221113~National Middle School Duals~65~~T~685064132~1762116151~~1288616135[end]20220628~2022 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - FS~12U 63~2~O~673386132~1538056151~Y~1159568135[end]20220627~2022 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~12U 63~2~O~673385132~1535080151~Y~1159515135[end]20220621~2022 WESTERN STATES TURF WARS 12U~65~~T~677972132~1509028151~~1209605135[end]20220514~2022 USA Wrestling Western Regional Champ - FS~12U 63~1~O~668361132~1479047151~Y~1200882135[end]20220513~2022 USA Wrestling Western Regional Champ- GR~12U 63~1~O~668360132~1463243151~Y~1196262135[end]20220423~Utah Freestyle State Championships~12U (born 2010-2011) 65~2~O~672763132~1351495151~Y~1104508135[end]20220422~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~12U (born 2010-2011) 65~2~O~672762132~1351484151~Y~1104388135[end]20220416~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~65~~T~672962132~1298957151~~1117688135[end]20220326~Mountain Ridge Freestyle Tournament ~12U (born 2010-2011) 61-64~1~O~664127132~1233577151~Y~1122582135[end]20220326~Mountain Ridge Greco Tournament ~12U (born 2010-2011) 58-64~1~O~664128132~1233626151~Y~1122626135[end]20220319~Fremont Freestyle Tournament ~12U (born 2010-2011) 66-70~1~O~664074132~1176976151~Y~1109644135[end]20220319~Fremont Greco Tournament~12U (born 2010-2011) 66-70~1~O~664075132~1176995151~Y~1109680135[end]20220318~Fremont Folkstyle Tournament~12U (born 2010-2011) 62-68~1~O~664073132~1176955151~Y~1109332135[end]20220312~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~12U (born 2010-2011) 65~2~O~654022132~1038603151~Y~956519135[end]20220129~Utah Youth Super State~5th grade 65~2~O~634072132~1948268150~Y~612997135[end]20220122~Utah Northern State ~Middle School Boys (4th-6th grade) 64~1~O~634070132~1636696150~Y~594203135[end]20220101~TOA - 2022 Salt Lake Slam~12U 63~3~O~633144132~1027743150~Y~567654135[end]20211231~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~67~~T~631730132~976976150~~540206135[end]20211218~2021 Juab Winter Classic K-9~5th-6th grade 63-68~1~O~639658132~773277150~Y~760780135[end]20211211~Battle Royale Championships~5th-6th Grade 65~2~O~631614132~425614150~Y~538931135[end]20211127~2021 Turkey Tussle~5th-6th Grade 66~1~O~631426132~93409150~Y~533438135[end]20211113~Upper Valley Aces Duals ~67~~T~633532132~1894670147~~594321135[end]20211106~Wil Pentz Memorial 2021 (Morgan)~5th-6th 58-62~1~O~633668132~1799426147~Y~603124135[end]20210619~USA Western States Championships-FOLKS~BOYS 3rd-4th Grade 60~1~O~629243132~1644831147~Y~473555135[end]20210618~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS~12U 60~1~O~629245132~1644115147~Y~475730135[end]20210617~USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO~12U 60~1~O~629244132~1643476147~Y~475579135[end]20210615~2021 WESTERN STATES TURF WARS 12U~60~~T~630569132~1612597147~~508081135[end]20210515~2021 Western Regional Championships - GR~12U BOYS 58~1~O~630330132~1562570147~Y~502868135[end]20210515~2021 Western Regional Championships - FS~12U BOYS 58~1~O~629315132~1566347147~Y~502400135[end]20210501~Utah Freestyle State Championships ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 60~1~O~601274132~1522226147~Y~201365135[end]20210430~Utah Greco Roman State Championships ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 60~1~O~601273132~1521835147~Y~201250135[end]20210424~Syracuse Greco~12U (Born 2009-2010) 61-64~2~O~629631132~1511080147~Y~490371135[end]20210424~Syracuse Freestyle~12U (Born 2009-2010) 60-64~1~O~629632132~1511095147~Y~490430135[end]20210418~Heartland National Duals - Elementary~60~~T~629685132~1474076147~~461732135[end]20210410~Empire Olympic Styles Greco~12U (Born 2009-2010) 60-65~1~O~601266132~1468143147~Y~479035135[end]20210410~Empire Olympic Styles Freestyle~12U (Born 2009-2010) 60-65~1~O~601267132~1468168147~Y~479173135[end]20210327~Ben Lomond Freestyle ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 62-63~1~O~601180132~1425358147~Y~461652135[end]20210327~Ben Lomond Folkstyle ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 59-62~1~O~601181132~1425471147~Y~461609135[end]20210326~Ben Lomond Greco ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 62-63~2~O~601179132~1425288147~Y~461285135[end]20210320~Fremont Freestyle ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 59-60~1~O~601241132~1388841147~Y~451516135[end]20210320~Fremont Folkstyle ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 59-60~1~O~601242132~1388861147~Y~451604135[end]20210319~Fremont Greco~12U (Born 2009-2010) 59-60~1~O~601240132~1388830147~Y~451419135[end]20210313~Norm Sanderson Freestyle ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 57-60~1~O~601186132~1352996147~Y~442339135[end]20210313~Norm Sanderson Greco ~12U (Born 2009-2010) 57-60~1~O~601185132~1361796147~Y~442411135[end]20210312~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~12U (born 2009-2010) 60~1~O~602665132~1333542147~Y~222691135[end]20210312~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~12U (born 2009-2010) 60extra~1~O~602665132~1347646147~Y~441082135[end]20210130~Utah Youth Super State~4th Grade 60~3~O~601108132~892894147~Y~200305135[end]20210123~Utah Northern State~Middle School Boys (4th-6th grade) 60~4~O~601106132~799313147~Y~199985135[end]20210116~Beehive Brawl~10U 58 lbs.~1~O~616614132~724348147~Y~280465135[end]20210102~TOA - 2021 Salt Lake Slam~12U Boys 58~3~O~615344132~610271147~Y~321165135[end]20210101~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~59~~T~601103132~581942147~~199251135[end]20201221~Battle Royale Championships~3rd-4th Grade 60~1~O~601088132~527547147~Y~199334135[end]20201219~Wolfpack Challenge 2020~3rd-4th grade 59-64 A~1~O~616567132~527079147~Y~309366135[end]20201219~Wolfpack Challenge 2020~Middle School - 5th & 6th 58-60~2~O~616567132~527080147~Y~309390135[end]20201205~Western States COVID CRUSH~3rd-4th Grade 60~1~O~615551132~409646147~Y~250674135[end]20201128~Turkey Tussle ~3rd-4th Grade 59~3~O~601083132~367484147~Y~199014135[end]20201114~2020 Upper Valley Aces Elementary Duals~58~~T~615414132~340680147~~257403135[end]20201107~TOA-2020 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~12U Boys 58~4~O~615324132~328713147~Y~257814135[end]20201024~Western States Preseason Championships~3rd-4th Grade 60~4~O~611072132~304130147~Y~235550135[end]20200718~Utah Freestyle State Championships ~10U (born 2010-2011) 60~1~O~600956132~149906147~Y~195755135[end]20200717~Utah Greco Roman State Championships ~10U (born 2010-2011) 60~2~O~600957132~149539147~Y~195655135[end]20200623~2020 Idaway Open~9&10 59~1~O~601337132~138256147~Y~202248135[end]20200307~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~10U (born 2010-2011) 54~3~O~487274132~13521147~Y~1469543132[end]20200229~Box Elder Folkstyle ~10U (Born 2010-2011) 53-59~1~O~580065132~1865047146~Y~165156135[end]20200229~Box Elder Freestyle ~10U (Born 2010-2011) 53-58~1~O~580064132~1865091146~Y~165108135[end]20200229~Box Elder Freestyle ~10U (Born 2010-2011) 50-50~1~O~580064132~1893305146~Y~165107135[end]20200228~Box Elder Greco~10U (Born 2010-2011) 50-55~1~O~580063132~1865018146~Y~165047135[end]20200208~Utah Youth Super State~3rd Grade 55~2~O~479080132~1210777146~Y~1456004132[end]20200118~Beehive Brawl~8U 52 lbs.~2~O~498004132~309736146~Y~1669240132[end]20200118~Beehive Brawl~10U 55 lbs.~4~O~498004132~543969146~Y~1669252132[end]20200104~TOA-2020 Salt Lake Slam~10U 53~6~O~492322132~1815823143~Y~1498140132[end]20200103~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals ~54~~T~483129132~1751519143~~1460976132[end]20191221~The Tiny Hero Open~3rd-4th grade 51-56~4~O~516024132~1385699143~Y~1738675132[end]20191214~Battle Royale Championships~3rd-4th Grade 54~1~O~434409132~1196645143~Y~1432322132[end]20191207~Telos U Elementary Duals~54~~T~434407132~909744143~~1432636132[end]20191130~Turkey Tussle ~3rd-4th Grade 51~2~O~434208132~672935143~Y~1386384132[end]20191123~TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle~10U 53~5~O~492161132~612015143~Y~1491510132[end]20191116~Layton Youth Tournament `Empire Melee`~3rd advanced 49-54~2~O~498054132~395583143~Y~1580953132[end]20191020~Freakshow 2019~Boys 8U 54~0~O~356625132~183978143~N~1173112132[end]20190428~2019 Marines Western Regional-Freestyle~10U 49~3~O~265367132~1422876140~Y~954298132[end]20190428~2019 Marines Western Regional-Greco~10U 49~4~O~265368132~1424533140~Y~954404132[end]20190426~2019 Marines Western Regional-Folkstyle~10U 45-48~2~O~265369132~1425808140~Y~1379388132[end]20190420~Utah Freestyle State Championships~10U (Born 2009-2010) 50~2~O~385081132~1420814140~Y~1281110132[end]20190419~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~10U (Born 2009-2010) 50~2~O~385080132~1420769140~Y~1281334132[end]20190419~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~10U (Born 2009-2010) 55B~4~O~385080132~1434108140~Y~1372845132[end]20190406~Tactik Folkstyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 45-50~1~O~381033132~1290824140~Y~1350082132[end]20190406~Tactik Freestyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 45-50~2~O~381032132~1290853140~Y~1350152132[end]20190406~Tactik Folkstyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 50-56~0~O~381033132~1294732140~Y~1350083132[end]20190406~Tactik Freestyle~12U (Born 2007-2008) 45-50~3~O~381032132~1294751140~Y~1350164132[end]20190323~Fremont Folkstyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 50-55~2~O~381023132~1106141140~Y~1316829132[end]20190323~Fremont Freestyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 50-56~4~O~381024132~1106165140~Y~1316875132[end]20190322~Fremont Greco~10U (Born 2009-2010) 49-53~1~O~381022132~1106131140~Y~1316789132[end]20190317~Rocky Mountain Nationals~8U 50~-1~O~116078132~1024163140~Y~524228132[end]20190315~Rocky Mountain Nationals (Freestyle)~8U 50~4~O~328330132~1025726140~Y~1138212132[end]20190309~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~10U (born 2009-2010) 50~3~O~282773132~747801140~Y~1010999132[end]20190302~Box Elder Folkstyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 48-51~2~O~324279132~574761140~Y~1243487132[end]20190302~Box Elder Freestyle~10U (Born 2009-2010) 48-51~1~O~324281132~574794140~Y~1243696132[end]20190301~Box Elder Greco~10U (Born 2009-2010) 49-51~2~O~324277132~574732140~Y~1243384132[end]20190209~Utah Youth Super State~2nd Grade 50~2~O~185460132~1156673138~Y~966621132[end]20190202~SWA Youth Tournament~2nd Grade 47-51~1~O~278625132~1296728138~Y~1106044132[end]20190112~Trevan & Coleman Memorial~1st & 2nd Grade 44-47~2~O~251649132~406226138~Y~977540132[end]20190112~Trevan & Coleman Memorial~3rd & 4th Grade 48-51~1~O~251649132~513835138~Y~977565132[end]20190105~TOA-2019 Salt Lake Slam~10U 49~6~O~185340132~25379138~Y~623595132[end]20190104~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~49~~T~192017132~1780459135~~842604132[end]20181208~Telos U Elementary Duals~50~~T~190978132~847654135~~669635132[end]20181201~Jaydon Rogers Memorial 2018~1st-2nd Grade 43-47~1~O~185355132~708232135~Y~774991132[end]20181201~Jaydon Rogers Memorial 2018~3rd-4th grade 40-48~1~O~185355132~708233135~Y~775090132[end]20181124~Turkey Tussle~1st-2nd Grade 50~2~O~140580132~432886135~Y~647085132[end]20181117~Weber Northern Regional~2nd Grade 46-49~1~O~191303132~297027135~N~710381132[end]20181110~Upper Valley Aces Elementary Duals~46~~T~140365132~136291135~~579495132[end]20181027~The Preseason Open~1st-2nd Grade 50~1~O~140578132~170500135~Y~626690132[end]20180428~2018 Marines Western Regional-Folkstyle~BANT 41-44~2~O~46369132~1038052134~Y~488995132[end]20180421~Utah Freestyle State Championships~Bantam (born 2010-2011) 45~1~O~59545132~1000696134~Y~368408132[end]20180420~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~Bantam (born 2010-2012) 45~1~O~59547132~1004761134~Y~368310132[end]20180331~2018 USAW Kids/Vets Folkstyle Nationals~Bantam 45~4~O~275178009~833138134~Y~149461132[end]20180324~BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament - Folkstyle~Bantam 45~1~O~75767132~726244134~Y~400438132[end]20180324~BV Bruins 3 Style Tournament-Freestyle ~Bantam 45~1~O~75766132~726326134~Y~400567132[end]20180317~Syracuse Folkstyle~Bantam (Born 2010-2011) 44-49~1~O~45636132~666348134~Y~417048132[end]20180317~Syracuse Freestyle~Bantam (Born 2010-20011) 44-49~2~O~45635132~666370134~Y~417111132[end]20180316~Syracuse Greco~Bantam (Born 2010-2011) 45-49~1~O~45634132~666330134~Y~416922132[end]20180310~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~Bantam (born 2010-2011) 46~2~O~45841132~433812134~Y~302602132[end]20180303~Box Elder Folkstyle~Bantam (Born 2010-2011) 45-47~1~O~45490132~316030134~Y~374814132[end]20180303~Box Elder Freestyle~Bantam (Born 2010-20011) 43-47~1~O~45489132~316050134~Y~374221132[end]20180302~Box Elder Greco~Bantam (Born 2010-2011) 47-50~2~O~45488132~316014134~Y~374041132[end]20180203~Utah Youth Super State~1st Grade 43~1~O~273985009~1730462132~Y~118516132[end]20180120~2018 Beehive Brawl~6 & Under 43 lbs.~1~O~273931009~1524169132~Y~597382009[end]20180113~CHRISTY`S CLASH~1st grade (9:30-10:30 am) 42-45~1~O~36444132~1338351132~Y~196930132[end]20180113~CHRISTY`S CLASH~2nd grade (10:30-11:30 am) 42-45~1~O~36444132~1338352132~Y~197123132[end]20180106~Excalibur Youth 2018~1st Grade (9:30 am) 43-46~1~O~36797132~1153074132~Y~169229132[end]20171230~TOA-2017 Salt Lake Slam~Bantam 45~1~O~275173009~963480132~Y~561042009[end]20171228~Christmas Clash Elementary Duals~45~~T~262562009~805691132~~47919132[end]20171216~Wolfpack Challenge 2017~1st-2nd Grade 41-43~1~O~275384009~654127132~Y~98262132[end]20171209~Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station~1st-2nd grade 42-48~-1~O~277545009~338151132~N~61213132[end]20171202~Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2017~1st-2nd Grade 44-47~1~O~275383009~166659132~Y~26075132[end]20171125~Turkey Tussle~1st-2nd Grade 45~-1~O~274001009~861679089~Y~554578009[end]20171118~Weber Northern Regional~1st & 2nd grade 40-43~1~O~275929009~810484089~N~605085009[end]20171111~Upper Valley Aces Elementary Duals~43~~T~262542009~667876089~~266823009[end]20170422~Utah Freestyle State Championships~Bantam (born 2009-2010) 40~1~O~268456009~162081128~Y~505601009[end]20170421~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~Bantam (born 2009-2010) 40~1~O~268455009~178091129~Y~505503009[end]20170415~Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 36-41~1~O~268421009~158834128~Y~539069010[end]20170415~Corner Canyon Folkstyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 36-43~2~O~268422009~158889128~Y~539205010[end]20170401~North Summit Freestyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-44~3~O~267354009~138542127~Y~431975013[end]20170401~North Summit Folkstyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-44~3~O~267355009~138565127~Y~432022013[end]20170325~Fremont Freestyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-45~4~O~266321009~146241129~Y~430951013[end]20170325~Fremont Folkstyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-45~4~O~266322009~146307129~Y~430906013[end]20170324~Fremont Greco Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 37-41~1~O~266320009~146192129~Y~500249011[end]20170318~Syracuse Freestyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-43~2~O~265175009~126683128~Y~529622010[end]20170318~Syracuse Folkstyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-45~1~O~265176009~126718128~Y~529555010[end]20170317~Syracuse Greco Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-45~2~O~265174009~126659128~Y~529383010[end]20170311~Norm Sanderson Classic Greco~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 37-44~2~O~263073009~106971127~Y~426116013[end]20170311~Norm Sanderson Classic Freestyle~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-43~2~O~263074009~106997127~Y~426242013[end]20170311~Norm Sanderson Classic Folkstyle~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 41-43~2~O~263075009~107040127~Y~426164013[end]20170304~Box Elder Freestyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 40-43~2~O~262036009~91821129~Y~520757010[end]20170304~Box Elder Folkstyle Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 40-43~3~O~262037009~91934129~Y~521141010[end]20170303~Box Elder Greco Tournament~Bantam (Born 2009-2010) 42-46~3~O~262035009~91774129~Y~490764011[end]20170204~Utah Youth Super State~Pre-School-Kindergarten 40~1~O~237005009~1977773010~Y~430196010[end]20170128~Utah Northern State Festival~Kindergarten 39-42~3~O~254170009~1909669011~Y~465403011[end]20170121~2017 TC Clash~Pre K - K 41-43~3~O~2473076~1670881013~Y~396097013[end]20170114~CHRISTY`S CLASH~K (9:30-10:30 am) 40-41~1~O~252916009~1644563013~Y~391128013[end]20170107~Excalibur Youth Tournament~K (9:30 am) 38-41~1~O~251845009~1627235013~Y~385825013[end]20161228~Rec League State~PreK-K 41~3~O~237003009~1875172010~Y~430148010[end]20161210~Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station~Pre-K/Kindergarten 39-42~1~O~245490009~1837841010~Y~462456010[end]20161126~Turkey Tussle ~Prek-k 41-42~4~O~237002009~1812640010~Y~452378010[end]20161119~Weber Northern Regional ~PreK-K 42-43~1~O~241983009~1557606013~N~363397013[end]20160116~CHRISTY`S CLASH~pK (9-9:30 am) 36-37~2~O~213353009~1528400010~Y~373927010[end]20151219~Wolfpack Challenge 2015~Prek-K 34-37~1~O~312010~1464429010~N~360417010[end]20151212~Wrestling Nation At Farmington Station!~Pre-K / K 36-37~1~O~194192009~1449618010~N~357737010[end]20151205~Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2015~Prek-K 37-38~2~O~1976076~1429454010~Y~351170010[end]20151121~Weber Northern Regional ~PreK-K 37-39~3~O~198531009~1410264010~Y~270429013[end]20151114~T.J. Byrd Memorial~Pre-K 38-39~2~O~1981076~1332500011~N~323355011
O~753485132~20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~309171156~TF~Miro~Parr-Coffin~Y~1513411132[end]T~749433132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~275529156~TF~Cody~Bakhsh~Y~1218843135[end]O~835659132~20240511~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS~1599507158~TF~Samuel~Svitana~~548067096[end]O~779107132~20240203~PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships~115764158~Dec~Jaxon~Lemke~Y~646392096[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430378157~Fall~Cole~Johnson~Y~211320135[end]T~772973132~20231229~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~318768157~Fall~Xander~Edstrom~Y~592647096[end]T~779008132~20231209~VACW MS National Holiday Duals~739835156~Dec~Rei~Pate~Y~1177594132[end]O~835661132~20240510~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR~1595268158~TF~Giovanni~Garcia~~1169307132[end]O~830909132~20240407~PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024~1409659158~TF~Joseph~Jankowski~Y~1437923096[end]O~830909132~20240407~PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024~1409659158~TF~Gannen~Majka~Y~464708132[end]O~772322132~20231125~The Turkey Tussle~921192156~Fall~Wyatt~Byrd~Y~594373132[end]O~843992132~20240316~Fremont Freestyle Tournament~1223582158~TF~Wyatt~Byrd~Y~594373132[end]O~779107132~20240203~PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships~115764158~Dec~Mason~Little~Y~282333132[end]O~779107132~20240203~PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships~115764158~Dec~Mason~Little~Y~282333132[end]O~753485132~20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~309171156~TF~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~753485132~20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~309171156~TF~Hayden~Fernandez~Y~1189528096[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430378157~Fall~Darien~Prescott~Y~1301755132[end]T~749434132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Freestyle~280519156~TF~Maddox~Baker~Y~1397737135[end]O~843984132~20240309~Timpanogos Greco Tournament~1136586158~TF~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]O~848510132~20240330~Champions Freestyle Tournament~1363529158~TF~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]O~848511132~20240330~Champions Greco Tournament~1363815158~TF~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]O~848540132~20240413~Corner Canyon Freestyle Tournament~1444474158~TF~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]O~778232132~20240210~Utah Youth Super State~116365158~Fall~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]O~848941132~20240419~Utah Greco Roman State Championships~1504264158~Fall~Thatcher~Purser~Y~925520132[end]T~749434132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Freestyle~280519156~TF~Abel~Mixon~Y~981070135[end]O~779103132~20240114~PNL Salt Lake City Winter Regional~1112584157~Maj~Anthony~Gilbert~Y~594528132[end]T~772973132~20231229~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~318768157~Dec~Anthony~Gilbert~Y~594528132[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430378157~Dec~Anthony~Gilbert~Y~594528132[end]O~830909132~20240407~PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024~1409659158~Dec~Brayden~Tanner~Y~727919135[end]O~835659132~20240511~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS~1599507158~TF~Armando~Ramirez~~1727323132[end]T~749433132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~275529156~Dec~Peter Alexander~Schutz~Y~1251267132[end]O~773038132~20231230~TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam ~430378157~Fall~Miller~Williams~Y~1547916132[end]O~779107132~20240203~PNL Arizona 2024 Winter Championships~115764158~Fall~Stevie~Varela-Marquez~Y~1229861096[end]T~749214132~20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars Boys 14U~285787156~Fall~Colter~Campbell~Y~1737895132[end]T~749214132~20230620~2023 Western States Turf Wars Boys 14U~285787156~TF~Colter~Campbell~Y~1737895132[end]T~772973132~20231229~Christmas Clash Junior High Duals ~318768157~Fall~Santino~Andujo~Y~334005132[end]O~753485132~20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - GR~309171156~TF~Santino~Andujo~Y~334005132[end]O~753484132~20230627~2023 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals - FS~310235156~TF~Santino~Andujo~Y~334005132[end]T~749433132~20230611~2023 14U National Duals - Greco-Roman~275529156~TF~Sebastian~Gutierrez~Y~1758533132[end]O~835659132~20240511~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS~1599507158~Dec~Joshua~Delfin~~1556013096[end]O~835661132~20240510~2024 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR~1595268158~TF~Joshua~Delfin~~1556013096
147064009~20230624~2023 Western States~999.0~95.14[end]79254132~20190426~RMN 2018-2019~1975.0~77.7[end]193073009~20150901~USA Wrestling 2015-16~80.0~64.0
20231202~Davis Youth Tournament ~~4~O~772455132~1229626156~N~[end]20161210~Xwn@fsX~~0~F~199015009~225552010~N~
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
01/23/2024
Caleb Heyder
Bear River City, UT
Weight:
77
Record:
78 - 23
Pins:
27
Techs:
40
Majors:
1
Rank Value:
1.059844
Rank Date:
05/13/2024
Stats since 05/14/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mercer Hamilton, WA
Asher Wilbur, LA
Jacob Graber, MN
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
Lars Michaelson, WA
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Steel City Reloaded , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/