LOADING...
Click here to open the webpage above in a new window.
  Name Hometown Rank
1. Daniel Gregory Kerkvliet Inver Grove Heights, MN 1.26875
2. Aacoda Aitkin Maple Grove, MN 1.208333
3. GRIFFIN PARRIOTT NEW PRAGUE, MN 1.185
4. Jake Svihel Andover, MN 1.181667
5. Leonard Tukhlynovych Shakopee, MN 1.178095
6. Hunter Lyden Woodbury, MN 1.164333
7. Ben Lunn Shakopee, MN 1.1425
8. Brandon Morvari Richfield, MN 1.134583
9. J-Roc Solheim Moundsview, MN 1.125417
10. Mitchell McKee St.Michael - Albertville - Minnesota, MN 1.125
11. Joey Thompson Maple Grove, MN 1.12125
12. Jack Nelson Minnetrista, MN 1.120833
13. Nick Novak New Prague, MN 1.09
14. Tyler Eischens Anoka, MN 1.072857
15. Travis Smith St. Michael - Albertville, MN 1.068889
16. Joey Novak New Prague, MN 1.06575
17. Jed Wester Annandale, MN 1.058
18. LOGAN KASS NEW PRAGUE, MN 1.03125
19. Robert Striggow Medina, MN 1.02875
20. Calvin Lonnquist Medina, MN 1.026553
21. Jakob Stageberg New London, MN 1.0
22. Patrick McKee St. Michael - Albertville, MN 0.98
23. Elijah Paulson Anoka, MN 0.979375
24. Gavin Osterhaus Burnsville, MN 0.966667
25. Zyan Hall Fridley, MN 0.94875
26. Cade Elzen Stillwater, MN 0.944375
27. emmit tutt brooklyn park, MN 0.9425
28. lincoln shinn cold spring, MN 0.94125
29. Gavin Winter Rockville, MN 0.91625
30. Mason Stenson Farmington, MN 0.914583
31. Bryce Dagel Eden Prairie, MN 0.914375
32. Alex Kowalchyk ANDOVER, MN 0.90875
33. Reid Lyden Woodbury, MN 0.903333
34. Trayton Anderson Farmington, MN 0.896875
35. Ryan Scherber Buffalo, MN 0.872857
36. Mason Hall East Bethel, MN 0.8725
37. River Freshour Rockford, MN 0.853333
38. BRET WILSON ROGERS, MN 0.844062
39. Mitchell Koss Maple Lake, MN 0.843333
40. Dylan Enriquez Sartell, MN 0.838125
41. Brennan Rutt Montgomery, MN 0.8275
42. Dylan Droegemueller Anoka, MN 0.82
43. Ryker Clobes Waverly, MN 0.735
44. Brandon Kelvie Lakeville, MN 0.720625
45. Trevor Frost Farmington, MN 0.70625
46. Vito Massa River Falls, WI 0.677917
47. Braden Kramer Baxter, MN 0.675
48. Denis Tokin Woodbury, MN 0.668333
49. Carter Ban Ramsey, MN 0.651111
50. Bryce Jones Shakopee, MN 0.635
51. Ethan Fischer Wayzata, MN 0.63125
52. Jacob Bottem Rosemount, MN 0.576667
53. Cayden Ban Ramsey, MN 0.541667
54. CALEB ARNDT New Ulm, MN 0.48625
55. Adam Mickelson Eagan, MN 0.47125
56. Kyle Boeke Princeton, MN 0.47125
57. Wyatt Reeves Blaine, MN 0.466667
58. Artur Un Rosemount, MN 0.41
59. Bahl Christian Stillwater, MN 0.378333
60. IsadoreI Hall Fridley, MN 0.303333
61. Parker Peterson Lake Lillian, MN 0.28125
62. Kamal Hassan Apple Valley, MN 0.216667
63. Jorgenson Christian North Branch, MN 0.0
64. sally anderson farmington, MN 0.0
65. Chris Bahl Stillwater, MN 0.0
66. Ryan Block Litchfield, MN 0.0
67. Ron Cashman Spring Park, MN 0.0
68. Kelly Collins Savage, MN 0.0
69. Christian Dube Brooklyn Park, MN 0.0
70. Harold Dunkel Hastings, MN 0.0
71. David Finken Shorewood, MN 0.0
72. Faith Freshour Loretto, MN 0.0
73. Patricia Hammonds Minneapolis, MN 0.0
74. Kevin Hanson New brighton, MN 0.0
75. Gabriel Herman Wayzata, MN 0.0
76. Oscar Hipp Minnetonka, MN 0.0
77. Seth Hogan Brooklyn Park, MN 0.0
78. Ty Kinsella Litchfield, MN 0.0
79. Jared Lawrence Lake Elmo, MN 0.0
80. Nina Mckee Hanover, MN 0.0
81. Derrick Montplaisir Zimmerman, MN 0.0
82. Nathan Moscho Cold Spring, MN 0.0
83. Matt Njso Anoka, MN 0.0
84. Th Peter Pentagon, MN 0.0
85. Margaret Shilson Maple Grove, MN 0.0
86. Link Shinn Cold Spring, Mn, MN 0.0
87. Katie Stenson Farmington, MN 0.0
88. Shay Sylvester Minneapolis, MN 0.0
89. Al Venz Farmington, MN 0.0
90. Fred Visci Big lake, MN 0.0
91. Jaxon Williams Hopkins, MN 0.0