Find Wrestler Rankings & Profiles from around the U.S & World
LOADING...
Gold Members can use the ranking filter button to search the rankings.
Trackwrestling Elite Athlete Rankings
  Name
Team
State
Events
Ranking
Rank Date
1. Rocco Cassioppi
TD Barn Boys
IL
21
1.28125
12/24/2020
2. Drake Ayala
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
18
1.28125
05/23/2019
3. Bruno Cassioppi
TD Barn Boys
IL
17
1.28125
01/14/2021
4. Daniel Patrick
D1 Hammers
OR
15
1.28125
11/05/2020
5. GARRETT GRICE
Meneely Wrestling
NE
14
1.28125
05/23/2019
6. Kyle Haas
Maize
KS
13
1.28125
04/04/2019
7. Isabella Miller
Dubuque Wrestling Club
IA
12
1.28125
01/21/2021
8. Jaxon Petersen
Columbus Wrestling Organization
NE
11
1.28125
01/21/2021
9. Brandon Hoselton
Prairie Central Hawks
IL
10
1.28125
07/18/2019
10. AARON DILLINGHAM
Terminator Wrestling Academy
MO
10
1.28125
01/21/2021
11. Colby Crouch
Combative Sports Athletic Cent
IL
9
1.28125
11/05/2020
12. Hunter Rhodes
Hillsboro High School
MO
9
1.28125
01/06/2020
13. Maddie Kubicki
Victory Wrestling
MO
9
1.28125
12/10/2020
14. Cadence Christensen
TEAM TULSA
IA
9
1.28125
01/21/2021
15. Carter Smith
Basement 🐀 Rats
MI
9
1.28125
03/04/2020
16. Jake Walker
Waverly
IA
8
1.28125
12/04/2019
17. Nathaniel Pulliam
Show-Me Elite
MO
8
1.28125
05/09/2019
18. Reese Davis
Tiger Wrestling Club
OK
7
1.28125
11/19/2020
19. Zachary Aquila
216a
OH
6
1.28125
01/14/2021
20. Blake Nevils
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
AK
5
1.28125
01/07/2021
21. Olivia Brown
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
OK
5
1.28125
12/31/2020
22. Hudson Loges
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
5
1.28125
11/05/2020
23. Jayden Raney
Union County Wrestling
KY
4
1.28125
01/21/2021
24. Billy Townson
UTB Wrestling
CA
4
1.28125
11/05/2020
25. Urijah Lopez
Eastwood Eagles
OH
4
1.28125
01/14/2021
26. Dallas Russell
The Wrestling Center
GA
3
1.28125
02/24/2020
27. Aiden Herndon
American Dream Wrestling Club
PA
3
1.28125
01/14/2021
28. Cruzer Dominguez
MWC Wrestling Academy
NE
3
1.28125
01/07/2021
29. Gage Bjerga
Scoring Edge Wrestling Center
MN
12
1.279028
12/17/2020
30. Jake Knight
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
4
1.27875
01/21/2021
31. Alex Smith
Yulee
FL
14
1.278523
11/12/2020
32. Aidan Ivison
Richmond Youth Wrestling
MO
14
1.277917
02/06/2019
33. Connor Bischof
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
MN
15
1.2775
12/24/2020
34. Clayton Whiting
Askren Wrestling Academy
WI
15
1.2775
11/14/2019
35. Trace Marco
PapioSouth Titans
NE
12
1.2775
03/20/2019
36. Kael Lauridsen
Nebraska Boyz
NE
11
1.277083
03/21/2019
37. Ethan Spatz
Norris Wrestling Club
NE
13
1.27625
01/14/2021
38. Aden Graves
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
10
1.27625
03/20/2019
39. Kai Vielma
vanderbilt
PA
5
1.27625
04/11/2019
40. Carlitos Stanton
Tucson Cyclones
AZ
4
1.27625
01/21/2020
41. Nathaniel Boger
Holland Trained
TN
8
1.27525
12/17/2020
42. Brandon O`Brien
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
16
1.275139
10/31/2019
43. Brody Sendele
TD Barn Boys
IL
20
1.274779
01/14/2021
44. Kamdyn Williams
Law
PA
15
1.27375
07/04/2019
45. Jacob Graber
Summit Wrestling Academy
MN
14
1.27375
12/17/2020
46. Miguel Rojas
Brownsburg East middle school east
IN
12
1.273472
11/12/2020
47. Tycho Carmichael
Agoge Wrestling Club
IA
9
1.273333
01/21/2021
48. Benjamin Higgins
Team Hammer Wrestling Academy
KS
15
1.273125
01/21/2021
49. Keegan Bassett
Young Guns/Team PA/ RPW
PA
19
1.2725
01/06/2020
50. Rhodes Molenda
Oklahoma Wrestling Academy
OK
13
1.272361
01/07/2021
51. Riley Waters
Sidney Wrestling Club
MT
9
1.27225
03/13/2019
52. Collin Arch
Palmyra Youth Wrestling Club
MO
13
1.27125
03/13/2019
53. Ethan Mojena
Tampa Prep
FL
10
1.27125
11/05/2020
54. Piper Fowler
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN
10
1.27125
01/14/2021
55. Bella Porcelli
Southeast Polk
IA
10
1.270536
01/14/2021
56. Cain Crosson
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
6
1.270417
01/21/2021
57. Aidan Hernandez
Spartan Wrestling Club
MO
11
1.27
03/13/2019
58. Isaac Klinkhammer
Legends of Gold
SD
13
1.26975
11/05/2020
59. Persaeus Gomez
Pomona Elite
CO
10
1.269583
11/05/2020
60. Cameron Rodgers
No Nonsense
MN
13
1.2695
12/24/2020
61. James Latona
Warrior Wrestling Club
AL
10
1.269167
11/05/2020
62. Beau Mantanona
Cali Gold
CA
7
1.26875
11/05/2020
63. Jay Greiner
Team Grind House
MO
12
1.26625
03/14/2019
64. Zack Mattin
Foxfire
OH
9
1.26625
05/16/2019
65. Logan Graf
Black Hills Stampede
SD
7
1.26625
11/05/2020
66. Bryce Dauphin
Tiger Wrestling Club
OK
6
1.26625
12/02/2020
67. Riley Hanford
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
IA
5
1.26625
01/21/2021
68. Janida Garcia
Swamp Monsters
CA
12
1.265
01/21/2021
69. Mack Mauger
American Falls Wrestling Club
ID
13
1.264702
11/05/2020
70. Brian Soldano
High Point
NJ
4
1.264583
07/20/2017
71. Vinny Ferrari
Team Punisher Wrestling
TX
13
1.264306
01/14/2021
72. Mikey Ruiz
Wesley Club Wrestling
TX
8
1.26375
01/07/2021
73. Michael Alexander
Uintah Jr High Wrestling
UT
23
1.263482
01/21/2021
74. Kai Hughes
Nebraska Boyz
NE
18
1.26275
01/21/2021
75. Cooper Mcarthur
The Wrestling Academy
GA
8
1.26275
11/26/2020
76. zan fugitt
Nixa Youth Wrestling
MO
20
1.262361
10/31/2019
77. Joel VanderVere
OS/WN
IL
12
1.26125
11/02/2017
78. Camron Phetxoumphone
Team Valley
IA
9
1.26125
11/05/2020
79. Dyson Kunz
Central City Wrestling
NE
9
1.26125
11/05/2020
80. Blake Cushing
GI Grapplers
NE
8
1.26125
11/05/2020
81. Madison Sandquist
RISE
TX
8
1.26125
01/14/2021
82. Wyatt Fry
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
AZ
3
1.26125
01/14/2021
83. Elijah Castan
Miami Wrestling Club
FL
12
1.260139
12/24/2020
84. Sabrina Nauss
Michigan Revolution
MI
12
1.260139
11/05/2020
85. Hailey Delgado
NXT Level Wrestling Academy
TX
19
1.26
01/14/2021
86. Addeline Graser
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
NE
3
1.26
01/07/2021
87. Gunner Ivey
Green Cove Springs
FL
12
1.259861
12/03/2020
88. Owen Warren
Legends of Gold
SD
14
1.259028
03/19/2020
89. Matthew Martino
Idaho
ID
11
1.25875
01/07/2021
90. Ayson Rice
Legends of Gold
SD
9
1.25875
11/05/2020
91. Dominic Bozanic
Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage
CA
8
1.25875
11/05/2020
92. Adrienna Turner
Central Catholic
CA
4
1.25875
01/21/2021
93. Jimmy Mastny
Dakota Wrestling Nation
IL
22
1.258056
11/05/2020
94. Trusten Lee Douglas
Mustang High School
OK
10
1.257917
01/14/2021
95. Bradley Gillum
Dekalb WC
IL
6
1.2575
11/05/2020
96. Gavin Landers
IAWC
IA
11
1.257188
01/21/2021
97. Luke Lilledahl
Xtreme Training
MO
11
1.25625
03/19/2020
98. Quentin Saunders
Team of Hard Knox
KS
10
1.25625
06/06/2019
99. Jacob Adams
Bentonville
AR
9
1.25625
11/05/2020
100. Adrien Wess
Chandler Wrestling Club
AZ
5
1.25625
10/24/2019