LOADING...
20220122~Utah Northern State ~Middle School Boys (4th-6th grade) 60~-1~O~634070132~1636713150~Y~594202135[end]20220115~CHRISTY`S CLASH~4-5 grades (11:30 am - 12:30 pm) 54-56~3~O~647855132~1458851150~Y~854635135[end]20220108~Little Excalibur Tournament~4-5th Grade 56-61~2~O~641093132~1086930150~Y~816505135[end]20211218~Jaydon Rogers Memorial 2021~3rd-4th grade 57-58~4~O~633910132~802837150~Y~760431135[end]20211204~Wolfpack Challenge 2021~3rd-4th grade 57-60~3~O~633936132~282410150~Y~696142135[end]20211120~Weber Northern Regional 2021~4th Grade 51-57~2~O~633141132~22414150~Y~645627135[end]20211113~Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling`~4th advanced 56-61~4~O~634613132~1885785147~Y~628120135[end]20210130~Utah Youth Super State~3rd Grade 54~-1~O~601108132~892952147~Y~200295135[end]20210123~Utah Northern State Festival (Prek-3rd)~3rd Grade 52-54~3~O~601107132~823865147~Y~360948135[end]20210116~CHRISTY`S CLASH~2-3 grade (10:30-11:30 am) 52-54 A~4~O~617747132~728221147~Y~346307135[end]20210109~Trevan & Coleman Memorial (Wasatch)~3rd & 4th Grade 49-55~3~O~617494132~676832147~Y~335442135[end]20200208~Utah Youth Super State~2nd Grade 50~-1~O~479080132~1210818146~Y~1455920132[end]20200118~CHRISTY`S CLASH~2nd grade (10:30-11:30 am) 46-50~2~O~487760132~489083146~Y~1880297132[end]20200111~Little Excalibur Youth Tournament~2-3rd Grade 46-50~3~O~515770132~165897146~Y~1835186132[end]20200104~New Years Knight Classic~1st / 2nd 47-50~2~O~525828132~1879733143~Y~1800819132[end]20191214~Battle Royale Championships~1st-2nd Grade 49~-1~O~434409132~1125536143~Y~1432307132[end]20191207~Jaydon Rogers Memorial 2019~1st-2nd Grade 44-48~2~O~487646132~964172143~Y~1671232132[end]20190316~Syracuse Freestyle~8U (Born 2011-2012) 44-45~3~O~376959132~1021026140~Y~1300797132[end]20190316~Syracuse Folkstyle~8U (Born 2011-2012) 43-46~3~O~376958132~1021392140~Y~1300514132[end]20190315~Syracuse Greco~8U (Born 2011-2012) 43-44~2~O~376957132~1021374140~Y~1300340132[end]20190309~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~8U (born 2011-2012) 46~3~O~282773132~794606140~Y~1010992132[end]20190209~Utah Youth Super State~1st Grade 43~5~O~185460132~1294892138~Y~966613132[end]20190119~CHRISTY`S CLASH~1st grade (9:30-10:30 am) 40-46~4~O~256937132~781161138~Y~1018180132[end]20190112~Little Excalibur Tournament~K-1st Grade 42-45~2~O~256443132~345084138~Y~967325132[end]20190105~TOA-2019 Salt Lake Slam~8U 43~-1~O~185340132~25452138~Y~623577132[end]20181229~Brighton Youth Wrestling Tournament~1st & 2nd 42-46~3~O~251654132~1790515135~Y~904242132[end]20181229~Brighton Youth Wrestling Tournament~Scramble~3~S~251654132~1790515135~Y~177002132[end]20181215~Wolfpack Challenge 2018~1st-2nd Grade 39-43~1~O~185356132~1314333135~Y~854673132[end]20181208~Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station~1st-2nd grade 42-44~2~O~191430132~942582135~Y~809986132[end]20181201~Jaydon Rogers Memorial 2018~1st-2nd Grade 40-43~2~O~185355132~708254135~Y~774989132[end]20181124~Turkey Tussle~1st-2nd Grade 45~-1~O~140580132~432902135~Y~647084132[end]20181117~Weber Northern Regional~1st Grade 40-43~1~O~191303132~297047135~N~710364132[end]20180317~Syracuse Folkstyle~Fly (Born 2012 and after) 37-40~2~O~45636132~675929134~Y~417043132[end]20180317~Syracuse Freestyle~Fly (Born 2012 and after) 37-40~2~O~45635132~675964134~Y~417106132[end]20180316~Syracuse Greco~Fly (Born 2012 and after) 37-41~3~O~45634132~675906134~Y~416918132[end]20180310~Intermountain Warrior Challenge~Pre-Bantam (born 2012-2015) 40~3~O~45841132~481219134~Y~302596132[end]20180203~Utah Youth Super State~Pre-School-Kindergarten 38~1~O~273985009~1866043132~Y~118510132[end]20180127~Utah Northern State Festival~Kindergarten 40-42~3~O~5120132~1703170132~Y~253308132[end]20180120~2018 Beehive Brawl~6 & Under 40 lbs.~-1~O~273931009~1524215132~Y~597381009[end]20180113~CHRISTY`S CLASH~K (9:30-10:30 am) 37-42~4~O~36444132~1338375132~Y~196695132[end]20180106~Trevan & Coleman Memorial (Wasatch)~PreK-K 37-38~1~O~274046009~1106003132~Y~168945132[end]20171230~TOA-2017 Salt Lake Slam~FLY 36-39~2~O~275173009~963527132~Y~143782132[end]20171216~2017 Idaho USA Fall Folkstyle Festival~PreK-K 40-43~3~O~275597009~380864132~Y~96996132[end]20171209~Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station~Pre-K/Kindergarten 39-40~1~O~277545009~338167132~N~61161132[end]20171202~Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2017~Prek-K 39-42~1~O~275383009~166677132~Y~26041132[end]20171118~Weber Northern Regional~PreK-K 38-40~-1~O~275929009~810505089~N~604315009[end]20170204~Utah Youth Super State~Pre-School-Kindergarten 36~-1~O~237005009~1977794010~Y~430194010[end]20170114~CHRISTY`S CLASH~pK (9-9:30 am) 29-34~2~O~252916009~1644584013~Y~391122013[end]20170107~Excalibur Youth Tournament~pk (9:00 am) 30-34~3~O~251845009~1627252013~Y~385820013[end]20161231~TOA-2016 SALT LAKE SLAM~Fly (True Beginner) 33-34~4~O~1139094~1834402011~Y~446545011[end]20161210~Wrestling Nation at Farmington Station~Pre-K/Kindergarten 33-34~2~O~245490009~1842134010~Y~462451010[end]20161203~Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament 2016~Prek-K 34-35~1~O~2183076~1778515011~Y~432534011[end]20161119~Weber Northern Regional ~PreK-K 34-38~4~O~241983009~1554114013~N~363387013
233085009~20170720~2016-17 USA Wrestling`s Future Olympian Rankings~30.0~34.29
Search
my
Events
OPC
Video
News
Last Update:
10/04/2016
Ledger Jones
Syracuse, UT
Weight:
79
Record:
0 - 0
Pins:
0
Techs:
0
Majors:
0
Rank Value:
0.551667
Rank Date:
01/19/2022
Stats since 03/29/2023
Match Videos
Track Record
Significant Wins
Rankings
Accomplishments
Deleted Results
Related Content
Elite Athletes
Mia Williams, VA
Ian Weber, WI
Bowen Lefler, NC
Caleb `Showtime` Noble, I
Aiden Kruttlin, MI
View More
Elite Clubs
Bear Cave, CO
Black Fox Wrestling Acade
Duran Elite, CO
Chatfield Wrestling , CO
Headhunters, MD
View More
Search Related Content
Post Name
Author
author
Jake Agnitsch
Don Barnett
Gary Blockus
Jason Bryant
rob cate
Tiffany Clark Leffert
Nick Corey
Kirk Crittenden
Jay Eide
Mike Finn
Leighton Gaul
Tony Greathouse
Ed Gutierrez
Josh Gutierrez
Anthony Hager
Andy Hamilton
Timothy Hands
ERIC HUGHES
Richard Immel
Travis Johnson
Kyle Klingman
Matt Krumrie
Dennis LeMire
Bill Lepsche
Dave Mirikitani
Tom Mirocha
Roger Moore
James Nelson
Justin Newby
Eric Olanowski
Seth Petarra
Craig Pokorny
Clay Sauertieg
Ry Schilling
Monica Schommer
G Wyatt Schultz
Shane Sparks
Justin Tritz
Trina Tritz
Ben Visser
Greg Wallace
Publish Date
/
/
Search Match Videos
Opponent Name
Event Name
Added Date
From
/
/
To
/
/